Yohan Bilingi has appeared in 30 matches for his club in the Super Liga during the 2025/26 season, playing 2,420 minutes. He has not scored, but has supplied one assist and taken nine shots, three of which were on target, giving him a 0.0 goals per 90 and a 0.33 shots per 90. Bilingi contributed four key passes, a figure that sits below the baseline of 0.56 key passes per 90. Defensively, he has made 49 tackles and 33 interceptions, translating to 1.82 tackles per 90 and 1.56 interceptions per 90, both above the league averages. His average match rating is 6.42, and his conversion rate is 0%. These numbers portray a defender who is active in breaking up play and occasionally contributing to the attack, but whose offensive output remains limited.
Yohan Bilingi has played 2,420 minutes across 30 appearances in Super Liga, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.03, converting 0% of 9 shots and averaging 6.42 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stefan Tomović | M | 31 | 2646 | 7 | 7 | 37 | 20 | 19% | 69 | 81% | 25 | 32% | 15 | 12 | 2 | 42% | 20 | 42 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.96 | 5.1 |
| Kwaku Bonsu Osei Gaucho | F | 32 | 2238 | 7 | 3 | 49 | 31 | 14% | 26 | 78% | 31 | 49% | 17 | 7 | 0 | 37% | 38 | 28 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 | 3.5 |
| Lincoln | F | 16 | 1040 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 9 | 27% | 9 | 73% | 9 | 29% | 12 | 2 | 0 | 35% | 14 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 | 4.0 |
| Aleksa Trajković | M | 25 | 1189 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 9 | 21% | 12 | 69% | 7 | 30% | 23 | 12 | 3 | 47% | 22 | 37 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 | 4.0 |
| Nikola Kuveljić | M | 14 | 1080 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 23% | 8 | 85% | 4 | 25% | 18 | 23 | 3 | 40% | 27 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 | 4.6 |
| Luka Subotić | D | 26 | 2164 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 29% | 3 | 77% | 3 | 60% | 51 | 30 | 31 | 60% | 44 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7.05 | 5.0 |
| Nemanja Krsmanović | D | 27 | 1792 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 29% | 19 | 71% | 16 | 40% | 23 | 11 | 9 | 50% | 17 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.57 | 2.3 |
| Nemanja Milunović | D | 9 | 659 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 33% | 2 | 71% | 2 | 67% | 7 | 17 | 9 | 55% | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 | 4.1 |
| Danijel Kolaric | D | 29 | 2442 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 33% | 3 | 79% | 6 | 46% | 56 | 23 | 16 | 50% | 36 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 | 5.1 |
| Ilija Babić | F | 24 | 1290 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 8% | 16 | 81% | 12 | 34% | 16 | 4 | 0 | 43% | 28 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.51 | 6.1 |
| Ezequiel | F | 13 | 904 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 12% | 12 | 80% | 8 | 32% | 14 | 8 | 1 | 46% | 12 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 | 3.5 |
| Filip Holender | F | 9 | 524 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 14% | 7 | 64% | 0 | 0% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 32% | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.51 | 3.8 |
| Dario Pavković | F | 15 | 485 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 10% | 3 | 75% | 0 | 0% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 35% | 9 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | 3.6 |
| Veljko Jocić | M | 7 | 227 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 25% | 6 | 70% | 2 | 29% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 41% | 8 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 | 2.4 |
| Nenad Miranovic | M | 10 | 207 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 33% | 1 | 78% | 1 | 25% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 39% | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | 3.6 |
| Boris Sekulić | D | 28 | 2495 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 11 | 82% | 13 | 45% | 42 | 29 | 10 | 53% | 32 | 23 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.40 | 3.3 |
| Yohan Bilingi | D | 30 | 2420 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0% | 4 | 80% | 6 | 55% | 49 | 33 | 8 | 56% | 40 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.42 | 5.4 |
| Leonardo Antonio | M | 22 | 1549 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 0% | 14 | 79% | 9 | 50% | 43 | 25 | 7 | 57% | 29 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 | 4.4 |
| Muhamed Bešić | M | 21 | 1526 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 5 | 85% | 14 | 70% | 19 | 24 | 6 | 58% | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 | 7.0 |
| Francis Ebuka Nwokeabia | M | 24 | 1171 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0% | 8 | 70% | 19 | 61% | 27 | 22 | 7 | 45% | 24 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 | 7.0 |
| Aleksandar Vulić | G | 13 | 1170 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 50% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 45 | 6.60 | 4.3 |
| Dimitrije Minić | G | 13 | 1170 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 61% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 82% | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 47 | 6.67 | 2.4 |
| Uroš Čejić | F | 16 | 1026 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 0% | 6 | 70% | 13 | 43% | 18 | 14 | 0 | 43% | 22 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 | 4.6 |
| Marin Dulić | G | 10 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 49% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 6.55 | 4.3 |
| Brian Ramírez | M | 12 | 588 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 74% | 3 | 43% | 28 | 6 | 3 | 55% | 19 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | 7.3 |
| Stefan Stojanović | F | 15 | 576 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0% | 1 | 77% | 1 | 7% | 15 | 6 | 0 | 45% | 8 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 | 1.9 |
| Cajú | D | 8 | 437 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0% | 3 | 75% | 10 | 71% | 6 | 5 | 0 | 53% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.06 | 4.7 |
| Eldar Mehmedović | M | 10 | 394 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 85% | 5 | 45% | 6 | 5 | 2 | 50% | 6 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 6.7 |
| Vladimir Vitorović | D | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 79% | 3 | 50% | 11 | 9 | 1 | 49% | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 | – |
| José Mulato | F | 6 | 308 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 6 | 75% | 2 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43% | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 | 6.9 |
| Stefan Jovanovic | M | 5 | 269 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 78% | 2 | 29% | 4 | 3 | 1 | 42% | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.96 | – |
| Kayque | M | 3 | 260 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 79% | 5 | 62% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 54% | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | – |
| Nikola Tasić | M | 8 | 241 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 87% | 6 | 55% | 2 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 | 4.2 |
| Daniel James Wisdom | M | 3 | 219 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 5 | 81% | 8 | 73% | 9 | 2 | 0 | 58% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 | – |
| Vladimir Prijović | D | 2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0% | 3 | 73% | 1 | 20% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 38% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | – |
| Enzo | M | 8 | 177 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0% | 0 | 75% | 1 | 20% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.38 | 6.7 |
| Nikola Grujić | G | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 38% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.30 | – |
| Luka Bijelović | F | 5 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 81% | 1 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Uroš Čejić | F | 5 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 75% | 1 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 80% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | – |
| Andjelko Pavlovic | F | 3 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 63% | 2 | 100% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 64% | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 | – |
| Strahinja Vasilić | M | 2 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 84% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | – |
| Daniel Friday | F | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Dusan Buganik | D | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| Kudu Shama Abdul | D | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 86% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | Super Liga | 30 | 2420 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0% | 4 | 80% | 6 | 49 | 33 | 56% | 40 | 4 | 0 | 6.42 |
| 2024/25 | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | Super Liga | 15 | 1189 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0% | 4 | 81% | 6 | 16 | 10 | 52% | 16 | 2 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2023/24 | Dunkerque | Ligue 2 | 32 | 2843 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 8% | 12 | 83% | 17 | 48 | 24 | 51% | 37 | 4 | 0 | 6.72 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 May | v IMT Novi Beograd | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 3.6 |
| 10 May | v Napredak | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.90 | 3.3 |
| 03 May | a Mladost Lucani | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 7.3 |
| 23 Apr | v TSC Backa Topola | L | 10 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | 9.0 |
| 20 Mar | v Radnik Surdulica | L | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5.30 | 2.8 |
| 14 Mar | a Radnicki NIS | W | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 3.0 |
| 08 Mar | v IMT Novi Beograd | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | 3.3 |
| 01 Mar | a Napredak | D | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | 2.7 |
| 22 Feb | v Radnicki 1923 | D | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.90 | 3.5 |
| 14 Feb | a FK Partizan | L | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.90 | 1.7 |
| 08 Feb | v Železničar Pančevo | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 2 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 8.1 |
| 01 Feb | a Novi Pazar | D | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 4.1 |
| 21 Dec | v Cukaricki | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | 9.2 |
| 14 Dec | a Mladost Lucani | D | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.70 | 5.1 |
| 08 Dec | v TSC Backa Topola | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 2.7 |