Sebas Vreys recorded a single appearance in the 2024/25 Challenger Pro League season, spending just one minute on the pitch. During that brief stint he did not register any goals, assists, shots, shots on target, key passes, tackles, or interceptions. Consequently, his per-90 statistics for that season were all zero, contrasting with the league baselines that show an average midfielder contributing 0.14 goals, 1.0 shot, 1.19 key passes, and 2.1 tackles per 90 minutes. Vreys’ limited involvement meant he also had no successful dribbles per 90, while the average midfielder manages 0.82. The data indicate that Vreys’ role in that campaign was minimal, with no measurable impact on the team's offensive or defensive output.
Sebas Vreys has played 1 minutes across 1 appearance in Challenger Pro League, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.14.
| Goals /90 | 0.00 0.14 0.13 | |
| Shots /90 | 0.00 1.00 0.89 | |
| Shots on target /90 | 0.00 0.47 0.43 | |
| Key passes /90 | 0.00 1.19 0.90 | |
| Dribbles /90 | 0.00 0.82 0.68 | |
| Fouls /90 | 0.00 1.45 1.27 |
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Simon Bammens | M | 30 | 2119 | 8 | 1 | 31 | 18 | 26% | 20 | 49% | 7 | 44% | 34 | 6 | 6 | 50% | 46 | 33 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.99 | 4.7 |
| Keano Vanrafelghem | F | 15 | 1214 | 8 | 5 | 38 | 23 | 21% | 20 | 71% | 41 | 41% | 12 | 2 | 1 | 47% | 16 | 37 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.52 | 3.6 |
| Jordan Renson | D | 31 | 2780 | 5 | 0 | 22 | 9 | 23% | 5 | 70% | 10 | 83% | 23 | 42 | 18 | 64% | 15 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.08 | 7.6 |
| Adnane Abid | M | 29 | 2535 | 5 | 8 | 26 | 17 | 19% | 63 | 70% | 72 | 45% | 45 | 19 | 1 | 48% | 31 | 65 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7.27 | 4.3 |
| Lukas Van Eenoo | M | 30 | 2592 | 4 | 8 | 30 | 13 | 13% | 67 | 71% | 5 | 29% | 90 | 42 | 13 | 51% | 52 | 23 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.37 | 5.9 |
| Kevin Kis | D | 26 | 2217 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 7 | 29% | 21 | 65% | 5 | 38% | 96 | 60 | 8 | 56% | 29 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7.27 | 1.0 |
| Bafode Dansoko | M | 23 | 1725 | 4 | 3 | 26 | 15 | 15% | 23 | 71% | 22 | 49% | 31 | 22 | 1 | 44% | 15 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 | 4.4 |
| Kjetil Borry | D | 25 | 2149 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 12 | 16% | 10 | 69% | 0 | – | 33 | 19 | 19 | 53% | 49 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7.03 | 3.1 |
| Vicky Kiankaulua | F | 26 | 1466 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 13 | 15% | 17 | 60% | 18 | 29% | 19 | 3 | 0 | 35% | 31 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | 3.3 |
| Vancy Mabanza | F | 10 | 655 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 11 | 14% | 3 | 57% | 3 | 38% | 5 | 3 | 0 | 49% | 25 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.11 | 7.4 |
| Jellert Van Landschoot | F | 12 | 702 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 29% | 8 | 70% | 4 | 50% | 10 | 4 | 0 | 49% | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 | 5.0 |
| Stef Peeters | M | 7 | 457 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 33% | 5 | 76% | 4 | 67% | 8 | 3 | 1 | 41% | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 | 4.8 |
| Reno Wilmots | M | 27 | 2282 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 7 | 6% | 13 | 64% | 7 | 54% | 49 | 27 | 8 | 57% | 45 | 19 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 9.2 |
| William Simba | D | 19 | 824 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 33% | 6 | 67% | 4 | 44% | 26 | 13 | 3 | 55% | 23 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 | 2.5 |
| Papa Demba Ndior | F | 18 | 308 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 8% | 5 | 41% | 0 | 0% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 45% | 9 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 | 5.2 |
| Raphaël Sarfo | F | 10 | 286 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 54% | 0 | – | 8 | 5 | 1 | 35% | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 | 5.7 |
| Tarek Loutfi | M | 4 | 137 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 62% | 0 | 0% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 45% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | – |
| Jordi Belin | G | 31 | 2790 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 60% | 0 | – | 2 | 0 | 0 | 81% | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 91 | 7.09 | 2.6 |
| Henk Dijkhuizen | D | 20 | 1647 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 6 | 63% | 2 | 50% | 28 | 32 | 1 | 51% | 30 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | 2.7 |
| Justin Che | D | 11 | 990 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0% | 7 | 65% | 6 | 50% | 45 | 15 | 0 | 59% | 13 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.09 | 3.4 |
| Tom Pietermaat | M | 13 | 679 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 71% | 1 | 100% | 30 | 4 | 0 | 54% | 26 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | 4.0 |
| Olivier Benoit | M | 1 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 71% | 0 | – | 2 | 1 | 1 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| Raoul Kenne | D | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 67% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Sebas Vreys | M | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/25 | Patro Eisden | Challenger Pro League | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 Sep | v Francs Borains | W | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | – |