Vladyslav Kramar made a single appearance in the 2023/24 Premier League season, spending four minutes on the pitch. During that brief spell he recorded no goals, assists, shots, shots on target, key passes, tackles or interceptions, leaving his per-90 statistics at zero across all those categories. Compared with league baselines, Kramar’s contributions were far below the average midfielder, who typically registers 0.13 goals, 0.99 shots, 1.22 key passes, and 1.77 tackles per 90 minutes. The data also show he did not complete any successful dribbles, whereas the league average for a midfielder is 0.92 successful dribbles per 90 minutes. In short, Kramar’s single outing in 2023/24 offered no measurable impact in the key midfield metrics that define the role.
Vladyslav Kramar has played 4 minutes across 1 appearance in Premier League, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.13.
| Goals /90 | 0.00 0.13 0.14 | |
| Shots /90 | 0.00 0.99 0.92 | |
| Shots on target /90 | 0.00 0.46 0.43 | |
| Key passes /90 | 0.00 1.22 0.94 | |
| Dribbles /90 | 0.00 0.92 0.74 | |
| Fouls /90 | 0.00 1.27 1.18 |
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bohdan Kushnirenko | M | 6 | 540 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 40% | 2 | 91% | 0 | 0% | 3 | 15 | 2 | 47% | 7 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.18 | 4.5 |
| Oleksandr Nazarenko | M | 4 | 360 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 22% | 3 | 82% | 8 | 67% | 0 | 7 | 1 | 28% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.35 | – |
| Luifer Hernández | F | 3 | 198 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 25% | 2 | 88% | 3 | 75% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 38% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.13 | – |
| Emil Mustafayev | M | 5 | 372 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 10% | 6 | 73% | 8 | 89% | 4 | 4 | 0 | 30% | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.26 | – |
| Denys Ndukve | F | 4 | 160 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 25% | 1 | 83% | 1 | 33% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 34% | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | – |
| Béni Makouana | M | 2 | 130 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 25% | 0 | 82% | 3 | 50% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 38% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.40 | – |
| Dmytro Shastal | F | 2 | 76 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 63% | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37% | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 | – |
| Serhii Chobotenko | D | 6 | 540 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 4 | 91% | 1 | 50% | 0 | 9 | 3 | 31% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | 4.3 |
| Artem Shabanov | D | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 88% | 0 | – | 0 | 16 | 3 | 29% | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.04 | – |
| Bogdan Mykhaylichenko | D | 4 | 360 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 9 | 79% | 5 | 83% | 4 | 6 | 1 | 39% | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| Artem Smoliakov | D | 4 | 360 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0% | 3 | 79% | 6 | 75% | 0 | 9 | 2 | 47% | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.28 | – |
| Oleh Kudryk | G | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 90% | 0 | – | 0 | 4 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 7.00 | – |
| Talles Costa | M | 4 | 327 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0% | 6 | 85% | 10 | 91% | 0 | 5 | 1 | 42% | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.35 | – |
| Artem Kozak | M | 3 | 245 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 71% | 10 | 71% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 30% | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 | – |
| Viacheslav Tankovskyi | M | 3 | 205 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0% | 1 | 90% | 1 | 50% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 34% | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | – |
| Yassin Fortune | F | 3 | 199 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 86% | 6 | 86% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 45% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | – |
| Denys Boyko | G | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 79% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7.10 | – |
| Vasyl Hrytsuk | M | 5 | 153 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 77% | 3 | 100% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 31% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | – |
| Borys Krushynskyi | M | 2 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 84% | 3 | 100% | 1 | 3 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.40 | – |
| Mykyta Kravchenko | D | 2 | 126 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 74% | 1 | 33% | 1 | 2 | 1 | 21% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | – |
| Ivan Petriak | M | 3 | 125 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 89% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7% | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 | – |
| Lucas Taylor | D | 2 | 113 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 77% | 5 | 71% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 45% | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | – |
| Vladyslav Ohirya | M | 2 | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 94% | 0 | – | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Andriy Gitchenko | D | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 95% | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| Pylyp Budkivskyi | F | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 81% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 31% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| Arielson Sampaio Galvao | F | 1 | 70 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 58% | 1 | 50% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.50 | – |
| Vasyl Kravets | D | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 75% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Mykhailo Rasko | M | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Vladyslav Kramar | M | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Danyil Checher | D | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/24 | Polessya | Premier League | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 May | v Shakhtar Donetsk | W | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |