Vyacheslav Ryabov appeared once for his club in the 2023/24 Premier League season, spending 13 minutes on the pitch. He did not record a goal or assist, and his two shots were off target, giving him a shots-per-90 of 13.85 compared with the midfield baseline of 0.99. Ryabov made no tackles but completed one interception, a figure that stands above the baseline of 1.77 tackles per 90 for his position. His key passes per 90 were 0.00, well below the midfield average of 1.22, and he did not succeed in any dribbles. The average match rating he received was 6.6, and his conversion rate was 0%. Overall, Ryabov’s defensive contribution in the single appearance was limited, yet his work off the ball was recorded through the interception he made.
Vyacheslav Ryabov has played 13 minutes across 1 appearance in Premier League, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.13, converting 0% of 2 shots and averaging 6.60 a match.
| Goals /90 | 0.00 0.13 0.14 | |
| Shots /90 | 13.85 0.99 0.92 | |
| Shots on target /90 | 0.00 0.46 0.43 | |
| Key passes /90 | 0.00 1.22 0.94 | |
| Dribbles /90 | 0.00 0.92 0.74 | |
| Fouls /90 | 0.00 1.27 1.18 |
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Denys Kuzyk | M | 6 | 447 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 40% | 7 | 74% | 14 | 100% | 4 | 4 | 0 | 39% | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | 3.2 |
| Oleh Kozhushko | F | 5 | 321 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 20% | 6 | 82% | 8 | 89% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 34% | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.08 | – |
| Maksym Zaderaka | M | 5 | 235 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 29% | 4 | 65% | 11 | 79% | 0 | 7 | 0 | 39% | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.32 | – |
| Andriy Poniedielnik | D | 6 | 407 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 12% | 4 | 83% | 2 | 100% | 0 | 6 | 1 | 48% | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.47 | 4.3 |
| Djihad Bizimana | M | 5 | 348 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 33% | 3 | 93% | 7 | 78% | 0 | 5 | 0 | 48% | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.22 | – |
| Yehor Tverdokhlib | M | 3 | 205 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 25% | 5 | 76% | 6 | 100% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 38% | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.13 | – |
| Prince Kwabena Adu | F | 5 | 198 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 10% | 3 | 78% | 14 | 93% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 57% | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.02 | – |
| Hrvoje Ilić | M | 2 | 146 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 25% | 2 | 78% | 7 | 58% | 2 | 4 | 0 | 43% | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | – |
| Jean Morel Poé | F | 2 | 62 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 75% | 3 | 60% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.15 | – |
| Yvan Dibango | D | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 4 | 81% | 11 | 65% | 0 | 8 | 0 | 40% | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 | 6.2 |
| Tymur Stetskov | D | 6 | 498 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 84% | 1 | 100% | 1 | 3 | 3 | 39% | 11 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | 5.5 |
| Andriy Klishchuk | G | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 90% | 0 | – | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6.60 | – |
| Rafael Fonseca | D | 3 | 264 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 86% | 5 | 56% | 0 | 6 | 0 | 25% | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | – |
| Nathanaël Saintini | D | 3 | 248 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 81% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 4 | 1 | 29% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | – |
| Dmytro Khomchenovskyi | M | 4 | 240 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 4 | 82% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 3 | 2 | 24% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | – |
| Daniel Sosah | M | 4 | 222 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 77% | 4 | 57% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 29% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 | – |
| Danylo Beskorovaynyi | D | 3 | 209 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 96% | 0 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 | 48% | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 | – |
| Yurii Vakulko | M | 3 | 204 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 84% | 3 | 100% | 2 | 4 | 1 | 44% | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 | – |
| Volodymyr Makhankov | G | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 86% | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7.20 | – |
| Mikita Tatarkov | M | 5 | 162 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 7 | 85% | 3 | 75% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 39% | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 | – |
| Roman Debelko | M | 2 | 154 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 5 | 83% | 3 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| Maksym Luniov | M | 2 | 153 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 4 | 77% | 5 | 62% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | – |
| Bogdan Khoma | G | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 92% | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6.70 | – |
| Artur Mykytyshyn | M | 1 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 82% | 1 | 100% | 1 | 3 | 0 | 50% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | – |
| Viktor Bliznichenko | M | 2 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 60% | 2 | 67% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 44% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.50 | – |
| Vladyslav Semotiuk | M | 1 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 57% | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Volodymyr Vilivald | D | 1 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 84% | 0 | – | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Klim Prykhodko | M | 1 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 67% | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Yaroslav Shevchenko | M | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Vyacheslav Ryabov | M | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 86% | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Timur Butenko | D | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 50% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| Danylo Goncharuk | M | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/24 | Kryvbas KR | Premier League | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 May | v Minai | W | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |