Tom Ulbrich has appeared in three matches for the season so far, logging 218 minutes of play. He has yet to score or provide an assist, and his five shots have not found the net, giving him a 0.00 conversion rate. Ulbrich has contributed two key passes, which is below the league average of 1.33 key passes per 90, and has made three tackles, slightly below the baseline of 1.84 tackles per 90. His dribbling success stands at 0.41 successful dribbles per 90, again under the league average of 0.68. With an average match rating of 6.33, Ulbrich’s season so far shows a player who is still finding his rhythm in the Czech Liga.
Tom Ulbrich has played 294 minutes across 4 appearances in Czech Liga, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.14, converting 0% of 5 shots and averaging 6.40 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jakub Černín | D | 5 | 437 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 17% | 3 | 73% | 0 | – | 5 | 8 | 3 | 56% | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 | – |
| Michal Fukala | D | 4 | 298 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 33% | 1 | 65% | 0 | – | 7 | 9 | 3 | 59% | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 | – |
| Daniel Šmiga | F | 5 | 252 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 25% | 3 | 52% | 4 | 44% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 32% | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | – |
| Stanislav Dostal | G | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 66% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6.58 | – |
| Miloš Kopečný | D | 5 | 430 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 78% | 1 | 33% | 10 | 3 | 1 | 60% | 6 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.32 | – |
| Marián Pišoja | M | 5 | 399 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 6 | 74% | 3 | 33% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 36% | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Frank Appiah | M | 5 | 365 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0% | 10 | 73% | 14 | 58% | 7 | 1 | 0 | 47% | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | – |
| Cletus Nombil | M | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 74% | 2 | 100% | 19 | 3 | 4 | 70% | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| Tom Ulbrich | M | 4 | 294 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 70% | 1 | 33% | 7 | 0 | 1 | 55% | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | – |
| Jakub Kolar | D | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 86% | 0 | – | 2 | 4 | 4 | 76% | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 | – |
| Tomas Hellebrand | M | 5 | 199 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 88% | 1 | 33% | 6 | 1 | 0 | 52% | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.52 | – |
| Michal Cupak | M | 4 | 195 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 75% | 1 | 100% | 7 | 0 | 1 | 48% | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 | – |
| Stanislav Petruta | M | 4 | 190 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 76% | 1 | 33% | 5 | 4 | 0 | 42% | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Tomáš Poznar | F | 5 | 179 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 45% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48% | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 | – |
| Lukas Bartosak | D | 4 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 4 | 55% | 0 | 0% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 45% | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.42 | – |
| Ondřej Kukučka | D | 2 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 86% | 0 | – | 2 | 1 | 1 | 57% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | – |
| Antonín Křapka | D | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 82% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.90 | – |
| Prince Mbatshi Mukuba | D | 1 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 53% | 0 | – | 2 | 1 | 0 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Stanley Kanu | F | 3 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 67% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 | – |
| David Grygera | D | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 67% | 0 | – | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Tomas Fojtu | M | 2 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 67% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 40% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 | – |
| Filip Dornak | M | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 86% | 0 | – | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Adam Gaži | M | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Moustapha Toure | F | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Zlin | Czech Liga | 4 | 294 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 70% | 1 | 7 | 0 | 55% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.40 |
| 2025/26 | Zlin | Czech Liga | 29 | 827 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 6 | 25% | 9 | 69% | 8 | 10 | 6 | 44% | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.62 |
| 2024/25 | Vyškov | Czech Liga | 2 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.30 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 Aug | a Zbrojovka Brno | L | 76 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| 08 Aug | v Bohemians 1905 | L | 60 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 31 Jul | a Sparta Praha | L | 83 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 25 Jul | v Baník Ostrava | L | 75 | – | 0 | 3 | – | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| 23 May | v Slovácko | W | 17 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 16 May | a Baník Ostrava | L | 3 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| 12 May | v Teplice | L | 70 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| 09 May | a Mlada Boleslav | D | 26 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.60 | – |
| 02 May | v Dukla Praha | W | 10 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| 25 Apr | a Pardubice | L | 45 | – | 1 | 1 | – | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5.90 | – |
| 18 Apr | v Teplice | W | 61 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5.90 | – |
| 08 Mar | a Baník Ostrava | L | 4 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| 21 Feb | a Hradec Králové | D | 45 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 14 Feb | a Dukla Praha | D | 45 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| 08 Feb | v Sparta Praha | L | 8 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |