This opponent (Universitatea Craiova) is Stronger. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Universitatea Craiova
Last 10 – goals for & against
Avg total
2.3
Avg scored
1.2
Avg conceded
1.1
Split
Total Scored
Total Conceded
Home Scored
Home Conceded
Away Scored
Away Conceded
Avg goals/game
1.30
0.95
1.82
0.91
0.67
1.00
vs Stronger (0)
-
-
-
-
-
-
vs Similar (9)
1.22
1.11
2.00
1.20
0.25
1.00
vs Weaker (11)
1.36
0.82
1.67
0.67
1.00
1.00
Clean sheet %
25% (-4pp vs league)
This opponent (Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe) is Weaker. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Total goals distribution
The model estimates around 2.2 goals in this match; the single most likely total is 2 (28%).
Over/Under 1.5Actual: Under
Over 1.5
64.8%
Under 1.5
35.2%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Over/Under 2.5Actual: Under
Over 2.5
36.6%
Under 2.5
63.4%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Over/Under 3.5Actual: Under
Over 3.5
17.3%
Under 3.5
82.7%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Both teams to scoreActual: No
Yes
44.0%
No
56.0%
Best 5 market prices
Yes
No market prices yet.
No
No market prices yet.
Correct score
Top 8 scorelines with probability, best odds and edge (left); the full probability grid (right).
1-1
14.5%
1-0
13.1%
0-0
12.9%
0-1 ✓
9.2%
2-0
8.9%
2-1
8.2%
1-2
6.0%
0-2
4.8%
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe goals ↓
Universitatea Craiova goals →
0
1
2
3
4
0
13%
9.2%
4.8%
1.5%
0.3%
1
13%
14%
6.0%
1.8%
0.4%
2
8.9%
8.2%
3.7%
1.1%
0.3%
3
3.7%
3.4%
1.6%
0.5%
0.1%
4
1.2%
1.1%
0.5%
0.1%
0.0%
Each cell is the % chance of that exact scoreline. Rows = Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe goals (down), columns = Universitatea Craiova goals (across).
💪 3. Team Strengths Analysis
🏆 Total PPG
Points / game
Farul Constanta
2.12
FCSB
1.85
CFR 1907 Cluj
1.80
Universitatea Craiova
1.68
Rapid
1.60
Dinamo Bucuresti
1.50
AFC Hermannstadt
1.44
U Craiova 1948
1.41
Petrolul Ploiesti
1.33
FC Voluntari
1.30
Universitatea Cluj
1.28
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
1.25
FC Botosani
1.21
Uta Arad
1.05
Chindia Targoviste
1.00
Arges Pitesti
0.98
CS Mioveni
0.56
SCM Gloria Buzău
0.50
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe is 0.43 points worse than Universitatea Craiova in terms of average points per game (1.25 vs 1.68).
⚔️ Attack
Goals scored / game
Dinamo Bucuresti
4.00
Farul Constanta
1.90
FCSB
1.65
CFR 1907 Cluj
1.59
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
1.43
Rapid
1.43
Universitatea Craiova
1.30
U Craiova 1948
1.22
FC Voluntari
1.20
Uta Arad
1.07
AFC Hermannstadt
1.03
FC Botosani
1.00
Chindia Targoviste
1.00
Universitatea Cluj
0.95
Petrolul Ploiesti
0.95
Arges Pitesti
0.88
CS Mioveni
0.62
SCM Gloria Buzău
0.50
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe is 0.12 goals better than Universitatea Craiova in terms of goals scored per game (1.43 vs 1.30).
🛡️ Defense
Conceded / game · lower better
AFC Hermannstadt
0.92
CFR 1907 Cluj
1.02
Universitatea Craiova
1.02
Farul Constanta
1.02
U Craiova 1948
1.05
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
1.10
FC Voluntari
1.15
Rapid
1.15
Universitatea Cluj
1.18
Uta Arad
1.24
FCSB
1.25
FC Botosani
1.26
Petrolul Ploiesti
1.36
Chindia Targoviste
1.38
Arges Pitesti
1.46
CS Mioveni
1.64
Dinamo Bucuresti
2.50
SCM Gloria Buzău
2.50
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe is 0.08 goals worse than Universitatea Craiova in terms of goals conceded per game (1.10 vs 1.02).
⏱️ Possession
Avg possession %
Universitatea Craiova
55%
U Craiova 1948
54%
Farul Constanta
53%
FCSB
52%
Uta Arad
52%
Petrolul Ploiesti
51%
Universitatea Cluj
51%
Rapid
50%
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
50%
FC Voluntari
49%
AFC Hermannstadt
49%
FC Botosani
49%
Dinamo Bucuresti
48%
Arges Pitesti
48%
CFR 1907 Cluj
47%
Chindia Targoviste
45%
SCM Gloria Buzău
45%
CS Mioveni
45%
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe is 4.6 percentage points worse than Universitatea Craiova in terms of average possession (50% vs 55%).
🎲 4. Props Analysis
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
For 5.9 · Against 4.2 · Total 10.1
🚩 Corners
ForAgainstTotal per gameAverage total
For 2.9 · Against 2.6 · Total 5.5
🟨 Cards
ForAgainstTotal per gameAverage total
For 11.4 · Against 12.2 · Total 23.6
⚠️ Fouls
ForAgainstTotal per gameAverage total
Universitatea Craiova
For 5.0 · Against 3.9 · Total 8.9
🚩 Corners
ForAgainstTotal per gameAverage total
For 3.6 · Against 2.1 · Total 5.8
🟨 Cards
ForAgainstTotal per gameAverage total
For 15.2 · Against 12.0 · Total 27.2
⚠️ Fouls
ForAgainstTotal per gameAverage total
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Split
Corners
Cards
Fouls
Tot
Hme
Awy
Tot
Hme
Awy
Tot
Hme
Awy
Overall (19)
10.1
12.0
8.6
2.3
2.2
2.4
23.6
20.5
25.7
vs Stronger (5)
9.3
12.0
8.0
3.8
3.0
4.3
26.0
-
26.0
vs Similar (12)
10.5
12.0
9.0
2.1
2.3
1.8
23.0
20.5
25.5
vs Weaker (2)
-
-
-
0.0
0.0
0.0
-
-
-
% over line
56%
75%
40%
42%
44%
40%
80%
50%
100%
% under line
44%
25%
60%
58%
56%
60%
20%
50%
0%
This opponent (Universitatea Craiova) is Stronger. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Universitatea Craiova
Split
Corners
Cards
Fouls
Tot
Hme
Awy
Tot
Hme
Awy
Tot
Hme
Awy
Overall (20)
8.9
8.0
10.3
2.3
2.2
2.4
27.2
28.0
25.0
vs Stronger (0)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
vs Similar (9)
9.0
8.0
11.0
1.9
2.4
1.2
28.0
28.0
-
vs Weaker (11)
8.8
8.0
10.0
2.6
2.0
3.4
27.0
28.0
25.0
% over line
38%
20%
67%
30%
27%
33%
100%
100%
100%
% under line
62%
80%
33%
70%
73%
67%
0%
0%
0%
This opponent (Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe) is Weaker. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
🚩 Total Corners
Match total corners / game
Petrolul Ploiesti
10.7
FC Botosani
10.2
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
10.1
Farul Constanta
10.0
Chindia Targoviste
9.8
Rapid
9.6
FCSB
9.3
Uta Arad
9.2
Universitatea Craiova
8.9
CFR 1907 Cluj
8.4
U Craiova 1948
8.2
CS Mioveni
8.0
Universitatea Cluj
7.7
Arges Pitesti
7.6
AFC Hermannstadt
7.2
FC Voluntari
7.0
🟨 Total Cards
Match total cards / game
U Craiova 1948
6.2
Universitatea Craiova
5.8
Petrolul Ploiesti
5.7
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
5.5
Rapid
5.4
Universitatea Cluj
5.3
Uta Arad
5.2
FC Botosani
5.2
Farul Constanta
5.2
FCSB
5.1
CFR 1907 Cluj
4.8
FC Voluntari
4.5
Chindia Targoviste
4.2
AFC Hermannstadt
4.0
Arges Pitesti
3.8
CS Mioveni
3.0
⚠️ Total Fouls
Match total fouls / game
Universitatea Craiova
27.2
U Craiova 1948
26.6
FC Botosani
26.4
Petrolul Ploiesti
25.0
Farul Constanta
24.8
Universitatea Cluj
24.7
CFR 1907 Cluj
23.9
Chindia Targoviste
23.8
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
23.6
FCSB
22.8
Uta Arad
22.8
CS Mioveni
22.4
Rapid
22.4
AFC Hermannstadt
21.6
Arges Pitesti
21.0
FC Voluntari
18.0
Corners O/U 9.5
Over 9.5
51.4%
Under 9.5
48.6%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Cards O/U 3.5
Over 3.5
81.5%
Under 3.5
18.5%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Fouls O/U 21.5
Over 21.5
62.9%
Under 21.5
37.1%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
🔀 5. Double Chance
Double Chance
Two of the three results in one selection. The probability is the sum of those outcomes from the model above, so any edge here is the market pricing the combination out of line with its own 1X2.
🥅 6. Home & Away Over/Under
⚖️ 7. Handicap
⏱️ 8. Half Time Goals O/U
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Half Time · Last 10 – goals for & against
Avg total
1.2
Avg scored
0.5
Avg conceded
0.7
Split
Total Scored
Total Conceded
Home Scored
Home Conceded
Away Scored
Away Conceded
Avg goals/game
0.37
0.68
0.44
0.67
0.30
0.70
vs Stronger (5)
0.40
1.20
0.00
1.00
0.67
1.33
vs Similar (12)
0.33
0.50
0.67
0.67
0.00
0.33
vs Weaker (2)
0.50
0.50
0.00
0.00
1.00
1.00
Clean sheet %
47% (+18pp vs league)
This opponent (Universitatea Craiova) is Stronger. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Universitatea Craiova
Half Time · Last 10 – goals for & against
Avg total
1.1
Avg scored
0.4
Avg conceded
0.7
Split
Total Scored
Total Conceded
Home Scored
Home Conceded
Away Scored
Away Conceded
Avg goals/game
0.50
0.40
0.55
0.36
0.44
0.44
vs Stronger (0)
-
-
-
-
-
-
vs Similar (9)
0.44
0.78
0.80
0.80
0.00
0.75
vs Weaker (11)
0.55
0.09
0.33
0.00
0.80
0.20
Clean sheet %
75% (+46pp vs league)
This opponent (Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe) is Weaker. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Half Time Over/Under 0.5Actual: Under
Over 0.5
0.0%
Under 0.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Half Time Over/Under 1.5Actual: Under
Over 1.5
0.0%
Under 1.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Half Time Over/Under 2.5Actual: Under
Over 2.5
0.0%
Under 2.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
🥅 9. Half Time Home & Away O/U
How many goals each side scores in the first half on its own. Each line is modelled directly from that team's half-time goals rather than read off a scoreline grid, so unlike the full-time version the two sides need not sum exactly to the half-time match total.
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe over/under 0.5 HTActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe over/under 1.5 HTActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe over/under 2.5 HTActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Universitatea Craiova over/under 0.5 HTActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Universitatea Craiova over/under 1.5 HTActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Universitatea Craiova over/under 2.5 HTActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
⏱️ 10. Second Half Goals O/U
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Second Half · Last 10 – goals for & against
Avg total
1.2
Avg scored
0.9
Avg conceded
0.3
Split
Total Scored
Total Conceded
Home Scored
Home Conceded
Away Scored
Away Conceded
Avg goals/game
1.00
0.47
1.33
0.33
0.70
0.60
vs Stronger (5)
0.60
1.00
0.50
1.00
0.67
1.00
vs Similar (12)
1.25
0.25
1.83
0.00
0.67
0.50
vs Weaker (2)
0.50
0.50
0.00
1.00
1.00
0.00
Clean sheet %
58% (+29pp vs league)
This opponent (Universitatea Craiova) is Stronger. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Universitatea Craiova
Second Half · Last 10 – goals for & against
Avg total
1.2
Avg scored
0.8
Avg conceded
0.4
Split
Total Scored
Total Conceded
Home Scored
Home Conceded
Away Scored
Away Conceded
Avg goals/game
0.80
0.55
1.27
0.55
0.22
0.56
vs Stronger (0)
-
-
-
-
-
-
vs Similar (9)
0.78
0.33
1.20
0.40
0.25
0.25
vs Weaker (11)
0.82
0.73
1.33
0.67
0.20
0.80
Clean sheet %
50% (+21pp vs league)
This opponent (Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe) is Weaker. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Second Half Over/Under 0.5Actual: Over
Over 0.5
0.0%
Under 0.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Second Half Over/Under 1.5Actual: Under
Over 1.5
0.0%
Under 1.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Second Half Over/Under 2.5Actual: Under
Over 2.5
0.0%
Under 2.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
🥅 11. Second Half Home & Away O/U
How many goals each side scores in the second half on its own. Each line is modelled directly from that team's second-half goals rather than read off a scoreline grid, so unlike the full-time version the two sides need not sum exactly to the second-half match total.
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe over/under 0.5 2HActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe over/under 1.5 2HActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe over/under 2.5 2HActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Universitatea Craiova over/under 0.5 2HActual: Over
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Universitatea Craiova over/under 1.5 2HActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Universitatea Craiova over/under 2.5 2HActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
🔥 12. Top picks for this game
Every selection Pythia rates above 70%, ordered by probability. Use Min odds to match the prices you want: slide down for near-certainties at short prices, up for longer prices. Unpriced picks are ranked on the model's fair odds. Edge defaults to Yes, showing only selections priced BELOW what the model makes them; switch to All to include the rest, and picks we hold no price for. The five columns are the best market prices (highest first) for each pick; edge is vs the average. Result grades each pick against the final score.
Min odds1.20
Edge
Pick
Probability
Avg odds
Best 1
Best 2
Best 3
Best 4
Best 5
Edge
Result
Over 2.5 cards
92.1%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Under 3.5
82.7%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
✓ Hit
Over 3.5 cards
81.5%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Over 19.5 fouls
77.7%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Under 11.5 corners
72.2%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
No picks at these odds - lower the slider to see shorter-priced selections.
🎽 13. Player market rates
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe · 2026/27
Anytime goalscorer
Matches in which the player scored
Cosmin Matei33%
B. Oteliță25%
Doru Andrei20%
Hunor Batzula17%
B. Vătăjelu0%
Funsho Bamgboye0%
C. Davordzie0%
D. Oberlin0%
Gustavo Cascardo0%
D. Lazar0%
Moses Mawa0%
S. Karamoko0%
Victor Daguin0%
Nacho Heras0%
Fábio Vianna0%
N. Păun0%
R. Silaghi0%
Daniel Vîrtej0%
Raul Cîmpean0%
To be booked (yellow)
Matches in which the player was booked
Cosmin Matei33%
S. Karamoko33%
Funsho Bamgboye25%
Nacho Heras17%
Fábio Vianna17%
R. Silaghi17%
Hunor Batzula17%
B. Vătăjelu0%
C. Davordzie0%
D. Oberlin0%
Gustavo Cascardo0%
D. Lazar0%
Moses Mawa0%
Victor Daguin0%
B. Oteliță0%
Doru Andrei0%
N. Păun0%
Daniel Vîrtej0%
Raul Cîmpean0%
Anytime assist
Matches in which the player assisted
C. Davordzie33%
Funsho Bamgboye25%
Gustavo Cascardo17%
Nacho Heras17%
B. Vătăjelu0%
D. Oberlin0%
D. Lazar0%
Moses Mawa0%
Cosmin Matei0%
S. Karamoko0%
Victor Daguin0%
Fábio Vianna0%
B. Oteliță0%
Doru Andrei0%
N. Păun0%
R. Silaghi0%
Daniel Vîrtej0%
Hunor Batzula0%
Raul Cîmpean0%
Over 2.5 shots
Matches with 3+ shots taken
Cosmin Matei33%
Hunor Batzula33%
B. Vătăjelu0%
Funsho Bamgboye0%
C. Davordzie0%
D. Oberlin0%
Gustavo Cascardo0%
D. Lazar0%
Moses Mawa0%
S. Karamoko0%
Victor Daguin0%
Nacho Heras0%
Fábio Vianna0%
B. Oteliță0%
Doru Andrei0%
N. Păun0%
R. Silaghi0%
Daniel Vîrtej0%
Raul Cîmpean0%
Universitatea Craiova · 2026/27
Anytime goalscorer
Matches in which the player scored
Monday Etim40%
Steven Nsimba33%
Ștefan Baiaram25%
Nikola Stevanović20%
Oleksandr Romanchuk20%
Samuel Teles17%
Heriberto Tavares0%
Nicușor Bancu0%
Alexandru Cicâldău0%
Tudor Băluță0%
Vladimir Screciu0%
Alexandru Crețu0%
Anzor Mekvabishvili0%
Assad Al-Hamlawi0%
Carlos Mora0%
Răzvan Sava0%
David Matei0%
Luca Băsceanu0%
To be booked (yellow)
Matches in which the player was booked
Monday Etim40%
Oleksandr Romanchuk40%
David Matei40%
Nicușor Bancu33%
Samuel Teles33%
Assad Al-Hamlawi33%
Alexandru Crețu25%
Ștefan Baiaram25%
Tudor Băluță20%
Anzor Mekvabishvili20%
Răzvan Sava20%
Heriberto Tavares0%
Alexandru Cicâldău0%
Nikola Stevanović0%
Vladimir Screciu0%
Steven Nsimba0%
Carlos Mora0%
Luca Băsceanu0%
Anytime assist
Matches in which the player assisted
Ștefan Baiaram25%
Tudor Băluță20%
Monday Etim20%
David Matei20%
Nicușor Bancu17%
Carlos Mora17%
Heriberto Tavares0%
Alexandru Cicâldău0%
Nikola Stevanović0%
Vladimir Screciu0%
Alexandru Crețu0%
Steven Nsimba0%
Samuel Teles0%
Oleksandr Romanchuk0%
Anzor Mekvabishvili0%
Assad Al-Hamlawi0%
Răzvan Sava0%
Luca Băsceanu0%
Over 2.5 shots
Matches with 3+ shots taken
David Matei60%
Alexandru Cicâldău40%
Monday Etim40%
Assad Al-Hamlawi33%
Ștefan Baiaram25%
Tudor Băluță20%
Nikola Stevanović20%
Steven Nsimba17%
Heriberto Tavares0%
Nicușor Bancu0%
Vladimir Screciu0%
Alexandru Crețu0%
Samuel Teles0%
Oleksandr Romanchuk0%
Anzor Mekvabishvili0%
Carlos Mora0%
Răzvan Sava0%
Luca Băsceanu0%
Players with at least 3 appearances, top 10 per market – scroll each card for the rest. These are shares of matches played, which is how these markets settle, not per-90 rates.
💰 14. Squad value
💰 Total value
Squad value (€m) · (players with data)
UC (25)
€37m
RAP (31)
€30m
FCS (27)
€26m
DB (26)
€20m
UC (26)
€17m
C1C (22)
€14m
AP (26)
€13m
AH (37)
€11m
FC (32)
€11m
FB (25)
€9m
UA (21)
€8m
SOS (31)
€6m
PP (20)
€6m
FV (24)
€6m
CT (21)
€3m
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe's squad is €31m less valuable than Universitatea Craiova's (€6m vs €37m).
⚔️ Attack
Squad value (€m) · (players with data)
UC (10)
€14m
RAP (13)
€14m
FCS (9)
€12m
C1C (6)
€8m
DB (10)
€8m
UC (8)
€7m
AH (13)
€5m
FC (10)
€4m
FB (8)
€4m
AP (11)
€4m
UA (8)
€4m
SOS (12)
€2m
FV (11)
€2m
CT (8)
€2m
PP (5)
€1m
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe's attack is €12m less valuable than Universitatea Craiova's (€2m vs €14m).
🧠 Midfield
Squad value (€m) · (players with data)
UC (6)
€10m
DB (4)
€5m
UC (6)
€4m
FCS (5)
€4m
RAP (4)
€3m
AP (6)
€3m
AH (9)
€2m
FC (7)
€2m
C1C (5)
€2m
PP (7)
€2m
FB (5)
€2m
SOS (7)
€1m
UA (3)
€1m
FV (2)
€1m
CT (2)
€0m
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe's midfield is €8m less valuable than Universitatea Craiova's (€1m vs €10m).
🛡️ Defence
Squad value (€m) · (players with data)
UC (9)
€13m
RAP (14)
€12m
FCS (13)
€11m
DB (12)
€7m
AP (9)
€6m
UC (12)
€5m
AH (15)
€5m
FC (15)
€4m
C1C (11)
€4m
UA (10)
€4m
FB (12)
€3m
FV (11)
€3m
PP (8)
€3m
SOS (12)
€2m
CT (11)
€1m
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe's defence is €11m less valuable than Universitatea Craiova's (€2m vs €13m).
Romania: Liga I 2022/23 full table · click any column header to sort (click again to reverse). In-cell bars are scaled within each column; scroll right for props, squad value and strengths. Highlighted teams are this fixture's sides. Full Romania: Liga I stats & trends →