This opponent (Žilina) is Weaker. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Žilina
Last 10 – goals for & against
Avg total
2.6
Avg scored
1.0
Avg conceded
1.6
Split
Total Scored
Total Conceded
Home Scored
Home Conceded
Away Scored
Away Conceded
Avg goals/game
2.13
1.10
1.43
1.36
2.75
0.88
vs Stronger (3)
2.33
2.00
1.00
3.00
5.00
0.00
vs Similar (14)
2.86
1.07
1.00
1.17
4.25
1.00
vs Weaker (13)
1.31
0.92
2.00
1.00
0.71
0.86
Clean sheet %
30% (+3pp vs league)
This opponent (Slovan Bratislava) is Stronger. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Total goals distribution
The model estimates around 3.0 goals in this match; the single most likely total is 2 (24%).
Over/Under 1.5Actual: Over
Over 1.5
80.4%
Under 1.5
19.6%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Over/Under 2.5Actual: Over
Over 2.5
56.6%
Under 2.5
43.4%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Over/Under 3.5Actual: Over
Over 3.5
34.2%
Under 3.5
65.8%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Both teams to scoreActual: Yes
Yes
59.8%
No
40.2%
Best 5 market prices
Yes
No market prices yet.
No
No market prices yet.
Correct score
Top 8 scorelines with probability, best odds and edge (left); the full probability grid (right).
1-1
12.3%
2-1
9.3%
1-0
7.6%
2-0
7.3%
1-2
7.2%
0-0
6.4%
2-2
6.0%
0-1
5.6%
Slovan Bratislava goals ↓
Žilina goals →
0
1
2
3
4
0
6.4%
5.6%
4.3%
1.9%
0.6%
1
7.6%
12%
7.2%
3.1%
1.0%
2
7.3%
9.3%
6.0%
2.6%
0.8%
3
4.0%
5.2%
3.3%
1.4%
0.5%
4
1.7%
2.2%
1.4%
0.6%
0.2%
Each cell is the % chance of that exact scoreline. Rows = Slovan Bratislava goals (down), columns = Žilina goals (across).
💪 3. Team Strengths Analysis
🏆 Total PPG
Points / game
Slovan Bratislava
2.25
Žilina
1.69
Dunajska Streda
1.68
Spartak Trnava
1.62
FK Košice
1.36
Komárno
1.22
Zemplín Michalovce
1.21
Skalica
1.19
AS Trencin
1.15
Ružomberok
1.12
Podbrezová
1.12
Dukla Banská Bystrica
0.69
Zlaté Moravce
0.50
Slovan Bratislava is 0.56 points better than Žilina in terms of average points per game (2.25 vs 1.69).
⚔️ Attack
Goals scored / game
Slovan Bratislava
2.31
Žilina
1.72
Dunajska Streda
1.56
Zlaté Moravce
1.50
Zemplín Michalovce
1.48
Spartak Trnava
1.44
FK Košice
1.42
Podbrezová
1.29
AS Trencin
1.24
Komárno
1.12
Skalica
1.12
Ružomberok
1.09
Dukla Banská Bystrica
1.09
Slovan Bratislava is 0.59 goals better than Žilina in terms of goals scored per game (2.31 vs 1.72).
🛡️ Defense
Conceded / game · lower better
Spartak Trnava
1.06
Dunajska Streda
1.09
FK Košice
1.21
Slovan Bratislava
1.22
Žilina
1.25
Skalica
1.41
Podbrezová
1.41
Komárno
1.50
AS Trencin
1.50
Ružomberok
1.56
Zemplín Michalovce
1.76
Dukla Banská Bystrica
1.88
Zlaté Moravce
2.50
Slovan Bratislava is 0.03 goals better than Žilina in terms of goals conceded per game (1.22 vs 1.25).
⏱️ Possession
Avg possession %
Žilina
59%
Slovan Bratislava
59%
AS Trencin
53%
Dunajska Streda
52%
Zemplín Michalovce
50%
Podbrezová
49%
Spartak Trnava
48%
Ružomberok
48%
FK Košice
47%
Skalica
46%
Dukla Banská Bystrica
45%
Komárno
43%
Slovan Bratislava is 0.5 percentage points worse than Žilina in terms of average possession (59% vs 59%).
🎲 4. Props Analysis
Slovan Bratislava
For 7.1 · Against 2.9 · Total 10.0
🚩 Corners
ForAgainstTotal per gameAverage total
For 2.4 · Against 2.8 · Total 5.2
🟨 Cards
ForAgainstTotal per gameAverage total
For 10.7 · Against 17.3 · Total 28.0
⚠️ Fouls
ForAgainstTotal per gameAverage total
Žilina
For 5.8 · Against 4.1 · Total 9.9
🚩 Corners
ForAgainstTotal per gameAverage total
For 1.7 · Against 2.0 · Total 3.7
🟨 Cards
ForAgainstTotal per gameAverage total
For 14.1 · Against 13.1 · Total 27.2
⚠️ Fouls
ForAgainstTotal per gameAverage total
Slovan Bratislava
Split
Corners
Cards
Fouls
Tot
Hme
Awy
Tot
Hme
Awy
Tot
Hme
Awy
Overall (50)
11.3
11.6
10.9
3.4
4.3
2.6
24.5
23.8
25.1
vs Stronger (5)
12.6
13.5
12.0
3.0
3.5
2.7
19.2
18.5
19.7
vs Similar (13)
13.4
14.2
12.5
4.1
4.6
3.5
24.7
21.6
28.5
vs Weaker (32)
10.2
10.2
10.2
3.2
4.2
2.3
25.5
25.7
25.3
% over line
68%
68%
68%
40%
52%
30%
64%
58%
70%
% under line
32%
32%
32%
60%
48%
70%
36%
42%
30%
This opponent (Žilina) is Weaker. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Žilina
Split
Corners
Cards
Fouls
Tot
Hme
Awy
Tot
Hme
Awy
Tot
Hme
Awy
Overall (50)
9.7
9.9
9.5
3.4
3.7
3.1
26.0
26.5
25.5
vs Stronger (6)
9.5
10.5
7.5
2.5
2.8
2.0
26.0
26.0
26.0
vs Similar (22)
9.9
9.6
10.2
3.2
3.8
2.8
26.4
27.4
25.4
vs Weaker (22)
9.6
10.0
9.2
3.8
4.0
3.6
25.7
25.9
25.5
% over line
56%
57%
55%
50%
58%
42%
84%
83%
86%
% under line
44%
43%
45%
50%
42%
58%
16%
17%
14%
This opponent (Slovan Bratislava) is Stronger. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
🚩 Total Corners
Match total corners / game
Slovan Bratislava
10.7
Podbrezová
10.6
Dukla Banská Bystrica
10.4
Zemplín Michalovce
10.2
Zlaté Moravce
10.1
AS Trencin
9.9
Dunajska Streda
9.9
Komárno
9.8
Ružomberok
9.7
Žilina
9.7
FK Košice
9.6
Skalica
9.6
Spartak Trnava
8.8
🟨 Total Cards
Match total cards / game
Skalica
4.8
Komárno
4.8
AS Trencin
4.5
Dunajska Streda
4.5
Ružomberok
4.5
Zemplín Michalovce
4.4
Spartak Trnava
4.3
Podbrezová
4.2
Slovan Bratislava
4.2
Žilina
4.0
Dukla Banská Bystrica
3.9
FK Košice
3.9
Zlaté Moravce
3.8
⚠️ Total Fouls
Match total fouls / game
Skalica
28.1
Zemplín Michalovce
27.4
Komárno
26.7
Spartak Trnava
26.5
Dunajska Streda
26.3
Zlaté Moravce
25.8
AS Trencin
25.7
Žilina
25.7
Podbrezová
25.0
Ružomberok
25.0
Slovan Bratislava
24.8
FK Košice
24.4
Dukla Banská Bystrica
23.0
Corners O/U 9.5Actual: Under
Over 9.5
57.2%
Under 9.5
42.8%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Cards O/U 3.5Actual: Over
Over 3.5
68.6%
Under 3.5
31.4%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Fouls O/U 21.5Actual: Over
Over 21.5
82.9%
Under 21.5
17.1%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
🔀 5. Double Chance
Double Chance
Two of the three results in one selection. The probability is the sum of those outcomes from the model above, so any edge here is the market pricing the combination out of line with its own 1X2.
🥅 6. Home & Away Over/Under
⚖️ 7. Handicap
⏱️ 8. Half Time Goals O/U
Slovan Bratislava
Half Time · Last 10 – goals for & against
Avg total
1.6
Avg scored
1.0
Avg conceded
0.6
Split
Total Scored
Total Conceded
Home Scored
Home Conceded
Away Scored
Away Conceded
Avg goals/game
0.83
0.63
0.86
0.64
0.81
0.62
vs Stronger (3)
0.33
1.33
1.00
1.00
0.00
1.50
vs Similar (6)
0.17
1.00
0.25
1.00
0.00
1.00
vs Weaker (21)
1.10
0.43
1.11
0.44
1.08
0.42
Clean sheet %
47% (+20pp vs league)
This opponent (Žilina) is Weaker. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Žilina
Half Time · Last 10 – goals for & against
Avg total
1.8
Avg scored
0.7
Avg conceded
1.1
Split
Total Scored
Total Conceded
Home Scored
Home Conceded
Away Scored
Away Conceded
Avg goals/game
1.07
0.60
0.57
0.64
1.50
0.56
vs Stronger (3)
0.67
0.67
0.00
1.00
2.00
0.00
vs Similar (14)
1.64
0.79
0.67
0.83
2.38
0.75
vs Weaker (13)
0.54
0.38
0.67
0.33
0.43
0.43
Clean sheet %
53% (+26pp vs league)
This opponent (Slovan Bratislava) is Stronger. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Half Time Over/Under 0.5Actual: Over
Over 0.5
0.0%
Under 0.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Half Time Over/Under 1.5Actual: Over
Over 1.5
0.0%
Under 1.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Half Time Over/Under 2.5Actual: Over
Over 2.5
0.0%
Under 2.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
🥅 9. Half Time Home & Away O/U
How many goals each side scores in the first half on its own. Each line is modelled directly from that team's half-time goals rather than read off a scoreline grid, so unlike the full-time version the two sides need not sum exactly to the half-time match total.
Slovan Bratislava over/under 0.5 HTActual: Over
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Slovan Bratislava over/under 1.5 HTActual: Over
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Slovan Bratislava over/under 2.5 HTActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Žilina over/under 0.5 HTActual: Over
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Žilina over/under 1.5 HTActual: Over
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Žilina over/under 2.5 HTActual: Over
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
⏱️ 10. Second Half Goals O/U
Slovan Bratislava
Second Half · Last 10 – goals for & against
Avg total
1.9
Avg scored
1.2
Avg conceded
0.7
Split
Total Scored
Total Conceded
Home Scored
Home Conceded
Away Scored
Away Conceded
Avg goals/game
1.23
0.87
1.29
0.86
1.19
0.88
vs Stronger (3)
1.00
1.67
1.00
2.00
1.00
1.50
vs Similar (6)
1.00
1.33
1.25
1.50
0.50
1.00
vs Weaker (21)
1.33
0.62
1.33
0.44
1.33
0.75
Clean sheet %
30% (+3pp vs league)
This opponent (Žilina) is Weaker. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Žilina
Second Half · Last 10 – goals for & against
Avg total
0.8
Avg scored
0.3
Avg conceded
0.5
Split
Total Scored
Total Conceded
Home Scored
Home Conceded
Away Scored
Away Conceded
Avg goals/game
1.07
0.50
0.86
0.71
1.25
0.31
vs Stronger (3)
1.67
1.33
1.00
2.00
3.00
0.00
vs Similar (14)
1.21
0.29
0.33
0.33
1.88
0.25
vs Weaker (13)
0.77
0.54
1.33
0.67
0.29
0.43
Clean sheet %
57% (+30pp vs league)
This opponent (Slovan Bratislava) is Stronger. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Second Half Over/Under 0.5Actual: Over
Over 0.5
0.0%
Under 0.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Second Half Over/Under 1.5Actual: Over
Over 1.5
0.0%
Under 1.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Second Half Over/Under 2.5Actual: Under
Over 2.5
0.0%
Under 2.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
🥅 11. Second Half Home & Away O/U
How many goals each side scores in the second half on its own. Each line is modelled directly from that team's second-half goals rather than read off a scoreline grid, so unlike the full-time version the two sides need not sum exactly to the second-half match total.
Slovan Bratislava over/under 0.5 2HActual: Over
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Slovan Bratislava over/under 1.5 2HActual: Over
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Slovan Bratislava over/under 2.5 2HActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Žilina over/under 0.5 2HActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Žilina over/under 1.5 2HActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Žilina over/under 2.5 2HActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
🔥 12. Top picks for this game
Every selection Pythia rates above 70%, ordered by probability. Use Min odds to match the prices you want: slide down for near-certainties at short prices, up for longer prices. Unpriced picks are ranked on the model's fair odds. Edge defaults to Yes, showing only selections priced BELOW what the model makes them; switch to All to include the rest, and picks we hold no price for. The five columns are the best market prices (highest first) for each pick; edge is vs the average. Result grades each pick against the final score.
Min odds1.20
Edge
Pick
Probability
Avg odds
Best 1
Best 2
Best 3
Best 4
Best 5
Edge
Result
Over 19.5 fouls
91.5%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
✓ Hit
Over 2.5 cards
84.5%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
✓ Hit
Over 21.5 fouls
82.9%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
✓ Hit
Over 1.5
80.4%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
✓ Hit
Over 23.5 fouls
70.5%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
✓ Hit
No picks at these odds - lower the slider to see shorter-priced selections.
🎽 13. Player market rates
Slovan Bratislava
Anytime goalscorer
Matches in which the player scored
Tigran Barseghyan42%
David Strelec38%
Rahim Ibrahim17%
Róbert Mak14%
Danylo Ignatenko11%
Marko Tolić11%
Nino Marcelli11%
Sharani Zuberu7%
Idjessi Metsoko6%
Guram Kashia6%
César Blackman5%
Kenan Bajrić5%
Vladimír Weiss5%
Kevin Wimmer4%
Dominik Takáč0%
Július Szőke0%
Juraj Kucka0%
Jurij Medveděv0%
Matúš Vojtko0%
Lukáš Pauschek0%
Kyriakos Savvidis0%
Alen Mustafić0%
Martin Trnovský0%
Siemen Voet0%
Artur Gajdoš0%
To be booked (yellow)
Matches in which the player was booked
Danylo Ignatenko39%
Marko Tolić29%
Kevin Wimmer25%
Rahim Ibrahim25%
Vladimír Weiss24%
Tigran Barseghyan18%
César Blackman14%
Jurij Medveděv12%
Guram Kashia11%
Kyriakos Savvidis11%
Sharani Zuberu11%
Kenan Bajrić11%
Július Szőke11%
David Strelec10%
Matúš Vojtko10%
Dominik Takáč3%
Róbert Mak3%
Juraj Kucka0%
Lukáš Pauschek0%
Alen Mustafić0%
Martin Trnovský0%
Siemen Voet0%
Idjessi Metsoko0%
Artur Gajdoš0%
Nino Marcelli0%
Anytime assist
Matches in which the player assisted
Marko Tolić32%
Tigran Barseghyan15%
César Blackman11%
Alen Mustafić11%
Nino Marcelli11%
Lukáš Pauschek9%
Kevin Wimmer8%
Juraj Kucka8%
Rahim Ibrahim8%
David Strelec8%
Artur Gajdoš7%
Idjessi Metsoko6%
Jurij Medveděv6%
Róbert Mak6%
Siemen Voet5%
Matúš Vojtko5%
Vladimír Weiss5%
Sharani Zuberu4%
Danylo Ignatenko4%
Kyriakos Savvidis3%
Kenan Bajrić3%
Dominik Takáč0%
Július Szőke0%
Guram Kashia0%
Martin Trnovský0%
Over 2.5 shots
Matches with 3+ shots taken
Tigran Barseghyan52%
David Strelec26%
Marko Tolić13%
Nino Marcelli13%
Róbert Mak9%
Rahim Ibrahim8%
Siemen Voet5%
Dominik Takáč0%
César Blackman0%
Július Szőke0%
Kevin Wimmer0%
Juraj Kucka0%
Vladimír Weiss0%
Guram Kashia0%
Jurij Medveděv0%
Kenan Bajrić0%
Matúš Vojtko0%
Lukáš Pauschek0%
Kyriakos Savvidis0%
Alen Mustafić0%
Danylo Ignatenko0%
Martin Trnovský0%
Sharani Zuberu0%
Idjessi Metsoko0%
Artur Gajdoš0%
Žilina
Anytime goalscorer
Matches in which the player scored
Adrián Kaprálik31%
Yves Erick Bile28%
Dávid Ďuriš25%
Mario Sauer19%
Denis Alijagič17%
Xavier Adang16%
Peter Pekarík14%
Timotej Hranica12%
Ján Minárik10%
Ridwan Sanusi10%
Timotej Jambor9%
Miroslav Káčer7%
Krisztián Bari6%
Lukas Prokop6%
Samuel Gidi4%
Samuel Kopásek3%
Patrik Iľko3%
Tomáš Hubočan0%
Samuel Ďatko0%
Ľubomír Belko0%
Aleksandre Narimanidze0%
James Ndjeungoue0%
Frantisek Kosa0%
Basirou Badjie0%
Tobias Paliscak0%
Adama Drame0%
To be booked (yellow)
Matches in which the player was booked
Aleksandre Narimanidze57%
James Ndjeungoue38%
Samuel Kopásek20%
Frantisek Kosa20%
Tomáš Hubočan18%
Adama Drame15%
Ján Minárik15%
Samuel Gidi15%
Peter Pekarík14%
Miroslav Káčer14%
Adrián Kaprálik12%
Yves Erick Bile11%
Samuel Ďatko10%
Ridwan Sanusi10%
Krisztián Bari10%
Dávid Ďuriš9%
Mario Sauer9%
Timotej Hranica6%
Lukas Prokop6%
Patrik Iľko3%
Denis Alijagič0%
Ľubomír Belko0%
Timotej Jambor0%
Xavier Adang0%
Basirou Badjie0%
Tobias Paliscak0%
Anytime assist
Matches in which the player assisted
Samuel Ďatko30%
Yves Erick Bile28%
Adrián Kaprálik19%
Miroslav Káčer18%
Mario Sauer12%
Patrik Iľko10%
Krisztián Bari10%
Timotej Jambor9%
Denis Alijagič8%
Samuel Gidi7%
James Ndjeungoue6%
Lukas Prokop6%
Xavier Adang5%
Ján Minárik5%
Samuel Kopásek3%
Dávid Ďuriš3%
Tomáš Hubočan0%
Peter Pekarík0%
Ľubomír Belko0%
Ridwan Sanusi0%
Aleksandre Narimanidze0%
Frantisek Kosa0%
Timotej Hranica0%
Basirou Badjie0%
Tobias Paliscak0%
Adama Drame0%
Over 2.5 shots
Matches with 3+ shots taken
Adrián Kaprálik31%
Dávid Ďuriš28%
Yves Erick Bile22%
Xavier Adang21%
Mario Sauer12%
Ján Minárik10%
Timotej Jambor9%
Lukas Prokop6%
Samuel Gidi4%
Tomáš Hubočan4%
Peter Pekarík0%
Miroslav Káčer0%
Samuel Ďatko0%
Patrik Iľko0%
Krisztián Bari0%
Denis Alijagič0%
Ľubomír Belko0%
Samuel Kopásek0%
Ridwan Sanusi0%
Aleksandre Narimanidze0%
James Ndjeungoue0%
Frantisek Kosa0%
Timotej Hranica0%
Basirou Badjie0%
Tobias Paliscak0%
Adama Drame0%
Players with at least 3 appearances, top 10 per market – scroll each card for the rest. These are shares of matches played, which is how these markets settle, not per-90 rates.
💰 14. Squad value
💰 Total value
Squad value (€m) · (players with data)
SB (28)
€35m
DS (27)
€15m
ŽIL (25)
€12m
AT (27)
€7m
ST (27)
€7m
FK (25)
€6m
POD (22)
€5m
RUŽ (26)
€5m
ZM (22)
€4m
KOM (24)
€3m
DBB (24)
€3m
SKA (22)
€2m
ZM (14)
€1m
Slovan Bratislava's squad is €23m more valuable than Žilina's (€35m vs €12m).
⚔️ Attack
Squad value (€m) · (players with data)
SB (12)
€15m
DS (10)
€7m
ŽIL (10)
€4m
ST (9)
€2m
POD (8)
€2m
AT (9)
€2m
FK (5)
€1m
RUŽ (10)
€1m
KOM (10)
€1m
ZM (8)
€1m
DBB (7)
€1m
SKA (6)
€0m
ZM (3)
€0m
Slovan Bratislava's attack is €11m more valuable than Žilina's (€15m vs €4m).
🧠 Midfield
Squad value (€m) · (players with data)
SB (6)
€7m
DS (6)
€4m
FK (9)
€2m
AT (6)
€2m
POD (5)
€1m
ŽIL (4)
€1m
ST (6)
€1m
RUŽ (5)
€1m
ZM (5)
€1m
DBB (6)
€1m
KOM (5)
€1m
SKA (5)
€1m
ZM (4)
€0m
Slovan Bratislava's midfield is €5m more valuable than Žilina's (€7m vs €1m).
🛡️ Defence
Squad value (€m) · (players with data)
SB (10)
€13m
ŽIL (11)
€6m
DS (11)
€5m
AT (12)
€4m
ST (12)
€3m
FK (11)
€2m
RUŽ (11)
€2m
POD (9)
€2m
ZM (9)
€2m
SKA (11)
€1m
KOM (9)
€1m
DBB (11)
€1m
ZM (7)
€1m
Slovan Bratislava's defence is €7m more valuable than Žilina's (€13m vs €6m).
Slovakia: Super Liga 2024/25 full table · click any column header to sort (click again to reverse). In-cell bars are scaled within each column; scroll right for props, squad value and strengths. Highlighted teams are this fixture's sides. Full Slovakia: Super Liga stats & trends →