Stelios Panteli featured in two matches during the 2024/25 season in the 1. Division, playing a total of 18 minutes. He did not record any goals, assists, shots, or shots on target, and he also had no key passes, tackles, or interceptions in those appearances. His per-90 rates for goals, shots, key passes, tackles, and successful dribbles were all zero, falling below the league baselines for each metric. The average match rating he received was 6.2, reflecting a modest contribution during his brief time on the field. Overall, the numbers depict a defender who had limited opportunities and did not make a measurable impact in offensive or defensive actions during that campaign.
Stelios Panteli has played 18 minutes across 2 appearances in 1. Division, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.11 and averaging 6.20 a match.
| Tackles /90 | 0.00 0.24 0.18 | |
| Interceptions /90 | 0.00 1.76 1.37 | |
| Duels won /90 | 0.00 6.70 5.64 | |
| Blocks /90 | 0.00 0.38 0.24 | |
| Passes /90 | 5.00 50.78 43.75 | |
| Fouls /90 | 5.00 1.14 1.37 |
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Delmiro | D | 5 | 450 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 80% | 1 | 50% | 1 | 13 | 4 | 51% | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 | – |
| Bojan Kovačević | D | 4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 33% | 4 | 82% | 5 | 83% | 3 | 8 | 1 | 39% | 8 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 | – |
| Christos Giousis | F | 3 | 256 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 25% | 3 | 77% | 8 | 80% | 1 | 3 | 0 | 28% | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 | – |
| Devis Epassy | G | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 84% | 0 | – | 1 | 9 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 7.44 | – |
| Stavros Tsoukalas | M | 5 | 425 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 90% | 1 | 50% | 4 | 4 | 5 | 34% | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 | – |
| Deni Hočko | M | 4 | 356 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 79% | 2 | 100% | 1 | 11 | 0 | 29% | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Dion Malone | D | 5 | 303 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 84% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 7 | 1 | 37% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 | – |
| Andreas Neofytou | D | 4 | 299 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 86% | 0 | – | 2 | 4 | 1 | 23% | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 | – |
| Minas Antoniou | D | 5 | 290 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 69% | 5 | 62% | 2 | 6 | 3 | 56% | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | – |
| Boris Cmiljanić | F | 4 | 267 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 84% | 5 | 62% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 32% | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | – |
| Argyris Kampetsis | F | 3 | 256 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 79% | 3 | 75% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | – |
| Răzvan Grădinaru | D | 4 | 222 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 71% | 4 | 57% | 2 | 5 | 0 | 32% | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 | – |
| Stefan Simic | D | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 74% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 4 | 1 | 35% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Franchu | M | 2 | 179 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 5 | 84% | 5 | 62% | 0 | 4 | 0 | 36% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.40 | – |
| Agapios Vrikkis | M | 3 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 72% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 32% | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 | – |
| José Pozo | F | 2 | 126 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 91% | 5 | 50% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 38% | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 | – |
| Luka Đorđević | F | 2 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 68% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 | – |
| Mate Kvirkvia | M | 4 | 109 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0% | 1 | 69% | 3 | 60% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 40% | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Panagiotis Artymatas | D | 2 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 87% | 0 | – | 0 | 3 | 2 | 43% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Panagiotis Andreou | M | 3 | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 73% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 5 | 1 | 18% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | – |
| Nikos Englezou | D | 1 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 50% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Dušan Bakić | F | 1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 89% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Aboubacar Doumbia | M | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Stelios Panteli | D | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| Nikolas Mattheou | M | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 100% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Imrane Daouda Bamba | F | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Luka Stojanović | M | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/25 | Karmiotissa | 1. Division | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.20 |
| 2023/24 | Karmiotissa | 1. Division | 2 | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 3 | 82% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 38% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 Mar | a Nea Salamis | D | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| 04 Jan | a Apoel Nicosia | L | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| 24 Apr | v Othellos | D | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 03 Apr | v AEL | D | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |