Vojin Stajković was the goalkeeper for his club in the 2024/25 Super Liga season, featuring in one match that lasted 65 minutes. He recorded one save and conceded one goal, resulting in a goals-conceded tally of one and a single save for the season. With no shots, shots on target, key passes, tackles, interceptions, assists, or goals, his statistical contribution was limited to the single appearance. His average match rating for the season was 6.3. The data show that during the 2024/25 campaign, Stajković’s involvement was minimal, with only one outing in which he made a single stop and allowed one goal.
Vojin Stajković has played 65 minutes across 1 appearance in Super Liga, averaging 6.30 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ivan Davidović | M | 31 | 2194 | 6 | 2 | 39 | 19 | 15% | 24 | 74% | 18 | 35% | 23 | 16 | 4 | 50% | 46 | 113 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.99 | 4.7 |
| Irfan Hadžić | F | 9 | 562 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 31% | 2 | 62% | 5 | 42% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 48% | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.03 | 4.0 |
| Miloš Zekić | M | 28 | 1775 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 12 | 15% | 12 | 72% | 26 | 48% | 44 | 10 | 2 | 44% | 18 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 | 5.9 |
| Nemanja Ahčin | M | 16 | 1190 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 20% | 9 | 77% | 4 | 27% | 25 | 6 | 1 | 59% | 24 | 53 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.01 | 4.1 |
| Irfan Zulfić | M | 10 | 815 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 6 | 21% | 16 | 77% | 6 | 38% | 11 | 5 | 0 | 32% | 16 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 | 5.8 |
| Stefan Stojanović | F | 32 | 1729 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 7 | 10% | 21 | 80% | 26 | 41% | 26 | 13 | 2 | 36% | 36 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | 5.6 |
| Dejan Đurić | M | 17 | 990 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 29% | 12 | 67% | 7 | 44% | 10 | 3 | 0 | 34% | 17 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 | 4.9 |
| Petar Barać | F | 14 | 546 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 33% | 3 | 71% | 1 | 12% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24% | 22 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 4.5 |
| Nikola Marjanović | D | 35 | 3048 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 8% | 5 | 78% | 15 | 58% | 55 | 55 | 19 | 56% | 48 | 34 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 | 1.7 |
| Filip Sredojević | D | 12 | 1000 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 20% | 2 | 72% | 1 | 50% | 9 | 12 | 3 | 58% | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | 3.1 |
| Nikola Skrobonja | M | 19 | 956 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 7% | 9 | 77% | 10 | 43% | 8 | 1 | 0 | 39% | 27 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 | 3.6 |
| Nemanja Kojčić | D | 10 | 828 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 25% | 0 | 70% | 0 | – | 12 | 13 | 6 | 60% | 14 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 | 2.3 |
| Mustapha Abiodun | M | 12 | 380 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 12% | 3 | 72% | 4 | 44% | 5 | 2 | 0 | 44% | 11 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 | 5.6 |
| Nikola Ninković | F | 9 | 308 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 20% | 9 | 73% | 4 | 44% | 8 | 2 | 0 | 62% | 5 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.96 | 5.0 |
| Stefan Šavija | F | 8 | 299 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 14% | 4 | 66% | 2 | 40% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 27% | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 | 5.8 |
| Bojan Brać | G | 32 | 2816 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 67% | 1 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 83% | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 104 | 6.98 | 4.5 |
| Marko Luković | D | 29 | 2410 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0% | 17 | 71% | 17 | 45% | 78 | 37 | 4 | 58% | 38 | 36 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | 1.5 |
| Leontije Vasić | M | 31 | 2062 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0% | 14 | 79% | 8 | 50% | 43 | 15 | 7 | 41% | 69 | 36 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.61 | 8.8 |
| Miljan Ilić | D | 25 | 1917 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 13 | 72% | 7 | 70% | 53 | 24 | 1 | 56% | 37 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | 4.3 |
| Milan Jezdimirović | D | 25 | 1619 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 9 | 76% | 13 | 50% | 31 | 18 | 9 | 44% | 30 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 | 4.9 |
| Branimir Jočić | M | 17 | 1404 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 7 | 71% | 4 | 67% | 20 | 13 | 3 | 49% | 48 | 24 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 | 7.1 |
| Prince Lucky Ukachukwu | F | 17 | 1039 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0% | 9 | 72% | 6 | 27% | 6 | 6 | 0 | 26% | 43 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.49 | 2.2 |
| Nikola Kodžić | M | 16 | 879 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0% | 8 | 72% | 4 | 24% | 22 | 5 | 2 | 51% | 13 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 | 1.5 |
| Ismael Maiga | D | 12 | 848 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 83% | 2 | 67% | 17 | 10 | 4 | 62% | 13 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 | 7.2 |
| Milan Marčić | M | 16 | 824 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0% | 6 | 83% | 7 | 70% | 16 | 9 | 2 | 49% | 27 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | 2.6 |
| Rob Rudonja | D | 13 | 684 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0% | 5 | 74% | 3 | 50% | 11 | 7 | 5 | 54% | 16 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 | 3.4 |
| Ognjen Tripković | D | 8 | 475 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 78% | 0 | 0% | 5 | 7 | 5 | 46% | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.42 | 5.9 |
| Miljan Drinčić | G | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 48% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 6.92 | – |
| Veljko Dimković | M | 4 | 268 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 77% | 0 | 0% | 5 | 1 | 1 | 44% | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | – |
| Mirza Delimeđac | M | 4 | 241 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 4 | 82% | 1 | 50% | 10 | 4 | 2 | 44% | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 | – |
| Obeng Regan | M | 9 | 219 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 4 | 71% | 2 | 67% | 5 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 | 3.7 |
| Jovan Dašić | M | 7 | 173 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0% | 4 | 82% | 4 | 44% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | 5.4 |
| Uroš Stamenić | F | 7 | 166 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 87% | 2 | 50% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 29% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 | 6.7 |
| Veljko Trifunović | F | 6 | 126 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0% | 1 | 79% | 1 | 33% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 58% | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | 3.5 |
| Miloš Kapur | F | 5 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 74% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 2 | 1 | 28% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.42 | – |
| Miljan Škrbić | F | 4 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 63% | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | – |
| Vojin Stajković | G | 1 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 45% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.30 | – |
| Dragoslav Burkic | M | 2 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 52% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Aleksandar Popović | D | 1 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Marko Šušnjar | M | 2 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 33% | 0 | – | 2 | 0 | 1 | 75% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | – |
| Aleksandar Stevanovic | M | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Milan Daković | M | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| Dejan Stanković | D | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 50% | 0 | – | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Luka Serdar | M | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 83% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Alexander Azzam | F | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/25 | Tekstilac Odžaci | Super Liga | 1 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 45% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 Mar | a Radnicki NIS | W | 65 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |