PythiaFootballPythiaFootballBETA Free Picks Fixtures League Stats Team Stats Player Stats Pro Picks PRO Research Head-to-Head Validation Pricing Log in
← Back

Racing FC Union Luxembourg vs Progres Niederkorn Result & Analysis

Date: 02/04/2023
Time: 14:00
Final 1-2
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Vs
27%
24%
49%
■ Home   ■ Draw   ■ Away
Progres Niederkorn
Progres Niederkorn
Luxembourg: National Division
Referee: -

🎯 1. Model Analysis

Racing FC Union Luxembourg win✗ Miss
26.5%
Avg Implied -
Best 5 market prices
No market prices yet.
Draw✗ Miss
24.0%
Avg Implied -
Best 5 market prices
No market prices yet.
Progres Niederkorn win✓ Hit
49.4%
Avg Implied -
Best 5 market prices
No market prices yet.

⚽ 2. Goal Analysis

Racing FC Union LuxembourgRacing FC Union Luxembourg

Last 10 – goals for & against
40-402L10W42W10W13L10W11D24L01L11DH·UNI27/11A·ETZ03/12H·FOL11/12A·US 12/02H·SWI19/02A·F9126/02H·UN 05/03A·VIC12/03H·WIL19/03A·AS 29/03
Avg total
2.6
Avg scored
1.2
Avg conceded
1.4
SplitTotal
Scored
Total
Conceded
Home
Scored
Home
Conceded
Away
Scored
Away
Conceded
Avg goals/game1.541.581.501.921.581.25
vs Stronger (3)1.333.331.004.001.503.00
vs Similar (20)1.601.401.551.731.671.00
vs Weaker (1)1.000.00--1.000.00
Clean sheet %25% (-1pp vs league)
This opponent (Progres Niederkorn) is Similar. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.

Progres NiederkornProgres Niederkorn

Last 10 – goals for & against
60-632W32W42W41W10W32W30W10W33D60WH·FOL27/11A·FC 04/12H·US 11/12A·F9112/02H·UN 19/02A·VIC26/02H·WIL05/03A·AS 12/03A·MON19/03H·US 29/03
Avg total
4.3
Avg scored
3.1
Avg conceded
1.2
SplitTotal
Scored
Total
Conceded
Home
Scored
Home
Conceded
Away
Scored
Away
Conceded
Avg goals/game2.231.182.551.001.911.36
vs Stronger (0)------
vs Similar (8)2.251.882.002.002.501.75
vs Weaker (14)2.210.792.860.431.571.14
Clean sheet %41% (+15pp vs league)
This opponent (Racing FC Union Luxembourg) is Similar. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.

Total goals distribution

6%11%17%22%5%010%121%222%318%412%512%6+
The model estimates around 3.3 goals in this match; the single most likely total is 3 (22%).
Over/Under 1.5Actual: Over
Over 1.5
85.3%
Under 1.5
14.7%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Over/Under 2.5Actual: Over
Over 2.5
64.4%
Under 2.5
35.6%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Over/Under 3.5Actual: Under
Over 3.5
42.4%
Under 3.5
57.6%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Both teams to scoreActual: Yes
Yes
65.1%
No
34.9%
Best 5 market prices
Yes
No market prices yet.
No
No market prices yet.

Correct score

Top 8 scorelines with probability, best odds and edge (left); the full probability grid (right).
1-1
10.7%
1-2 ✓
9.4%
0-2
6.8%
2-1
6.7%
2-2
6.5%
1-3
6.0%
0-1
6.0%
0-0
4.6%
Racing FC Union Luxembourg goals ↓
Progres Niederkorn goals →
01234
04.6%6.0%6.8%4.4%2.1%
14.0%11%9.4%6.0%2.9%
23.5%6.7%6.5%4.2%2.0%
31.6%3.1%3.0%1.9%0.9%
40.6%1.1%1.0%0.7%0.3%
Each cell is the % chance of that exact scoreline. Rows = Racing FC Union Luxembourg goals (down), columns = Progres Niederkorn goals (across).

💪 3. Team Strengths Analysis

🏆 Total PPG

Points / game
Swift Hesperange
2.57
Progres Niederkorn
2.33
F91 Dudelange
2.23
Union Titus Petange
1.97
FC Differdange 03
1.50
US Mondorf-les-bains
1.50
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
1.43
AS Jeunesse Esch
1.43
UNA Strassen
1.30
Wiltz
1.20
Victoria Rosport
1.07
Jeunesse Canach
1.00
Mondercange
0.97
UN Kaerjeng 97
0.90
Fola Esch
0.87
Etzella Ettelbruck
0.77
US Hostert
0.60
Bettembourg
0.00
Racing FC Union Luxembourg is 0.90 points worse than Progres Niederkorn in terms of average points per game (1.43 vs 2.33).

⚔️ Attack

Goals scored / game
Swift Hesperange
3.33
Jeunesse Canach
3.00
F91 Dudelange
2.87
Progres Niederkorn
2.23
Union Titus Petange
2.07
FC Differdange 03
2.00
Bettembourg
2.00
US Mondorf-les-bains
1.73
Victoria Rosport
1.60
Wiltz
1.60
AS Jeunesse Esch
1.47
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
1.43
Mondercange
1.37
Fola Esch
1.26
UNA Strassen
1.10
Etzella Ettelbruck
1.07
UN Kaerjeng 97
1.06
US Hostert
0.67
Racing FC Union Luxembourg is 0.80 goals worse than Progres Niederkorn in terms of goals scored per game (1.43 vs 2.23).

🛡️ Defense

Conceded / game · lower better
Swift Hesperange
0.93
Progres Niederkorn
1.03
F91 Dudelange
1.27
Union Titus Petange
1.27
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
1.30
AS Jeunesse Esch
1.30
FC Differdange 03
1.43
UNA Strassen
1.53
US Mondorf-les-bains
1.73
Mondercange
1.83
Victoria Rosport
1.93
Wiltz
1.97
US Hostert
2.17
UN Kaerjeng 97
2.29
Etzella Ettelbruck
2.37
Fola Esch
2.39
Jeunesse Canach
3.00
Bettembourg
3.00
Racing FC Union Luxembourg is 0.27 goals worse than Progres Niederkorn in terms of goals conceded per game (1.30 vs 1.03).

⏱️ Possession

Not available for this league.
Not enough data to compare these two teams.

🎲 4. Props Analysis

Racing FC Union LuxembourgRacing FC Union Luxembourg

For 4.0 · Against 4.5 · Total 8.5

🚩 Corners

1001673710A·CUKH·CUK
ForAgainstTotal per gameAverage total
For 2.0 · Against 1.5 · Total 3.5

🟨 Cards

40311243A·CUKH·CUK
ForAgainstTotal per gameAverage total

⚠️ Fouls

No recent fouls data for this league.

Progres NiederkornProgres Niederkorn

🚩 Corners

No recent corners data for this league.

🟨 Cards

No recent cards data for this league.

⚠️ Fouls

No recent fouls data for this league.

Racing FC Union LuxembourgRacing FC Union Luxembourg

SplitCornersCardsFouls
TotHmeAwyTotHmeAwyTotHmeAwy
Overall (24)8.510.07.00.30.20.3---
vs Stronger (3)8.510.07.02.33.02.0---
vs Similar (20)---0.00.00.0---
vs Weaker (1)---0.0-0.0---
% over line50%100%0%4%0%8%---
% under line50%0%100%96%100%92%---
This opponent (Progres Niederkorn) is Similar. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.

Progres NiederkornProgres Niederkorn

SplitCornersCardsFouls
TotHmeAwyTotHmeAwyTotHmeAwy
Overall (22)---0.00.00.0---
vs Stronger (0)---------
vs Similar (8)---0.00.00.0---
vs Weaker (14)---0.00.00.0---
% over line---0%0%0%---
% under line---100%100%100%---
This opponent (Racing FC Union Luxembourg) is Similar. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.

🚩 Total Corners

Match total corners / game
FC Differdange 03
12.5
F91 Dudelange
9.6
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
8.5
Fola Esch
8.5

🟨 Total Cards

Match total cards / game
FC Differdange 03
9.0
Fola Esch
7.0
F91 Dudelange
5.4
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
3.5

⚠️ Total Fouls

Match total fouls / game
F91 Dudelange
23.5
Corners O/U 9.5
Over 9.5
0.0%
Under 9.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Cards O/U 3.5
Over 3.5
0.0%
Under 3.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Fouls O/U 21.5
Over 21.5
0.0%
Under 21.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.

🔀 5. Double Chance

Double Chance

Two of the three results in one selection. The probability is the sum of those outcomes from the model above, so any edge here is the market pricing the combination out of line with its own 1X2.

🥅 6. Home & Away Over/Under

⚖️ 7. Handicap

⏱️ 8. Half Time Goals O/U

Racing FC Union LuxembourgRacing FC Union Luxembourg

Half Time · Last 10 – goals for & against
30-301L10W30W10W01L00D11D12L00D11DH·UNI27/11A·ETZ03/12H·FOL11/12A·US 12/02H·SWI19/02A·F9126/02H·UN 05/03A·VIC12/03H·WIL19/03A·AS 29/03
Avg total
1.4
Avg scored
0.8
Avg conceded
0.6
SplitTotal
Scored
Total
Conceded
Home
Scored
Home
Conceded
Away
Scored
Away
Conceded
Avg goals/game0.670.670.830.750.500.58
vs Stronger (3)0.331.671.002.000.001.50
vs Similar (20)0.700.550.820.640.560.44
vs Weaker (1)1.000.00--1.000.00
Clean sheet %50% (+24pp vs league)
This opponent (Progres Niederkorn) is Similar. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.

Progres NiederkornProgres Niederkorn

Half Time · Last 10 – goals for & against
30-320W12L20W20W00D02L30W00D11D30WH·FOL27/11A·FC 04/12H·US 11/12A·F9112/02H·UN 19/02A·VIC26/02H·WIL05/03A·AS 12/03A·MON19/03H·US 29/03
Avg total
1.9
Avg scored
1.4
Avg conceded
0.5
SplitTotal
Scored
Total
Conceded
Home
Scored
Home
Conceded
Away
Scored
Away
Conceded
Avg goals/game1.050.451.550.270.550.64
vs Stronger (0)------
vs Similar (8)1.000.751.000.751.000.75
vs Weaker (14)1.070.291.860.000.290.57
Clean sheet %68% (+42pp vs league)
This opponent (Racing FC Union Luxembourg) is Similar. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Half Time Over/Under 0.5Actual: Under
Over 0.5
0.0%
Under 0.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Half Time Over/Under 1.5Actual: Under
Over 1.5
0.0%
Under 1.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Half Time Over/Under 2.5Actual: Under
Over 2.5
0.0%
Under 2.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.

🥅 9. Half Time Home & Away O/U

How many goals each side scores in the first half on its own. Each line is modelled directly from that team's half-time goals rather than read off a scoreline grid, so unlike the full-time version the two sides need not sum exactly to the half-time match total.
Racing FC Union Luxembourg over/under 0.5 HTActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Racing FC Union Luxembourg over/under 1.5 HTActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Racing FC Union Luxembourg over/under 2.5 HTActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Progres Niederkorn over/under 0.5 HTActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Progres Niederkorn over/under 1.5 HTActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Progres Niederkorn over/under 2.5 HTActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.

⏱️ 10. Second Half Goals O/U

Racing FC Union LuxembourgRacing FC Union Luxembourg

Second Half · Last 10 – goals for & against
20-201L00D12L00D12L10W00D12L01L00DH·UNI27/11A·ETZ03/12H·FOL11/12A·US 12/02H·SWI19/02A·F9126/02H·UN 05/03A·VIC12/03H·WIL19/03A·AS 29/03
Avg total
1.2
Avg scored
0.4
Avg conceded
0.8
SplitTotal
Scored
Total
Conceded
Home
Scored
Home
Conceded
Away
Scored
Away
Conceded
Avg goals/game0.880.920.671.171.080.67
vs Stronger (3)1.001.670.002.001.501.50
vs Similar (20)0.900.850.731.091.110.56
vs Weaker (1)0.000.00--0.000.00
Clean sheet %33% (+7pp vs league)
This opponent (Progres Niederkorn) is Similar. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.

Progres NiederkornProgres Niederkorn

Second Half · Last 10 – goals for & against
30-312L20W22D21W10W30W00D10W22D30WH·FOL27/11A·FC 04/12H·US 11/12A·F9112/02H·UN 19/02A·VIC26/02H·WIL05/03A·AS 12/03A·MON19/03H·US 29/03
Avg total
2.4
Avg scored
1.7
Avg conceded
0.7
SplitTotal
Scored
Total
Conceded
Home
Scored
Home
Conceded
Away
Scored
Away
Conceded
Avg goals/game1.180.731.000.731.360.73
vs Stronger (0)------
vs Similar (8)1.251.121.001.251.501.00
vs Weaker (14)1.140.501.000.431.290.57
Clean sheet %55% (+28pp vs league)
This opponent (Racing FC Union Luxembourg) is Similar. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Second Half Over/Under 0.5Actual: Over
Over 0.5
0.0%
Under 0.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Second Half Over/Under 1.5Actual: Over
Over 1.5
0.0%
Under 1.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Second Half Over/Under 2.5Actual: Over
Over 2.5
0.0%
Under 2.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.

🥅 11. Second Half Home & Away O/U

How many goals each side scores in the second half on its own. Each line is modelled directly from that team's second-half goals rather than read off a scoreline grid, so unlike the full-time version the two sides need not sum exactly to the second-half match total.
Racing FC Union Luxembourg over/under 0.5 2HActual: Over
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Racing FC Union Luxembourg over/under 1.5 2HActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Racing FC Union Luxembourg over/under 2.5 2HActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Progres Niederkorn over/under 0.5 2HActual: Over
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Progres Niederkorn over/under 1.5 2HActual: Over
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Progres Niederkorn over/under 2.5 2HActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.

🔥 12. Top picks for this game

Every selection Pythia rates above 70%, ordered by probability. Use Min odds to match the prices you want: slide down for near-certainties at short prices, up for longer prices. Unpriced picks are ranked on the model's fair odds. Edge defaults to Yes, showing only selections priced BELOW what the model makes them; switch to All to include the rest, and picks we hold no price for. The five columns are the best market prices (highest first) for each pick; edge is vs the average. Result grades each pick against the final score.
Min odds1.20
Edge
PickProbabilityAvg oddsBest 1Best 2Best 3Best 4Best 5EdgeResult
Over 1.585.3%-------✓ Hit

💰 14. Squad value

💰 Total value

Squad value (€m) · (players with data)
US (19)
€3m
UK9 (18)
€2m
UM (22)
€2m
FD0 (16)
€2m
PN (19)
€2m
VR (15)
€2m
RFU (15)
€1m
AJE (17)
€1m
FD (16)
€1m
UH (16)
€1m
SH (12)
€1m
EE (6)
€0m
WIL (2)
€0m
Racing FC Union Luxembourg and Progres Niederkorn have a similar squad value (both €1m).

⚔️ Attack

Squad value (€m) · (players with data)
UK9 (5)
€1m
FD0 (6)
€1m
US (5)
€1m
PN (8)
€1m
VR (5)
€1m
RFU (6)
€1m
UM (5)
€0m
UH (6)
€0m
AJE (4)
€0m
FD (6)
€0m
SH (2)
€0m
WIL (1)
€0m
EE (3)
€0m
Racing FC Union Luxembourg and Progres Niederkorn have a similar attack value (both €1m).

🧠 Midfield

Squad value (€m) · (players with data)
US (5)
€1m
UM (6)
€1m
UK9 (5)
€0m
FD (4)
€0m
RFU (3)
€0m
VR (4)
€0m
UH (3)
€0m
FD0 (3)
€0m
AJE (4)
€0m
SH (3)
€0m
EE (2)
€0m
PN (0)
€0m
WIL (0)
€0m
Racing FC Union Luxembourg and Progres Niederkorn have a similar midfield value (both €0m).

🛡️ Defence

Squad value (€m) · (players with data)
US (9)
€1m
PN (11)
€1m
UM (11)
€1m
FD0 (7)
€1m
AJE (9)
€1m
UK9 (8)
€1m
VR (6)
€1m
RFU (6)
€1m
FD (6)
€0m
UH (7)
€0m
SH (7)
€0m
WIL (1)
€0m
EE (1)
€0m
Racing FC Union Luxembourg and Progres Niederkorn have a similar defence value (both €1m).

🤝 15. Games History

H2H record

1 previous meeting
0
RFU wins
1
Draws
0
PN wins
Full head-to-head record ↗

Head-to-head

Racing FC Union Luxembourg vs Progres Niederkorn · H/A from RFU
DateH/AGameScore
16/10/22AProgres Niederkorn Vs RFU0-0

Racing FC Union LuxembourgRacing FC Union Luxembourg

Last 10 games · H/A coloured by result
DateH/AGameScore
29/03/23AAS Jeunesse Esch Vs RFU1-1
19/03/23HRFU Vs Wiltz0-1
12/03/23AVictoria Rosport Vs RFU4-2
05/03/23HRFU Vs UN Kaerjeng 971-1
26/02/23AF91 Dudelange Vs RFU0-1
19/02/23HRFU Vs Swift Hesperange1-3
12/02/23AUS Mondorf-les-bains Vs RFU0-1
11/12/22HRFU Vs Fola Esch4-2
03/12/22AEtzella Ettelbruck Vs RFU0-1
27/11/22HRFU Vs Union Titus Petange0-2

Progres NiederkornProgres Niederkorn

Last 10 games · H/A coloured by result
DateH/AGameScore
29/03/23HPN Vs US Hostert6-0
19/03/23AMondercange Vs PN3-3
12/03/23AAS Jeunesse Esch Vs PN0-1
05/03/23HPN Vs Wiltz3-0
26/02/23AVictoria Rosport Vs PN2-3
19/02/23HPN Vs UN Kaerjeng 971-0
12/02/23AF91 Dudelange Vs PN1-4
11/12/22HPN Vs US Mondorf-les-bains4-2
04/12/22AFC Differdange 03 Vs PN2-3
27/11/22HPN Vs Fola Esch3-2

📊 16. Overall Statistics

Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Luxembourg: National Division
Recent: 4 Wins / 2 Draws / 4 Losses
FormResultsPPG
OverallWDLLD1.50
HomeLWLDL1.25
AwayWWWLD1.75
StatsOverallHomeAway
Win %42%33%50%
AVG goals3.123.422.83
Over 1.5 %75%83%67%
Over 2.5 %54%67%42%
Over 3.5 %46%50%42%
Scored1.541.501.58
Conceded1.581.921.25
BTTS58%75%42%
Clean Sheet25%8%42%
Corners8.5010.007.00
Cards3.503.004.00
Progres Niederkorn
Progres Niederkorn
Luxembourg: National Division
Recent: 9 Wins / 1 Draws / 0 Losses
FormResultsPPG
OverallWWWDW2.18
HomeWWWWW2.27
AwayWWWWD2.09
StatsOverallHomeAway
Win %68%73%64%
AVG goals3.413.553.27
Over 1.5 %68%73%64%
Over 2.5 %64%73%55%
Over 3.5 %50%55%45%
Scored2.232.551.91
Conceded1.181.001.36
BTTS55%45%64%
Clean Sheet41%55%27%
Corners---
Cards---

🏆 17. League Table

RecordGoalsProps / gameSquad value €mStrengths
RankTeamMPPtsWin%PPGGFGAGDG/GO1.5O2.5O3.5CorCor O%CrdCrd O%FlsFls O%TotAttMidDefAtt/gDef/gPoss%
1Swift HesperangeSwift Hesperange3077
80%
2.6
10028+72
4.3
93%
83%
67%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
1
0003.30.9
-
2Progres NiederkornProgres Niederkorn3070
73%
2.3
6731+36
3.3
73%
63%
47%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
2
1012.21.0
-
3F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange3067
73%
2.2
8638+48
4.1
93%
83%
67%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
1
0002.91.3
-
4Union Titus PetangeUnion Titus Petange3059
60%
2.0
6238+24
3.3
87%
57%
40%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
0
0002.11.3
-
5FC Differdange 03FC Differdange 033045
47%
1.5
6043+17
3.4
80%
63%
50%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
2
1012.01.4
-
6US Mondorf-les-bainsUS Mondorf-les-bains3045
47%
1.5
5252+0
3.5
80%
60%
40%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
2
0111.71.7
-
7AS Jeunesse EschAS Jeunesse Esch3043
40%
1.4
4439+5
2.8
80%
50%
30%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
1
0011.51.3
-
8Racing FC Union LuxembourgRacing FC Union Luxembourg3043
37%
1.4
4339+4
2.7
70%
43%
33%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
1
1011.41.3
-
9UNA StrassenUNA Strassen3039
40%
1.3
3346-13
2.6
70%
57%
23%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
3
1111.11.5
-
10WiltzWiltz3036
33%
1.2
4859-11
3.6
90%
77%
37%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
0
0001.62.0
-
11Victoria RosportVictoria Rosport3032
27%
1.1
4858-10
3.5
87%
70%
53%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
2
1011.61.9
-
12MondercangeMondercange3029
23%
1.0
4155-14
3.2
83%
67%
37%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
0
0001.41.8
-
13UN Kaerjeng 97UN Kaerjeng 973128
19%
0.9
3371-38
3.4
84%
58%
45%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
2
1011.12.3
-
14Fola EschFola Esch3127
26%
0.9
3974-35
3.6
81%
71%
52%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
0
0001.32.4
-
15Etzella EttelbruckEtzella Ettelbruck3023
20%
0.8
3271-39
3.4
90%
77%
43%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
0
0001.12.4
-
16US HostertUS Hostert3018
13%
0.6
2065-45
2.8
67%
50%
40%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
1
0000.72.2
-
17Jeunesse CanachJeunesse Canach11
0%
1.0
33+0
6.0
100%
100%
100%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
0
0003.03.0
-
18BettembourgBettembourg10
0%
0.0
23-1
5.0
100%
100%
100%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
0
0002.03.0
-
Luxembourg: National Division 2022/23 full table · click any column header to sort (click again to reverse). In-cell bars are scaled within each column; scroll right for props, squad value and strengths. Highlighted teams are this fixture's sides. Full Luxembourg: National Division stats & trends →

← all matches