Thierry Moutinho’s 2024/25 campaign in the Super League 1 saw him make ten appearances, covering 577 minutes and netting one goal while providing one assist. He recorded ten shots, three of which were on target, and delivered eight key passes, translating into a key-pass rate of 1.25 per 90 compared with a baseline of 1.07. Moutinho’s defensive contribution included eight tackles and two interceptions, giving him a tackles-per-90 figure of 1.25 versus a baseline of 0.98. His dribbling efficiency stood out, achieving 1.87 successful dribbles per 90 against a baseline of 1.10, indicating a higher propensity to carry the ball past opponents than his peers. Across the season, his average match rating was 6.43 and his conversion rate was 10 percent.
Thierry Moutinho has played 577 minutes across 10 appearances in Super League 1, at 0.16 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.29, converting 10% of 10 shots and averaging 6.43 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Migouel Alfarela | F | 17 | 1257 | 9 | 0 | 34 | 18 | 26% | 11 | 73% | 19 | 41% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 33% | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 | 8.7 |
| Giannis Loukinas | F | 29 | 1365 | 5 | 1 | 27 | 12 | 19% | 6 | 69% | 8 | 67% | 3 | 5 | 0 | 45% | 18 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | 4.9 |
| Pyry Soiri | D | 32 | 1971 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 38% | 13 | 74% | 21 | 50% | 32 | 11 | 3 | 53% | 12 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | 4.3 |
| Mathieu Valbuena | M | 32 | 1696 | 3 | 4 | 22 | 10 | 14% | 63 | 83% | 30 | 60% | 14 | 3 | 0 | 43% | 22 | 28 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.99 | 1.9 |
| Elia Giani | F | 23 | 736 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 8 | 13% | 12 | 72% | 16 | 36% | 11 | 2 | 1 | 45% | 21 | 23 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 | 1.8 |
| Nicolas Isimat-Mirin | D | 24 | 2020 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 22% | 1 | 89% | 2 | 33% | 31 | 19 | 13 | 50% | 30 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 | 2.5 |
| Keelan Lebon | F | 13 | 587 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 67% | 6 | 88% | 10 | 45% | 2 | 3 | 0 | 48% | 4 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | 4.5 |
| Demethryus | M | 33 | 2068 | 1 | 3 | 28 | 12 | 4% | 33 | 79% | 48 | 55% | 36 | 18 | 1 | 50% | 7 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 | 4.3 |
| Triantafyllos Pasalidis | D | 26 | 2044 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 12% | 5 | 77% | 2 | 33% | 34 | 29 | 17 | 52% | 48 | 20 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 6.68 | 1.2 |
| Javier Matilla | M | 26 | 1632 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 5 | 8% | 21 | 87% | 2 | 33% | 40 | 19 | 11 | 55% | 23 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 | 2.6 |
| Nikolaos Kenourgios | D | 20 | 1566 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 12% | 12 | 76% | 9 | 82% | 39 | 7 | 7 | 60% | 27 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 | 2.2 |
| Mor Ndiaye | M | 23 | 1401 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 12% | 7 | 82% | 4 | 36% | 27 | 10 | 12 | 58% | 20 | 24 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 | 6.2 |
| Miguel Mellado | M | 15 | 1078 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 17% | 7 | 80% | 0 | 0% | 35 | 15 | 2 | 57% | 25 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 | 4.1 |
| Roberts Uldriķis | F | 15 | 585 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 8% | 6 | 62% | 3 | 50% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 49% | 21 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 | 7.0 |
| Thierry Moutinho | F | 10 | 577 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 10% | 8 | 67% | 12 | 44% | 8 | 2 | 0 | 41% | 15 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.43 | 2.6 |
| Josua Mejías | D | 24 | 1805 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 75% | 3 | 27% | 48 | 18 | 8 | 48% | 40 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | 3.3 |
| Alessandro Mercati | M | 30 | 1789 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 7 | 0% | 9 | 77% | 14 | 52% | 90 | 35 | 5 | 51% | 57 | 56 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 | 4.0 |
| Bernabé Barragán | G | 20 | 1730 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 61% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 89% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 7.11 | 3.2 |
| Georgios Manthatis | M | 28 | 1716 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0% | 11 | 73% | 26 | 42% | 37 | 21 | 6 | 55% | 23 | 34 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.66 | 7.3 |
| Giannis Tsivelekidis | D | 22 | 1669 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0% | 4 | 86% | 7 | 78% | 23 | 12 | 12 | 56% | 21 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 | 5.9 |
| Ioannis Gelios | G | 17 | 1510 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 63% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 6.89 | 6.3 |
| Andrei Moțoc | D | 12 | 990 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0% | 1 | 74% | 1 | 50% | 22 | 10 | 3 | 60% | 18 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 | 2.1 |
| Samba Diba | M | 17 | 896 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0% | 5 | 75% | 7 | 78% | 14 | 9 | 6 | 46% | 21 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | 5.7 |
| Matěj Hanousek | D | 13 | 734 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 72% | 3 | 38% | 10 | 5 | 1 | 54% | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 | 7.2 |
| Georgios Vrakas | M | 11 | 563 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0% | 1 | 79% | 7 | 41% | 10 | 3 | 0 | 41% | 14 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 | 4.2 |
| James McGarry | D | 8 | 473 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0% | 2 | 86% | 2 | 50% | 3 | 5 | 1 | 34% | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 5.5 |
| Andreas Vasilogiannis | M | 12 | 357 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0% | 4 | 79% | 5 | 83% | 4 | 5 | 0 | 39% | 11 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | 2.4 |
| Dimitrios Metaxas | M | 7 | 310 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 78% | 2 | 33% | 3 | 9 | 0 | 33% | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.49 | 6.3 |
| François Régis Mughe | F | 5 | 268 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 66% | 3 | 38% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.48 | – |
| Wiktor Matyjewicz | D | 2 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 81% | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.25 | – |
| Giannis Sardelis | M | 2 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 75% | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | 0 | 43% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Nicolás Marotta | D | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Nemanja Nikolić | D | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 75% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | – |
| Giorgos Moustakopoulos | M | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 75% | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/25 | Kallithea | Super League 1 | 10 | 577 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 10% | 8 | 67% | 12 | 8 | 2 | 41% | 15 | 2 | 2 | 6.43 |
| 2022/23 | Levadiakos | Super League 1 | 17 | 1397 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 12 | 14% | 19 | 72% | 8 | 18 | 6 | 46% | 20 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 Dec | a Panathinaikos | L | 33 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5.50 | 3.1 |
| 16 Dec | v Olympiakos Piraeus | D | 27 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | 2.8 |
| 27 Oct | v Atromitos | L | 57 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 6.0 |
| 06 Oct | v Asteras Tripolis | L | 28 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4.60 | 2.1 |
| 28 Sep | a Volos NFC | D | 30 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | 5.6 |
| 22 Sep | v AEK Athens FC | D | 72 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 4.2 |
| 14 Sep | a Lamia | D | 70 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | 6.3 |
| 01 Sep | v Panathinaikos | D | 90 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8.20 | 10.0 |
| 26 Aug | a Olympiakos Piraeus | L | 84 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 5.3 |
| 18 Aug | a Levadiakos | D | 86 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 4.3 |
| 30 Jan | a PAOK | L | 90 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| 22 Jan | v Lamia | D | 90 | – | – | 0 | – | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| 15 Jan | a Asteras Tripolis | D | 90 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 07 Jan | v PAS Giannina | L | 90 | – | – | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| 03 Jan | v Panathinaikos | L | 90 | – | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |