Zoran Alilović has already shown that he is a creative engine in the midfield, with a key passes per 90 of 10.0 compared to the baseline of 1.33, a remarkable increase that signals his influence on chance creation. In his first 9 minutes of the Super Liga season, he delivered a single key pass, and his overall match rating of 6.7 reflects a solid contribution to the team's attacking build-up. Alilović's goal and shot metrics are currently nil, but his per-90 figures for shots (0.0 versus a baseline of 0.97) and goals (0.0 versus 0.14) are not yet indicative of a scoring threat. Despite the limited sample, his high key pass output suggests he will continue to be a pivotal link between midfield and attack as the season progresses.
Zoran Alilović has played 9 minutes across 1 appearance in Super Liga, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.14 and averaging 6.70 a match.
| Goals /90 | 0.00 0.14 0.15 | |
| Shots /90 | 0.00 0.98 0.94 | |
| Shots on target /90 | 0.00 0.48 0.45 | |
| Key passes /90 | 10.00 1.35 1.01 | |
| Dribbles /90 | 0.00 0.70 0.56 | |
| Fouls /90 | 0.00 1.14 1.09 |
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Demba Seck | F | 6 | 419 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 30% | 7 | 79% | 9 | 53% | 8 | 1 | 0 | 51% | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.25 | 5.9 |
| Milan Aleksić | M | 8 | 406 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 18% | 12 | 77% | 3 | 43% | 4 | 6 | 0 | 26% | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 | 6.5 |
| Milan Vukotić | M | 8 | 576 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 17% | 21 | 88% | 2 | 33% | 9 | 4 | 2 | 54% | 9 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | 2.1 |
| Jeh | F | 7 | 356 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 10% | 4 | 64% | 2 | 29% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 46% | 8 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 | 3.5 |
| Erik Kojzek | F | 8 | 339 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 20% | 2 | 71% | 0 | 0% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 35% | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 | 4.3 |
| Ognjen Ugrešić | M | 6 | 332 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 14% | 3 | 89% | 1 | 25% | 8 | 2 | 0 | 55% | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 | 2.9 |
| Igor Miladinović | M | 4 | 274 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 17% | 11 | 84% | 8 | 53% | 6 | 2 | 0 | 60% | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.45 | – |
| Ibrahim Zubairu | M | 4 | 249 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 11% | 9 | 74% | 8 | 100% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 70% | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.22 | – |
| Chaka Traorè | M | 7 | 199 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 12% | 4 | 76% | 6 | 50% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 56% | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 | 3.9 |
| Bogdan Kostić | F | 7 | 175 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 20% | 2 | 78% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17% | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 | 5.2 |
| Stefan Milić | D | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 85% | 1 | 50% | 18 | 12 | 5 | 61% | 9 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.96 | 4.7 |
| Milan Roganović | D | 7 | 630 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 10 | 84% | 3 | 43% | 11 | 12 | 1 | 63% | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 | 4.9 |
| Nikola Simic | D | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 86% | 1 | 100% | 7 | 10 | 5 | 68% | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 | 5.6 |
| Miloš Krunić | G | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 70% | 0 | – | 2 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7.02 | – |
| Samson Nwulu | D | 5 | 387 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 8 | 88% | 2 | 100% | 9 | 3 | 1 | 67% | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Vukašin Đurđević | D | 5 | 383 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 7 | 84% | 1 | 50% | 6 | 1 | 0 | 66% | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 | – |
| Iddrisu Baba | M | 4 | 293 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 82% | 2 | 67% | 11 | 3 | 0 | 62% | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| Stefan Mitrović | D | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 98% | 0 | – | 0 | 3 | 3 | 38% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.33 | – |
| Marko Milošević | G | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 69% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6.43 | – |
| Nemanja Trifunović | M | 3 | 207 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0% | 5 | 86% | 4 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 53% | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 | – |
| Nikola Čumić | F | 3 | 163 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0% | 3 | 76% | 2 | 100% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 58% | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 | – |
| Aleks Zeković | M | 4 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 90% | 2 | 67% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 50% | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.40 | – |
| Mateja Milovanović | D | 3 | 94 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 84% | 0 | – | 5 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | – |
| Marko Lekić | F | 2 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0% | 3 | 70% | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | 0 | 80% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | – |
| Stefan Petrović | D | 1 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 75% | 0 | – | 2 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Dušan Jovanović | M | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Zoran Alilović | M | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 80% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | FK Partizan | Super Liga | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2026/27 | FK Partizan | UEFA Europa Conference League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025/26 | Novi Pazar | Super Liga | 18 | 1090 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 10 | 6% | 14 | 74% | 4 | 24 | 5 | 46% | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2025/26 | FK Partizan | Super Liga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024/25 | FK Partizan | Super Liga | 11 | 237 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0% | 2 | 75% | 1 | 8 | 0 | 55% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02 Aug | v IMT Novi Beograd | L | 9 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| 23 May | a Vojvodina | L | 65 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 17 May | v Železničar Pančevo | D | 89 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.90 | – |
| 02 May | a FK Partizan | L | 18 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| 22 Apr | a Radnik Surdulica | L | 45 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 18 Apr | v OFK Beograd | L | 26 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 09 Apr | v FK Partizan | L | 72 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| 04 Apr | a Železničar Pančevo | L | 72 | – | 0 | 3 | – | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 21 Mar | a Javor | D | 24 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 15 Mar | v Cukaricki | D | 61 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| 09 Mar | a Mladost Lucani | W | 73 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| 28 Feb | v TSC Backa Topola | W | 67 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 21 Feb | a Vojvodina | W | 74 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| 15 Feb | v OFK Beograd | W | 74 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| 07 Feb | a FK Crvena Zvezda | L | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |