Plamedi Nsingi has shown an impressive ability to carry the ball past opponents, recording 2.56 successful dribbles per 90 minutes compared with a baseline of 0.92. In the Coupe de France season so far, he has appeared twice, totalling 176 minutes, and has taken three shots, two of which were on target, giving a shots-on-target rate of 2.00 per 90 minutes. His conversion rate remains at 0 percent, and he has not yet scored or assisted. Nsingi has contributed defensively with one interception and has not recorded any tackles. His average match rating stands at 6.95, while his overall offensive output - goals, assists, key passes - remains below the competition averages of 0.32 goals per 90, 1.14 key passes per 90, and 0.93 tackles per 90.
Plamedi Nsingi has played 176 minutes across 2 appearances in Coupe de France, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.32, converting 0% of 3 shots and averaging 6.95 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marvin Adélaide | F | 2 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 86% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Maël Zogba | D | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 83% | 0 | – | 4 | 5 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.40 | – |
| Matis Carvalho | G | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 70% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 8.55 | – |
| Renald Xhemo | M | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 3 | 87% | 1 | 100% | 6 | 4 | 2 | 58% | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | – |
| Ismail Bouleghcha | M | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 79% | 1 | 100% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 27% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Plamedi Nsingi | F | 2 | 176 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 89% | 5 | 42% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 48% | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 | – |
| Edson Seidou | D | 2 | 174 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 76% | 0 | – | 4 | 3 | 0 | 50% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.25 | – |
| Clement Rodrigues | F | 2 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0% | 1 | 74% | 4 | 44% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.35 | – |
| Salim Akkal | M | 2 | 157 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 83% | 1 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| Hermann Esmel | M | 2 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 3 | 85% | 8 | 73% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 77% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.40 | – |
| Emric Goumot | D | 2 | 101 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 84% | 4 | 57% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 42% | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| Abdelnour Soualhia | D | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 82% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.90 | – |
| Idris Mohamed | D | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 78% | 0 | – | 1 | 2 | 0 | 43% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Cheick Doumbia | D | 1 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 85% | 2 | 50% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| Josselin Gromat | F | 2 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 70% | 1 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 55% | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | – |
| Paul Wade | M | 2 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Axel Darnaud | F | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 33% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Moussa Faty | F | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.90 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | Le Puy Foot | Coupe de France | 2 | 176 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 89% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 48% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 Jan | v Reims | D | 86 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| 21 Dec | v Bordeaux | W | 90 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |