PythiaFootballPythiaFootballBETA Free Picks Fixtures League Stats Team Stats Player Stats Pro Picks PRO Research Head-to-Head Validation Pricing Log in
Leagues · France - Coupe de France · Bourg-en-bresse 012025/26← Back

Bourg-en-bresse 01

France France · France - Coupe de France · 39th of 202 · 2025/26
Form – last 3
WWL
Goals / Game
1.67
5 scored in 3 · 2025/26
Concede 2.67
Over 1.5 goals
100%
in 3 matches
Over 2.5 goals
67%
in 3 matches
Under 3.5 goals
33%
in 3 matches
BTTS Yes / No
33%
No 67% · CS 33%
Win Rate
67%
2W 0D 1L · 6 pts
Corners / Game
Shots 6.0 · SOT 0.0
Cards / Game
10.0 fouls / game

Bourg-en-bresse 01 stats, form & predictions – 2025/26

Bourg-en-bresse 01 statistics for 2025/26: goals scored and conceded, over/under 1.5, 2.5 and 3.5, both teams to score, clean sheets, corners, cards and fouls, plus the squad's top scorers, form, results and upcoming fixtures with Pythia's model probabilities.

In 2025/26, Bourg-en-bresse 01 are scoring 1.67 and conceding 2.67 goals a game across 3 matches – 67% of their games go over 2.5 and 33% see both teams score. They win 67%, draw 0% and lose 33%, keeping a clean sheet in 33% of games. On the ball they average 0.0 corners, 10.0 fouls a game.

01 Attack & goals02 Team Strengths Analysis03 League Table04 Props Analysis05 Squad Statistics06 Pythia's view07 Season vs history08 Results & fixtures
01Attack & goals
Last 10 – goals for & against
60-620W32W06LA·AP15/11A·SEL29/11H·MAR21/12
Avg total
4.3
Avg scored
1.7
Avg conceded
2.7
60-620W32W06LA·AP15/11A·SEL29/11H·MAR21/12
Avg total
4.3
Avg scored
1.7
Avg conceded
2.7
The Goal Clock
Ninety minutes wrapped into a circle – when this team scores (outer, green) and concedes (inner, red).
90'25%1-15'40%16-30'20%12%31-45'20%12%46-60'25%61-75'20%25%76-90'58
1st half / 2nd half
Scored60% / 40%
Conceded38% / 62%
Green scored (outer) · red conceded (inner), across 3 games. Most goals land in 16-30'.
Home vs Away – all metrics
HOME n=1n=2 AWAY
0.00
Goals / game
2.50
100%
Over 1.5 %
100%
100%
Over 2.5 %
50%
100%
Over 3.5 %
50%
0%
BTTS %
50%
0.0
Corners / game
10.0
Fouls / game
0%
Scored 1st half %
100%
0%
Scored 2nd half %
100%
100%
Conceded 1st half %
50%
100%
Conceded 2nd half %
0%
Goals scored per match
33%
0
0%
1
33%
2
33%
3
0%
4
0%
5+
Goals conceded per match
33%
0
0%
1
33%
2
0%
3
0%
4
33%
5+
Goal Analysis – by opponent strength (last 30)
Scored/conceded split by opponent tier, then home and away. Green beats the league's per-team average of 1.56 goals/game; red is worse.
SplitTotal
Scored
Total
Conceded
Home
Scored
Home
Conceded
Away
Scored
Away
Conceded
All games (3)1.672.670.006.002.501.00
vs Stronger (1)0.006.000.006.00--
vs Similar (0)------
vs Weaker (2)2.501.00--2.501.00
Clean sheet %33% (+4pp vs league)
02Team Strengths Analysis💪
Where they rank
Points per game
65thof 2020.97
Attack – goals scored
50thof 2021.20
Defence – goals conceded
63rdof 2021.89

🏆 Total PPG

Points / game
Paris Saint Germain
2.67
Cannes
2.57
Angers
2.50
Estac Troyes
2.40
Hauts Lyonnais
2.33
Thionville Lusitanos
2.33
Clermont Foot
2.33
Stade Brestois 29
2.25
Bastia
2.25
Le Puy Foot
2.25
Lorient
2.25
Guingamp
2.17
Lyon
2.00
Bordeaux
2.00
Saint-Malo
2.00
Feignies-Aulnoye
2.00
ASS Still Mutzig
2.00
Drancy
2.00
PAU
2.00
Caen
2.00
Orleans
2.00
Concarneau
2.00
Union Saint-Jean
2.00
Monaco
2.00
Le Mans
2.00
Marseille
2.00
Boulogne
2.00
Sochaux
2.00
Dunkerque
2.00
RED Star FC 93
2.00
Metz
2.00
Annecy
2.00
Stade Briochin
1.83
Quevilly
1.75
SA Mérignac
1.67
Lille
1.67
Istres
1.50
Beauvais
1.50
Aubervilliers
1.50
Saint-Colomban Locminé
1.50
Les Herbiers
1.50
Angoulême
1.50
Nancy
1.50
Reims
1.50
Carnoux
1.50
Nantes
1.50
Rennes
1.50
Marmande
1.33
Amiens
1.33
Toulouse
1.33
Grenoble
1.33
Strasbourg
1.33
Nice
1.33
Colomiers
1.00
Romorantin
1.00
Stade Béthunois
1.00
Vitré
1.00
Biesheim
1.00
Porto Portugais Amiens
1.00
Fleury 91
1.00
Avranches
1.00
Paris FC
1.00
Lens
1.00
UF Touraine
0.97
Bourg-en-bresse 01
0.97
SS Allinges
0.97
Mulhouse
0.97
Steenvoorde
0.97
Mazeres
0.97
Dieppe
0.97
Montreuil
0.97
Saint-Pauloise
0.97
Ancienne Château-Gontier
0.97
Montceau
0.97
St Maur Lusitanos
0.97
Lyon Duchere
0.97
Olympique Marcquois
0.97
Bayeux
0.97
Abbeville
0.97
Seignosse Capbreton
0.97
Chalon
0.97
Racing Besançon
0.97
Villeneuve-la-Garenne
0.97
Plouvorn
0.97
Torcy
0.97
Granville
0.97
Trélissac
0.97
Loon-Plage
0.97
Wittenheim
0.97
Cambrai
0.97
Auby
0.97
Orvault SF
0.97
Les Bleuets
0.97
France Aizenay
0.97
Quetigny
0.97
Le Cellier Mauves
0.97
Saint-Renan
0.97
Bogny
0.97
Ecotay Moingt
0.97
Bassin d'Arcachon Sud
0.97
SA Beaumont
0.97
Yvetot
0.97
Les Sables-d'Olonne
0.97
Gosier
0.97
Sarreguemines
0.97
Pontivy GSI
0.97
Stade Plabennec
0.97
Reims Sainte-Anne
0.97
Lapalisse
0.97
Montmorillon
0.97
Furiani-Agliani
0.97
Rhone-Vallee
0.97
Dominicaine
0.97
Avion
0.97
US Chateau-Malo
0.97
Andrézieux
0.97
Olympique de Villefontaine
0.97
Oissel
0.97
ASPTT Dijon
0.97
Ivry
0.97
Pontarlier
0.97
Lavaur
0.97
APM Metz
0.97
Forbach
0.97
Feurs
0.97
Croix Football IC
0.97
GSA Tomblaine
0.97
Seyssinet-Pariset
0.97
Chauvigny
0.97
Blois
0.97
Périgny
0.97
Boé Bon Encontre
0.97
L'Etrat La Tour
0.97
Chamalières
0.97
Aubagne
0.97
Chambly Thelle FC
0.97
Atlas Paillade
0.97
FC 2 Rives 82
0.97
Camon
0.97
Racing Colombes 92
0.97
Le Geldar
0.97
Moulien
0.97
Espoir Ste Luce
0.97
Magenta
0.97
Beaucouzé
0.97
Montreal-la-Cluse
0.97
Gobelins
0.97
Villars-l'Isle
0.97
Challans
0.97
Bandrele
0.97
Gazelec FC Ajaccio
0.97
Caen PTT
0.97
Strasbourg Koenigshoffen
0.97
Bondues
0.97
Premontre
0.97
Pierrelatte
0.97
Avenir Sportif de Gouzon
0.97
Stade Quimperlois
0.97
Grasse
0.97
Pirae
0.97
OS Aire-Sur-La-Lys
0.97
Plédran
0.97
Blagnac
0.97
Savigneux Montbrison
0.97
Saint-Meziery
0.97
Eveil
0.97
Longuenesse
0.97
Mauguio Carnon
0.97
Saint-Brice Courcelles
0.97
Nord Lozère
0.97
MJEP Cormontreuil
0.97
Thonon Évian
0.97
ES Cappelle
0.97
Etoile Bobigny
0.97
Poitiers
0.97
Pen Hir
0.97
Saint-Amand
0.97
Épernay
0.97
Auch
0.97
Le Poinconnet
0.97
Selongey
0.97
Laval
0.75
Chateauroux
0.59
Agde
0.50
Raon l'Etape
0.50
Dinan Léhon
0.50
Saint-Cyr Collonges
0.00
Sarre Union
0.00
Canet Roussillon
0.00
Saint Etienne
0.00
Vendée Fontenay
0.00
Bayonne
0.00
Le Havre
0.00
OCPAM
0.00
Freyming
0.00
Chantilly
0.00
Sablé
0.00
Auxerre
0.00
Rodez
0.00
Etoile Matoury
0.00
Biars-Bretenoux
0.00
Montpellier
0.00

⚔️ Attack

Goals scored / game
RED Star FC 93
4.50
Caen
3.67
Paris Saint Germain
3.50
Cannes
3.00
Le Mans
2.80
Bastia
2.75
Le Puy Foot
2.75
Lorient
2.75
Boulogne
2.67
Guingamp
2.67
Monaco
2.50
Marseille
2.50
Nantes
2.50
Feignies-Aulnoye
2.33
Thionville Lusitanos
2.33
SA Mérignac
2.33
Union Saint-Jean
2.33
Grenoble
2.33
Annecy
2.25
Lyon
2.00
Colomiers
2.00
Istres
2.00
Aubervilliers
2.00
Saint-Colomban Locminé
2.00
ASS Still Mutzig
2.00
PAU
2.00
Orleans
2.00
Concarneau
2.00
Avranches
2.00
Sablé
2.00
Angers
2.00
Nancy
2.00
Rennes
2.00
Strasbourg
2.00
Estac Troyes
1.80
Stade Brestois 29
1.75
Sochaux
1.75
Dunkerque
1.71
Bordeaux
1.67
Marmande
1.67
Drancy
1.67
Clermont Foot
1.67
Amiens
1.67
Beauvais
1.50
Quevilly
1.50
Angoulême
1.50
Hauts Lyonnais
1.33
Metz
1.33
UF Touraine
1.20
Bourg-en-bresse 01
1.20
SS Allinges
1.20
Mulhouse
1.20
Steenvoorde
1.20
Mazeres
1.20
Dieppe
1.20
Montreuil
1.20
Saint-Pauloise
1.20
Ancienne Château-Gontier
1.20
Montceau
1.20
St Maur Lusitanos
1.20
Lyon Duchere
1.20
Olympique Marcquois
1.20
Bayeux
1.20
Abbeville
1.20
Seignosse Capbreton
1.20
Chalon
1.20
Racing Besançon
1.20
Villeneuve-la-Garenne
1.20
Plouvorn
1.20
Torcy
1.20
Granville
1.20
Trélissac
1.20
Loon-Plage
1.20
Wittenheim
1.20
Cambrai
1.20
Auby
1.20
Orvault SF
1.20
Les Bleuets
1.20
France Aizenay
1.20
Quetigny
1.20
Le Cellier Mauves
1.20
Saint-Renan
1.20
Bogny
1.20
Ecotay Moingt
1.20
Bassin d'Arcachon Sud
1.20
SA Beaumont
1.20
Yvetot
1.20
Les Sables-d'Olonne
1.20
Gosier
1.20
Sarreguemines
1.20
Pontivy GSI
1.20
Stade Plabennec
1.20
Reims Sainte-Anne
1.20
Lapalisse
1.20
Montmorillon
1.20
Furiani-Agliani
1.20
Rhone-Vallee
1.20
Dominicaine
1.20
Avion
1.20
US Chateau-Malo
1.20
Andrézieux
1.20
Olympique de Villefontaine
1.20
Oissel
1.20
ASPTT Dijon
1.20
Ivry
1.20
Pontarlier
1.20
Lavaur
1.20
APM Metz
1.20
Forbach
1.20
Feurs
1.20
Croix Football IC
1.20
GSA Tomblaine
1.20
Seyssinet-Pariset
1.20
Chauvigny
1.20
Blois
1.20
Périgny
1.20
Boé Bon Encontre
1.20
L'Etrat La Tour
1.20
Chamalières
1.20
Aubagne
1.20
Chambly Thelle FC
1.20
Atlas Paillade
1.20
FC 2 Rives 82
1.20
Camon
1.20
Racing Colombes 92
1.20
Le Geldar
1.20
Moulien
1.20
Espoir Ste Luce
1.20
Magenta
1.20
Beaucouzé
1.20
Montreal-la-Cluse
1.20
Gobelins
1.20
Villars-l'Isle
1.20
Challans
1.20
Bandrele
1.20
Gazelec FC Ajaccio
1.20
Caen PTT
1.20
Strasbourg Koenigshoffen
1.20
Bondues
1.20
Premontre
1.20
Pierrelatte
1.20
Avenir Sportif de Gouzon
1.20
Stade Quimperlois
1.20
Grasse
1.20
Pirae
1.20
OS Aire-Sur-La-Lys
1.20
Plédran
1.20
Blagnac
1.20
Savigneux Montbrison
1.20
Saint-Meziery
1.20
Eveil
1.20
Longuenesse
1.20
Mauguio Carnon
1.20
Saint-Brice Courcelles
1.20
Nord Lozère
1.20
MJEP Cormontreuil
1.20
Thonon Évian
1.20
ES Cappelle
1.20
Etoile Bobigny
1.20
Poitiers
1.20
Pen Hir
1.20
Saint-Amand
1.20
Épernay
1.20
Auch
1.20
Le Poinconnet
1.20
Selongey
1.20
Stade Briochin
1.17
Reims
1.17
Agde
1.00
Saint-Cyr Collonges
1.00
Canet Roussillon
1.00
Romorantin
1.00
Saint-Malo
1.00
Biesheim
1.00
Vendée Fontenay
1.00
Porto Portugais Amiens
1.00
Les Herbiers
1.00
Bayonne
1.00
OCPAM
1.00
Dinan Léhon
1.00
Fleury 91
1.00
Lille
1.00
Rodez
1.00
Etoile Matoury
1.00
Paris FC
1.00
Lens
1.00
Nice
1.00
Laval
0.75
Chateauroux
0.73
Toulouse
0.67
Raon l'Etape
0.50
Carnoux
0.50
Sarre Union
0.00
Stade Béthunois
0.00
Saint Etienne
0.00
Vitré
0.00
Le Havre
0.00
Freyming
0.00
Chantilly
0.00
Auxerre
0.00
Biars-Bretenoux
0.00
Montpellier
0.00

🛡️ Defense

Conceded / game · lower better
Stade Béthunois
0.00
Vitré
0.00
Bastia
0.25
Hauts Lyonnais
0.33
SA Mérignac
0.33
Clermont Foot
0.33
Saint-Malo
0.50
Orleans
0.50
Le Puy Foot
0.50
Lorient
0.50
Marseille
0.50
Carnoux
0.50
Estac Troyes
0.60
Feignies-Aulnoye
0.67
Thionville Lusitanos
0.67
Caen
0.67
Lille
0.67
Sochaux
0.75
Annecy
0.75
Le Mans
0.80
Paris Saint Germain
0.83
Romorantin
1.00
Aubervilliers
1.00
Raon l'Etape
1.00
Biesheim
1.00
Porto Portugais Amiens
1.00
PAU
1.00
Amiens
1.00
Quevilly
1.00
Concarneau
1.00
Le Havre
1.00
Fleury 91
1.00
Chantilly
1.00
Toulouse
1.00
Monaco
1.00
Angers
1.00
Auxerre
1.00
Nantes
1.00
Biars-Bretenoux
1.00
Laval
1.00
Rennes
1.00
Paris FC
1.00
Lens
1.00
Nice
1.00
Metz
1.00
Dunkerque
1.14
Reims
1.17
Guingamp
1.17
Stade Brestois 29
1.25
Bordeaux
1.33
ASS Still Mutzig
1.33
Grenoble
1.33
Cannes
1.43
Lyon
1.50
Les Herbiers
1.50
Angoulême
1.50
Stade Briochin
1.50
RED Star FC 93
1.50
Drancy
1.67
Union Saint-Jean
1.67
Strasbourg
1.67
UF Touraine
1.89
Bourg-en-bresse 01
1.89
SS Allinges
1.89
Mulhouse
1.89
Steenvoorde
1.89
Mazeres
1.89
Dieppe
1.89
Montreuil
1.89
Saint-Pauloise
1.89
Ancienne Château-Gontier
1.89
Montceau
1.89
St Maur Lusitanos
1.89
Lyon Duchere
1.89
Olympique Marcquois
1.89
Bayeux
1.89
Abbeville
1.89
Seignosse Capbreton
1.89
Chalon
1.89
Racing Besançon
1.89
Villeneuve-la-Garenne
1.89
Plouvorn
1.89
Torcy
1.89
Granville
1.89
Trélissac
1.89
Loon-Plage
1.89
Wittenheim
1.89
Cambrai
1.89
Auby
1.89
Orvault SF
1.89
Les Bleuets
1.89
France Aizenay
1.89
Quetigny
1.89
Le Cellier Mauves
1.89
Saint-Renan
1.89
Bogny
1.89
Ecotay Moingt
1.89
Bassin d'Arcachon Sud
1.89
SA Beaumont
1.89
Yvetot
1.89
Les Sables-d'Olonne
1.89
Gosier
1.89
Sarreguemines
1.89
Pontivy GSI
1.89
Stade Plabennec
1.89
Reims Sainte-Anne
1.89
Lapalisse
1.89
Montmorillon
1.89
Furiani-Agliani
1.89
Rhone-Vallee
1.89
Dominicaine
1.89
Avion
1.89
US Chateau-Malo
1.89
Andrézieux
1.89
Olympique de Villefontaine
1.89
Oissel
1.89
ASPTT Dijon
1.89
Ivry
1.89
Pontarlier
1.89
Lavaur
1.89
APM Metz
1.89
Forbach
1.89
Feurs
1.89
Croix Football IC
1.89
GSA Tomblaine
1.89
Seyssinet-Pariset
1.89
Chauvigny
1.89
Blois
1.89
Périgny
1.89
Boé Bon Encontre
1.89
L'Etrat La Tour
1.89
Chamalières
1.89
Aubagne
1.89
Chambly Thelle FC
1.89
Atlas Paillade
1.89
FC 2 Rives 82
1.89
Camon
1.89
Racing Colombes 92
1.89
Le Geldar
1.89
Moulien
1.89
Espoir Ste Luce
1.89
Magenta
1.89
Beaucouzé
1.89
Montreal-la-Cluse
1.89
Gobelins
1.89
Villars-l'Isle
1.89
Challans
1.89
Bandrele
1.89
Gazelec FC Ajaccio
1.89
Caen PTT
1.89
Strasbourg Koenigshoffen
1.89
Bondues
1.89
Premontre
1.89
Pierrelatte
1.89
Avenir Sportif de Gouzon
1.89
Stade Quimperlois
1.89
Grasse
1.89
Pirae
1.89
OS Aire-Sur-La-Lys
1.89
Plédran
1.89
Blagnac
1.89
Savigneux Montbrison
1.89
Saint-Meziery
1.89
Eveil
1.89
Longuenesse
1.89
Mauguio Carnon
1.89
Saint-Brice Courcelles
1.89
Nord Lozère
1.89
MJEP Cormontreuil
1.89
Thonon Évian
1.89
ES Cappelle
1.89
Etoile Bobigny
1.89
Poitiers
1.89
Pen Hir
1.89
Saint-Amand
1.89
Épernay
1.89
Auch
1.89
Le Poinconnet
1.89
Selongey
1.89
Saint-Cyr Collonges
2.00
Sarre Union
2.00
Colomiers
2.00
Istres
2.00
Beauvais
2.00
Vendée Fontenay
2.00
OCPAM
2.00
Avranches
2.00
Nancy
2.00
Boulogne
2.00
Rodez
2.00
Dinan Léhon
2.50
Etoile Matoury
2.50
Agde
3.00
Marmande
3.00
Canet Roussillon
3.00
Saint-Colomban Locminé
3.00
Bayonne
3.00
Chateauroux
3.12
Saint Etienne
4.00
Freyming
4.00
Sablé
4.00
Montpellier
4.00

⏱️ Possession

Avg possession %
Paris Saint Germain
76%
Cannes
61%
Reims
32%
Dunkerque
24%
03League Table🏆
Bourg-en-bresse 01 has no league record for this season - we only hold France - Coupe de France ties - so there is no table to show.
04Props Analysis🎲
Corners – last 1For 0.0 · Against 10.0 · Total 10.0
1001010H·MAR
Corners per match – For, % breakdown
100%
0
Cards
No cards data for this league yet.
Fouls – last 1For 10.0 · Against 11.0 · Total 21.0
210101121H·MAR
Fouls per match – For, % breakdown
0%
0-1
0%
2-3
0%
4-5
0%
6-7
0%
8-9
100%
10-11
Props by opponent strength, home and away
The same split the match pages use: how the volume moves against stronger, similar and weaker sides.
SplitCornersCardsFouls
TotHmeAwyTotHmeAwyTotHmeAwy
Overall (1)10.010.0----21.021.0-
vs Stronger (1)10.010.0----21.021.0-
vs Similar (0)---------
vs Weaker (0)---------
% over line (9.5/3.5/21.5)100%100%----0%0%-
% under line0%0%----100%100%-
Discipline dials
Fouls / game10.0
League avg 11.8 · below by 1.8
Corners / game0.0
League avg 4.8 · below by 4.8
Over / under hit rate – this team's own count (‘For’)
Over 4.5 corners0%
Under 100%n=1
Under 4.5 corners100%
Over 0%n=1
Over 1.5 cards0%
Under 100%n=0
Under 1.5 cards0%
Over 100%n=0
Over 10.5 fouls0%
Under 100%n=1
Under 10.5 fouls100%
Over 0%n=1
Over / under hit rate – match total (the priced line)
Over 9.5 corners100%
Under 0%n=1
Under 9.5 corners0%
Over 100%n=1
Over 3.5 cards0%
Under 100%n=0
Under 3.5 cards0%
Over 100%n=0
Over 21.5 fouls0%
Under 100%n=1
Under 21.5 fouls100%
Over 0%n=1
05Squad Statistics👥
Min apps1+
Team form
PlayerPosAppsMinsGoalsAssistsShotsOn tgtGoals
/shot
Key
passes
Pass
acc
DribblesDrib
%
TacklesInterc.BlocksDuels
won %
FoulsFouledYelRedSavesRatingForm
Mathéo BodmerM1900000091%1100%14033%100006.00
Nathan VitréD1900000089%00010%000005.50
Quentin LacourD1900000094%000067%110005.50
Sidi CisséF19000300%091%133%00022%310006.00
Arthur MazuyG1900000083%00000%000035.50
Andy PembéléD1900000084%00%30038%120005.20
Cheikh KoitéD1860000060%00%21025%000005.20
Mohamed Amine BoumaaouiF18500100%262%010078%030007.30
Mohamed SyllaD1760000179%1100%00233%000005.20
Jules MeyerM17500100%083%000033%320006.20
Rayan SlimaniM1630000084%00110%000006.20
Saikou TourayM1270000089%000025%010006.30
Moussa GuelF1150000086%00%0000%000006.20
Mamadou MagassoubaM1140000067%00000%100006.20
Naïm MouaddebF1500000000000000
Beimarse TankievM1400000100%000000000
Per-player totals for 2025/26 from API-Football match stats, across 16 players. Click any column to sort. Goals/shot is conversion - goals divided by shots taken. Rating is API-Football's own 0-10 composite for each appearance, averaged here; it is their proprietary score, so treat it as a summary rather than an input. A blank from the provider means the player recorded none of that event, so it counts as zero. Form is 0-10: each appearance is scored as a per-90 composite of the stats that matter for that position, then the last 5 are compared with the player's own season baseline. 5 is their normal, green a hot run, red a cold one – it measures a player against themselves, not against the squad. Under 6 appearances shows a dash rather than a number off too small a sample.
06Pythia's view🎯
Pythia exclusive
Model result accuracy
Not enough finished games yet.
Pro
Top prediction picks for Bourg-en-bresse 01
Unlock top prediction picks for Bourg-en-bresse 01
Unlock Pro
07Season vs history📈
Metric2026/272025/262024/252023/242022/23Trend
Goals / game1.67
Conceded / game2.67
Over 1.5100%
Over 2.567%
Over 3.567%
BTTS33%
Clean sheets33%
Win %67%
Draw %0%
Points / game2.00
Corners / game0.0
Shots / game6.0
Shots on target0.0
Fouls / game10.0
Cards / game
Yellows / game
Reds / game
08Results & fixtures📅
Recent results
DateOpponentScoreRes
15 Nov@ Atlas Paillade2-0W
29 Nov@ Selongey3-2W
21 Decvs Marseille0-6L
Upcoming fixtures
No upcoming fixtures.