Ramiz Harakate has been a dynamic presence for his club in the 2025/26 Bundesliga season, making 30 appearances and logging 2,402 minutes. He has scored 11 goals and provided 4 assists, a contribution that translates to a goals-per-90 of 0.41, well above the baseline of 0.30. Harakate has taken 55 shots, 25 of which were on target, giving him a shots-per-90 of 2.06 versus the baseline 1.65, and a conversion rate of 20%. His 29 key passes amount to 1.09 per 90 minutes, only slightly above the baseline of 1.08, while his 17 tackles and 6 interceptions show defensive involvement at 0.64 and 0.20 per 90. His 1.42 successful dribbles per 90 outpace the baseline of 0.84, underscoring his ability to beat opponents in one-on-one situations.
Ramiz Harakate has played 2,402 minutes across 30 appearances in Bundesliga, scoring 0.41 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.30, converting 20% of 55 shots and averaging 6.81 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ramiz Harakate | F | 30 | 2402 | 11 | 4 | 55 | 25 | 20% | 29 | 70% | 38 | 40% | 17 | 6 | 1 | 34% | 42 | 47 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 | 1.1 |
| Daniel Maderner | F | 25 | 1350 | 8 | 2 | 28 | 15 | 29% | 13 | 55% | 3 | 23% | 10 | 4 | 1 | 35% | 52 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | 10.0 |
| Alexander Hofleitner | F | 28 | 1353 | 5 | 3 | 27 | 14 | 19% | 11 | 52% | 2 | 17% | 10 | 7 | 3 | 49% | 31 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 | 6.9 |
| Jacob Italiano | M | 24 | 2065 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 29% | 9 | 70% | 44 | 50% | 56 | 25 | 6 | 57% | 13 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.12 | 5.1 |
| Christian Lichtenberger | M | 30 | 1102 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 7 | 19% | 14 | 78% | 19 | 40% | 23 | 5 | 0 | 48% | 14 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 | 5.3 |
| Mark Große | F | 11 | 396 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 50% | 4 | 74% | 3 | 43% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 32% | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.77 | 5.7 |
| Murat Satin | M | 28 | 1483 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 5 | 12% | 17 | 72% | 10 | 36% | 21 | 15 | 3 | 35% | 20 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 | 9.5 |
| Beres Owusu | D | 30 | 2700 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 12% | 9 | 78% | 13 | 59% | 45 | 39 | 17 | 62% | 30 | 63 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 | 3.6 |
| Donovan Pines | D | 30 | 2639 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 17% | 3 | 84% | 2 | 67% | 32 | 41 | 19 | 65% | 27 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 6.8 |
| Leon Klassen | M | 15 | 1325 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 10% | 21 | 76% | 4 | 40% | 22 | 14 | 2 | 51% | 10 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.15 | 5.0 |
| Mathias Olesen | M | 15 | 1244 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 11% | 12 | 78% | 3 | 27% | 18 | 26 | 4 | 49% | 14 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | 4.8 |
| Tio Cipot | F | 15 | 765 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 7% | 5 | 66% | 8 | 38% | 5 | 3 | 1 | 43% | 10 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 | 8.3 |
| Tobias Koch | M | 27 | 1793 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 0% | 28 | 74% | 6 | 55% | 25 | 18 | 2 | 49% | 16 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 | 3.5 |
| Ludwig Vraa-Jensen | D | 23 | 1632 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 79% | 5 | 83% | 19 | 18 | 10 | 55% | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.51 | 4.8 |
| Jakob Meierhofer | G | 17 | 1530 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 60% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 92% | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 6.46 | 7.0 |
| Thorsten Schriebl | M | 22 | 1352 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0% | 16 | 73% | 8 | 73% | 57 | 19 | 9 | 56% | 24 | 24 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 | 3.7 |
| Franz Stolz | G | 15 | 1350 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 60% | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 39 | 7.03 | 5.5 |
| Dominik Frieser | F | 27 | 1260 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 15 | 67% | 2 | 25% | 22 | 16 | 3 | 46% | 11 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 9.2 |
| Martin Kreuzriegler | D | 20 | 1053 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 75% | 5 | 100% | 21 | 10 | 6 | 58% | 12 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 | 4.9 |
| Sadik Fofana | M | 15 | 1013 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 4 | 69% | 4 | 44% | 25 | 13 | 5 | 53% | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.40 | 4.4 |
| Thomas Schiestl | M | 9 | 560 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 74% | 4 | 31% | 8 | 6 | 0 | 46% | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 3.4 |
| Zétény Jánó | M | 11 | 497 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0% | 2 | 78% | 0 | 0% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 47% | 12 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.44 | 4.5 |
| Yannick Oberleitner | D | 7 | 320 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 80% | 0 | – | 3 | 5 | 0 | 75% | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | 5.8 |
| Lukas Graf | D | 11 | 301 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 85% | 0 | – | 1 | 3 | 3 | 48% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.46 | 1.5 |
| Tim Paumgartner | M | 6 | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 75% | 0 | 0% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 47% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 | 5.9 |
| Mukhran Bagrationi | D | 2 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 65% | 0 | – | 4 | 0 | 3 | 64% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 | – |
| Arbnor Prenqi | F | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 71% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | Grazer AK | Bundesliga | 30 | 2402 | 11 | 4 | 55 | 25 | 20% | 29 | 70% | 38 | 17 | 6 | 34% | 42 | 7 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2024/25 | SKN ST. Polten | 2. Liga | 2 | 173 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 17% | 1 | 65% | 5 | 3 | 0 | 44% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.25 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 May | a FC BW Linz | W | 87 | – | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.90 | 3.4 |
| 09 May | v SCR Altach | D | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.30 | 4.7 |
| 02 May | v WSG Wattens | W | 58 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | 2.2 |
| 25 Apr | a Wolfsberger AC | L | 79 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 2.6 |
| 21 Apr | a Ried | L | 90 | – | 0 | 2 | – | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 3.5 |
| 17 Apr | v Ried | D | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.90 | 5.9 |
| 11 Apr | a SCR Altach | L | 90 | – | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 5.90 | 3.0 |
| 04 Apr | v FC BW Linz | W | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 | 4.8 |
| 21 Mar | a WSG Wattens | W | 81 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.70 | 9.0 |
| 14 Mar | v Wolfsberger AC | W | 90 | – | 1 | 3 | – | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | 4.7 |
| 08 Mar | a WSG Wattens | L | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 3.0 |
| 01 Mar | v Ried | W | 81 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.50 | 5.8 |
| 21 Feb | a TSV Hartberg | L | 90 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 3.4 |
| 08 Feb | a Wolfsberger AC | D | 90 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.20 | 9.0 |
| 13 Dec | v Lask Linz | L | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | 3.6 |