Stefan Čolović featured in a single match of the 2024/25 Super Liga campaign, playing five minutes without registering a goal, assist, shot, or any defensive contribution. In that brief appearance he recorded no key passes, tackles, or interceptions, and his dribbling success rate per 90 minutes was zero. Compared with league averages for midfielders, his per-90 figures for goals, shots, key passes, tackles and successful dribbles were all below the baseline, reflecting the limited sample of playtime. The statistics show that during the 2024/25 season he had a minimal impact on the pitch, with no measurable offensive or defensive output in the single appearance he made.
Stefan Čolović has played 5 minutes across 1 appearance in Super Liga, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.17.
| Goals /90 | 0.00 0.17 0.14 | |
| Shots /90 | 0.00 1.09 0.88 | |
| Shots on target /90 | 0.00 0.53 0.43 | |
| Key passes /90 | 0.00 1.22 0.92 | |
| Dribbles /90 | 0.00 0.90 0.70 | |
| Fouls /90 | 0.00 1.63 1.52 |
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trivante Stewart | F | 32 | 2571 | 13 | 4 | 67 | 37 | 19% | 32 | 67% | 37 | 36% | 16 | 3 | 3 | 39% | 58 | 42 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7.05 | 5.9 |
| Pavle Ivelja | F | 16 | 420 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 38% | 3 | 69% | 2 | 25% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 | 5.3 |
| Vanja Ilić | M | 35 | 2386 | 4 | 3 | 55 | 26 | 7% | 37 | 78% | 26 | 42% | 34 | 13 | 3 | 43% | 57 | 66 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 | 4.0 |
| Radivoj Bosić | M | 30 | 2080 | 4 | 7 | 45 | 19 | 9% | 37 | 73% | 53 | 40% | 25 | 11 | 6 | 42% | 33 | 45 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 7.03 | 0.3 |
| Mbouri Yamkam | D | 32 | 2660 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 43% | 17 | 84% | 6 | 67% | 44 | 34 | 15 | 59% | 43 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 | 3.5 |
| Aleksandar Vojnović | D | 26 | 2075 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 27% | 16 | 85% | 14 | 74% | 16 | 14 | 11 | 52% | 20 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 | 3.2 |
| Jovan Nišić | M | 29 | 2009 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 11 | 23% | 40 | 86% | 9 | 64% | 39 | 14 | 7 | 52% | 39 | 31 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7.06 | 7.4 |
| Andreja Stojanović | D | 29 | 2183 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 25% | 13 | 75% | 16 | 50% | 78 | 38 | 4 | 57% | 62 | 56 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 1.2 |
| Iliya Yurukov | M | 25 | 1704 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 22% | 16 | 84% | 7 | 29% | 25 | 8 | 3 | 44% | 27 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 | 2.5 |
| Dušan Pavlović | D | 22 | 1682 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 25% | 8 | 87% | 1 | 50% | 38 | 24 | 17 | 55% | 42 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 4.0 |
| Nemanja Belaković | F | 25 | 1615 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 9% | 21 | 84% | 15 | 50% | 38 | 17 | 2 | 61% | 20 | 47 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | 7.7 |
| Radomir Milosavljević | M | 15 | 1090 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 17% | 5 | 75% | 4 | 80% | 21 | 21 | 3 | 53% | 29 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.79 | 4.7 |
| Stefan Nikolić | M | 14 | 778 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 17% | 5 | 79% | 1 | 25% | 13 | 8 | 3 | 42% | 23 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 3.3 |
| Ibrahim Tanko | F | 17 | 723 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 9% | 2 | 70% | 7 | 35% | 6 | 3 | 0 | 39% | 23 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 | 2.4 |
| Miodrag Gemović | F | 14 | 690 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 11% | 4 | 72% | 9 | 36% | 9 | 8 | 0 | 38% | 21 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 | 6.5 |
| Marko Petković | D | 11 | 395 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 7 | 80% | 4 | 50% | 1 | 4 | 1 | 40% | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.46 | 1.5 |
| Strahinja Manojlović | G | 24 | 2151 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 67% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73% | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 74 | 6.76 | 6.5 |
| Jo Jin-ho | M | 29 | 2008 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0% | 23 | 83% | 14 | 61% | 69 | 20 | 5 | 48% | 59 | 19 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | 6.7 |
| Milorad Stajić | M | 20 | 982 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0% | 8 | 77% | 3 | 25% | 10 | 12 | 1 | 49% | 17 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 | 5.0 |
| Dejan Stanivuković | G | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 69% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 6.98 | 7.1 |
| Uroš Vitas | D | 10 | 697 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0% | 0 | 82% | 2 | 100% | 8 | 8 | 7 | 65% | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 | 5.3 |
| Thierry Etongou | D | 14 | 529 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 83% | 3 | 75% | 13 | 7 | 7 | 61% | 12 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | 6.3 |
| Brian Bayeye | D | 7 | 522 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 6 | 74% | 4 | 31% | 12 | 7 | 0 | 55% | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 | 5.1 |
| Mihajlo Terzić | M | 14 | 513 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0% | 6 | 77% | 0 | 0% | 17 | 4 | 0 | 44% | 19 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 5.4 |
| Filip Frei | D | 8 | 412 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 86% | 2 | 33% | 11 | 5 | 3 | 45% | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | 3.3 |
| Jovan Mituljikić | D | 8 | 341 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 3 | 85% | 3 | 38% | 7 | 1 | 0 | 47% | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 | 3.8 |
| Dimitrije Stevanović | G | 4 | 275 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 74% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6.50 | – |
| Simon Amin | M | 5 | 154 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 75% | 0 | 0% | 11 | 3 | 0 | 61% | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 | – |
| Luka Izderic | M | 5 | 131 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0% | 1 | 87% | 0 | 0% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 42% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 | – |
| David Petrović | D | 2 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 79% | 0 | – | 2 | 3 | 1 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | – |
| Boris Tyutyukov | F | 3 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 74% | 1 | 50% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | – |
| Đuro Zec | F | 3 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 85% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Stefan Čolović | M | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/25 | Radnicki NIS | Super Liga | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023/24 | Radnicki 1923 | Super Liga | 14 | 981 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 10 | 11% | 23 | 71% | 12 | 12 | 14 | 41% | 24 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2023/24 | Radnicki NIS | Super Liga | 9 | 238 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 73% | 3 | 4 | 1 | 36% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2022/23 | Radnicki 1923 | Super Liga | 1 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 78% | 5 | 1 | 1 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.60 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 Jul | a Cukaricki | L | 5 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| 18 May | v Javor | L | 63 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| 13 May | v IMT Novi Beograd | D | 21 | – | – | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 07 May | a FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | L | 32 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 | – |
| 01 May | v FK Vozdovac | W | 10 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| 27 Apr | a Železničar Pančevo | D | 18 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 21 Apr | v Radnik Surdulica | W | 19 | – | – | 1 | – | 0 | 2 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | – |
| 15 Apr | a Novi Pazar | D | 11 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| 07 Apr | v FK Vozdovac | W | 1 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| 23 Feb | a IMT Novi Beograd | W | 63 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| 20 Dec | v Radnik Surdulica | W | 62 | – | – | 0 | – | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 16 Dec | a FK Partizan | D | 90 | – | – | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 09 Dec | v TSC Backa Topola | D | 78 | – | – | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 03 Dec | a Cukaricki | L | 59 | – | – | 2 | – | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 26 Nov | v Novi Pazar | L | 45 | – | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |