Mladost Lucani's recent unbeaten run in their last 5 matches is a notable storyline heading into this matchup against Zeleznicar Panove. However, the model still heavily favors Zeleznicar Panove to win at home, attributing this to the away side's tendency to concede when facing stronger opponents, as evident in their away form against stronger opponents.
The model predicts a 63% chance of a home win, a 24% chance of a draw, and a 12% chance of an away win. The favored match result is a home win, with an expected total of 2.5 goals. The single most likely score is 1-0 in favor of Zeleznicar Panove, with a probability of 14.4%.
Zeleznicar Panove has been scoring an average of 2.2 goals at home and conceding only 0.4 goals, while Mladost Lucani has been scoring 0.8 goals away and conceding 2.5 goals against stronger opponents.
The model's selections include Over 21.5 fouls (82.7%), Under 3.5 (76.8% with a 5% edge), and Over 1.5 (71.3% with a 1% edge). The model predicts a 63% chance of a home win, a 24% chance of a draw, and a 12% chance of an away win.
Results analysis
The unbeaten run of Mladost Lucani came to an end with a 0-0 draw against Zeleznicar Panoveo. This result extends Zeleznicar Panoveo's run of not losing at home. The model's selection, a home win, was incorrect, as the team's pre-match probability of winning was 63%. The model's call was wrong, as Zeleznicar Panoveo were the pre-match favourite. The model's selection of a home win had a probability of 63%. The suggested pick of Over 21.5 fouls hit, with a probability of 82.7%, and Under 3.5 also hit, with a probability of 76.8%. The suggested pick of Over 1.5 missed, with a probability of 71.3%.
Advertisement
🎯 1. Model Analysis
Železničar Pančevo win✗ Miss
63.3%
Avg Implied 52.4% · @ 1.73
Edge
+10.9%
Best 5 market prices
Superbet
1.78
Dafabet
1.77
Pinnacle
1.76
Betfair
1.75
888Sport
1.75
Draw✓ Hit
24.4%
Avg Implied 26.8% · @ 3.38
Edge
-2.4%
Best 5 market prices
Betfair
3.60
Superbet
3.50
10Bet
3.50
Dafabet
3.50
Pinnacle
3.43
Mladost Lucani win✗ Miss
12.3%
Avg Implied 20.8% · @ 4.36
Edge
-8.5%
Best 5 market prices
10Bet
4.55
1xBet
4.53
Betfair
4.50
Bet365
4.50
Marathonbet
4.45
⚽ 2. Goal Analysis
Železničar Pančevo
Last 10 – goals for & against
Avg total
2.5
Avg scored
1.2
Avg conceded
1.3
Split
Total Scored
Total Conceded
Home Scored
Home Conceded
Away Scored
Away Conceded
Avg goals/game
1.30
0.90
1.53
0.47
1.07
1.33
vs Stronger (5)
1.20
2.40
1.00
2.50
1.33
2.33
vs Similar (21)
1.10
0.52
1.33
0.17
0.78
1.00
vs Weaker (4)
2.50
1.00
5.00
0.00
1.67
1.33
Clean sheet %
50% (+21pp vs league)
This opponent (Mladost Lucani) is Weaker. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Mladost Lucani
Last 10 – goals for & against
Avg total
2.0
Avg scored
1.3
Avg conceded
0.7
Split
Total Scored
Total Conceded
Home Scored
Home Conceded
Away Scored
Away Conceded
Avg goals/game
0.87
1.37
0.86
0.86
0.88
1.81
vs Stronger (13)
0.92
2.23
1.00
1.20
0.88
2.88
vs Similar (17)
0.82
0.71
0.78
0.67
0.88
0.75
vs Weaker (0)
-
-
-
-
-
-
Clean sheet %
30% (+1pp vs league)
This opponent (Železničar Pančevo) is Stronger. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Total goals distribution
The model estimates around 2.5 goals in this match; the single most likely total is 2 (27%).
Over/Under 1.5Actual: Under
Over 1.5
71.3%
@ 1.30+0.7%
Under 1.5
28.7%
@ 3.12-0.7%
Best 5 market prices
Over
10Bet
1.33
Betfair
1.33
Betano
1.33
Pinnacle
1.32
Superbet
1.31
Under
Bet365
3.40
Betfair
3.25
10Bet
3.20
Pinnacle
3.15
Superbet
3.15
Over/Under 2.5Actual: Under
Over 2.5
44.4%
@ 1.97-2.7%
Under 2.5
55.6%
@ 1.75+2.7%
Best 5 market prices
Over
Betfair
2.05
Bet365
2.05
Pinnacle
2.03
10Bet
2.00
888Sport
2.00
Under
Marathonbet
1.79
1xBet
1.79
Betano
1.78
10Bet
1.77
Betfair
1.75
Over/Under 3.5Actual: Under
Over 3.5
23.2%
@ 3.30-4.5%
Under 3.5
76.8%
@ 1.27+4.5%
Best 5 market prices
Over
Betfair
3.50
888Sport
3.50
Bet365
3.50
10Bet
3.45
Superbet
3.45
Under
Betfair
1.29
Betano
1.29
10Bet
1.28
Bet365
1.28
Marathonbet
1.27
Both teams to scoreActual: No
Yes
41.5%
@ 1.86-7.8%
No
58.5%
@ 1.81+7.8%
Best 5 market prices
Yes
Bet365
1.91
William Hil
1.91
888Sport
1.91
Superbet
1.90
Betfair
1.90
No
Betfair
1.87
1xBet
1.86
Betano
1.85
Marathonbet
1.83
Superbet
1.82
Correct score
Top 8 scorelines with probability, best odds and edge (left); the full probability grid (right).
1-0
14.4%@ 6.14+7.2%
2-0
13.7%@ 7.46+7.8%
1-1
11.3%@ 6.38+4.4%
0-0 ✓
9.6%@ 8.03+4.2%
2-1
9.1%@ 8.03+3.7%
3-0
8.2%@ 12.83+4.7%
3-1
5.4%@ 13.33+2.1%
0-1
4.7%@ 10.97+0.7%
Železničar Pančevo goals ↓
Mladost Lucani goals →
0
1
2
3
4
0
9.6%
4.7%
1.9%
0.4%
0.1%
1
14%
11%
3.4%
0.8%
0.1%
2
14%
9.1%
3.0%
0.7%
0.1%
3
8.2%
5.4%
1.8%
0.4%
0.1%
4
3.6%
2.4%
0.8%
0.2%
0.0%
Each cell is the % chance of that exact scoreline. Rows = Železničar Pančevo goals (down), columns = Mladost Lucani goals (across).
Advertisement
💪 3. Team Strengths Analysis
🏆 Total PPG
Points / game
FK Crvena Zvezda
3.00
Vojvodina
2.14
IMT Novi Beograd
1.86
Radnicki 1923
1.67
Železničar Pančevo
1.60
Cukaricki
1.43
Mladost Lucani
1.43
Radnik Surdulica
1.33
FK Partizan
1.17
OFK Beograd
1.14
Novi Pazar
1.14
Macva
1.00
Radnicki NIS
0.83
Zemun
0.14
Železničar Pančevo is 0.17 points better than Mladost Lucani in terms of average points per game (1.60 vs 1.43).
⚔️ Attack
Goals scored / game
FK Crvena Zvezda
3.20
Vojvodina
2.14
Železničar Pančevo
1.80
FK Partizan
1.67
IMT Novi Beograd
1.43
Cukaricki
1.29
Radnicki 1923
1.17
OFK Beograd
1.14
Radnik Surdulica
1.00
Mladost Lucani
1.00
Macva
0.71
Novi Pazar
0.71
Radnicki NIS
0.50
Zemun
0.29
Železničar Pančevo is 0.80 goals better than Mladost Lucani in terms of goals scored per game (1.80 vs 1.00).
🛡️ Defense
Conceded / game · lower better
FK Crvena Zvezda
0.20
IMT Novi Beograd
0.57
Vojvodina
0.86
Mladost Lucani
0.86
Radnicki 1923
1.00
Železničar Pančevo
1.00
Radnicki NIS
1.00
Novi Pazar
1.14
Radnik Surdulica
1.50
FK Partizan
1.67
OFK Beograd
1.71
Cukaricki
1.71
Macva
1.86
Zemun
2.00
Železničar Pančevo is 0.14 goals worse than Mladost Lucani in terms of goals conceded per game (1.00 vs 0.86).
⏱️ Possession
Avg possession %
FK Partizan
63%
FK Crvena Zvezda
61%
Železničar Pančevo
61%
Radnicki 1923
58%
Radnicki NIS
55%
OFK Beograd
54%
IMT Novi Beograd
53%
Vojvodina
52%
Novi Pazar
49%
Radnik Surdulica
48%
Cukaricki
41%
Mladost Lucani
38%
Macva
38%
Zemun
37%
Železničar Pančevo is 22.3 percentage points better than Mladost Lucani in terms of average possession (61% vs 38%).
🎲 4. Props Analysis
Železničar Pančevo
For 4.2 · Against 3.8 · Total 8.0
🚩 Corners
ForAgainstTotal per gameAverage total
For 1.3 · Against 2.5 · Total 3.8
🟨 Cards
ForAgainstTotal per gameAverage total
For 12.1 · Against 13.8 · Total 25.9
⚠️ Fouls
ForAgainstTotal per gameAverage total
Mladost Lucani
For 3.3 · Against 5.7 · Total 9.0
🚩 Corners
ForAgainstTotal per gameAverage total
For 1.9 · Against 2.3 · Total 4.2
🟨 Cards
ForAgainstTotal per gameAverage total
For 11.4 · Against 12.8 · Total 24.2
⚠️ Fouls
ForAgainstTotal per gameAverage total
Železničar Pančevo
Split
Corners
Cards
Fouls
Tot
Hme
Awy
Tot
Hme
Awy
Tot
Hme
Awy
Overall (50)
8.6
9.3
7.8
4.2
3.9
4.4
27.5
28.1
26.8
vs Stronger (7)
9.7
12.0
7.3
2.7
2.7
2.8
24.5
24.7
24.3
vs Similar (33)
8.2
9.1
7.2
4.4
4.2
4.5
26.9
27.6
26.2
vs Weaker (10)
9.2
8.5
10.2
4.5
3.7
5.8
31.2
31.3
31.0
% over line
35%
44%
26%
58%
56%
60%
90%
96%
83%
% under line
65%
56%
74%
42%
44%
40%
10%
4%
17%
This opponent (Mladost Lucani) is Weaker. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Mladost Lucani
Split
Corners
Cards
Fouls
Tot
Hme
Awy
Tot
Hme
Awy
Tot
Hme
Awy
Overall (50)
9.6
9.8
9.4
3.9
3.5
4.2
25.7
26.5
24.9
vs Stronger (25)
10.3
11.4
9.5
3.4
3.1
3.7
24.5
25.6
23.7
vs Similar (25)
8.9
8.5
9.3
4.3
3.8
4.8
26.8
27.2
26.3
vs Weaker (0)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
% over line
47%
48%
46%
60%
54%
65%
76%
74%
77%
% under line
53%
52%
54%
40%
46%
35%
24%
26%
23%
This opponent (Železničar Pančevo) is Stronger. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
🚩 Total Corners
Match total corners / game
FK Crvena Zvezda
10.2
Mladost Lucani
9.6
Vojvodina
9.2
OFK Beograd
9.1
Novi Pazar
8.9
FK Partizan
8.9
Radnicki 1923
8.9
Radnik Surdulica
8.7
Cukaricki
8.7
Zemun
8.7
IMT Novi Beograd
8.6
Železničar Pančevo
8.6
Radnicki NIS
8.4
Macva
8.0
🟨 Total Cards
Match total cards / game
Macva
7.0
Radnicki 1923
5.5
Zemun
5.3
Radnik Surdulica
5.3
Radnicki NIS
5.1
Cukaricki
4.9
Vojvodina
4.9
FK Partizan
4.7
OFK Beograd
4.7
Novi Pazar
4.5
IMT Novi Beograd
4.5
Železničar Pančevo
4.4
Mladost Lucani
4.1
FK Crvena Zvezda
3.6
⚠️ Total Fouls
Match total fouls / game
Radnicki 1923
30.7
Radnik Surdulica
30.2
IMT Novi Beograd
29.6
Radnicki NIS
29.4
OFK Beograd
29.1
Cukaricki
29.0
Železničar Pančevo
27.8
Novi Pazar
27.4
Vojvodina
27.1
FK Partizan
26.5
Mladost Lucani
25.6
Macva
25.0
Zemun
25.0
FK Crvena Zvezda
24.0
Corners O/U 9.5Actual: Under
Over 9.5
41.7%
@ 2.08-2.6%
Under 9.5
58.3%
@ 1.65+2.6%
Best 5 market prices
Over
1xBet
2.12
Betano
2.10
Marathonbet
2.10
10Bet
2.05
Superbet
2.02
Under
Superbet
1.71
10Bet
1.67
Betano
1.65
1xBet
1.64
Marathonbet
1.59
Cards O/U 3.5Actual: Over
Over 3.5
63.6%
Under 3.5
36.4%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Fouls O/U 21.5Actual: Over
Over 21.5
80.2%
Under 21.5
19.8%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
🔀 5. Double Chance
Double Chance
Two of the three results in one selection. The probability is the sum of those outcomes from the model above, so any edge here is the market pricing the combination out of line with its own 1X2.
Advertisement
🥅 6. Home & Away Over/Under
⚖️ 7. Handicap
⏱️ 8. Half Time Goals O/U
Železničar Pančevo
Half Time · Last 10 – goals for & against
Avg total
1.2
Avg scored
0.5
Avg conceded
0.7
Split
Total Scored
Total Conceded
Home Scored
Home Conceded
Away Scored
Away Conceded
Avg goals/game
0.63
0.43
0.87
0.27
0.40
0.60
vs Stronger (5)
1.00
1.20
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.33
vs Similar (21)
0.52
0.19
0.83
0.17
0.11
0.22
vs Weaker (4)
0.75
0.75
1.00
0.00
0.67
1.00
Clean sheet %
63% (+34pp vs league)
This opponent (Mladost Lucani) is Weaker. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Mladost Lucani
Half Time · Last 10 – goals for & against
Avg total
0.9
Avg scored
0.6
Avg conceded
0.3
Split
Total Scored
Total Conceded
Home Scored
Home Conceded
Away Scored
Away Conceded
Avg goals/game
0.43
0.47
0.64
0.29
0.25
0.62
vs Stronger (13)
0.54
0.62
0.80
0.00
0.38
1.00
vs Similar (17)
0.35
0.35
0.56
0.44
0.12
0.25
vs Weaker (0)
-
-
-
-
-
-
Clean sheet %
63% (+34pp vs league)
This opponent (Železničar Pančevo) is Stronger. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Half Time Over/Under 0.5Actual: Under
Over 0.5
0.0%
Under 0.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Half Time Over/Under 1.5Actual: Under
Over 1.5
0.0%
Under 1.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Half Time Over/Under 2.5Actual: Under
Over 2.5
0.0%
Under 2.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
🥅 9. Half Time Home & Away O/U
How many goals each side scores in the first half on its own. Each line is modelled directly from that team's half-time goals rather than read off a scoreline grid, so unlike the full-time version the two sides need not sum exactly to the half-time match total.
Železničar Pančevo over/under 0.5 HTActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Železničar Pančevo over/under 1.5 HTActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Železničar Pančevo over/under 2.5 HTActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Mladost Lucani over/under 0.5 HTActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Mladost Lucani over/under 1.5 HTActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Mladost Lucani over/under 2.5 HTActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
⏱️ 10. Second Half Goals O/U
Železničar Pančevo
Second Half · Last 10 – goals for & against
Avg total
1.3
Avg scored
0.7
Avg conceded
0.6
Split
Total Scored
Total Conceded
Home Scored
Home Conceded
Away Scored
Away Conceded
Avg goals/game
0.67
0.47
0.67
0.20
0.67
0.73
vs Stronger (5)
0.20
1.20
0.00
1.50
0.33
1.00
vs Similar (21)
0.57
0.33
0.50
0.00
0.67
0.78
vs Weaker (4)
1.75
0.25
4.00
0.00
1.00
0.33
Clean sheet %
63% (+34pp vs league)
This opponent (Mladost Lucani) is Weaker. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Mladost Lucani
Second Half · Last 10 – goals for & against
Avg total
1.1
Avg scored
0.7
Avg conceded
0.4
Split
Total Scored
Total Conceded
Home Scored
Home Conceded
Away Scored
Away Conceded
Avg goals/game
0.43
0.90
0.21
0.57
0.62
1.19
vs Stronger (13)
0.38
1.62
0.20
1.20
0.50
1.88
vs Similar (17)
0.47
0.35
0.22
0.22
0.75
0.50
vs Weaker (0)
-
-
-
-
-
-
Clean sheet %
43% (+14pp vs league)
This opponent (Železničar Pančevo) is Stronger. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Second Half Over/Under 0.5Actual: Under
Over 0.5
0.0%
Under 0.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Second Half Over/Under 1.5Actual: Under
Over 1.5
0.0%
Under 1.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Second Half Over/Under 2.5Actual: Under
Over 2.5
0.0%
Under 2.5
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
🥅 11. Second Half Home & Away O/U
How many goals each side scores in the second half on its own. Each line is modelled directly from that team's second-half goals rather than read off a scoreline grid, so unlike the full-time version the two sides need not sum exactly to the second-half match total.
Železničar Pančevo over/under 0.5 2HActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Železničar Pančevo over/under 1.5 2HActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Železničar Pančevo over/under 2.5 2HActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Mladost Lucani over/under 0.5 2HActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Mladost Lucani over/under 1.5 2HActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Mladost Lucani over/under 2.5 2HActual: Under
Over
0.0%
Under
0.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Advertisement
🔥 12. Top picks for this game
Every selection Pythia rates above 70%, ordered by probability. Use Min odds to match the prices you want: slide down for near-certainties at short prices, up for longer prices. Unpriced picks are ranked on the model's fair odds. Edge defaults to Yes, showing only selections priced BELOW what the model makes them; switch to All to include the rest, and picks we hold no price for. The five columns are the best market prices (highest first) for each pick; edge is vs the average. Result grades each pick against the final score.
Min odds1.20
Edge
Pick
Probability
Avg odds
Best 1
Best 2
Best 3
Best 4
Best 5
Edge
Result
Over 19.5 fouls
89.9%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
✓ Hit
Over 2.5 cards
81.2%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
✓ Hit
Over 21.5 fouls
80.2%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
✓ Hit
Under 11.5 corners
80.0%
1.23
Superbet
1.29
1xBet
1.16
-
-
-
+5.2%
✓ Hit
Under 3.5
76.8%
1.27
Betfair
1.29
Betano
1.29
10Bet
1.28
Bet365
1.28
Marathonbet
1.27
+4.5%
✓ Hit
Under 5.5 cards
72.4%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
✓ Hit
Over 1.5
71.3%
1.30
10Bet
1.33
Betfair
1.33
Betano
1.33
Pinnacle
1.32
Superbet
1.31
+0.7%
✗ Miss
Under 10.5 corners
70.2%
1.38
Superbet
1.46
Betano
1.38
1xBet
1.35
Marathonbet
1.33
-
+3.7%
✓ Hit
No picks at these odds - lower the slider to see shorter-priced selections.
🎽 13. Player market rates
Železničar Pančevo
Anytime goalscorer
Matches in which the player scored
Janko Jevremović40%
Kwaku Karikari25%
Nikola Đuričić20%
Aleksa Kuljanin20%
Nikola Jovanović20%
Simão Pedro20%
Zoran Popović0%
Mirko Milikić0%
Mamane Amadou Sabo0%
David Ankeye0%
Kristian Šekularac0%
Nemanja Vidojević0%
Uroš Tegeltija0%
Davorin Tošić0%
To be booked (yellow)
Matches in which the player was booked
Mamane Amadou Sabo60%
Uroš Tegeltija50%
Nemanja Vidojević20%
Aleksa Kuljanin20%
Nikola Jovanović20%
Simão Pedro20%
Zoran Popović0%
Mirko Milikić0%
Nikola Đuričić0%
David Ankeye0%
Kristian Šekularac0%
Kwaku Karikari0%
Janko Jevremović0%
Davorin Tošić0%
Anytime assist
Matches in which the player assisted
Simão Pedro40%
Kwaku Karikari25%
Uroš Tegeltija25%
Janko Jevremović20%
Aleksa Kuljanin20%
Zoran Popović0%
Mirko Milikić0%
Nikola Đuričić0%
Mamane Amadou Sabo0%
David Ankeye0%
Kristian Šekularac0%
Nemanja Vidojević0%
Nikola Jovanović0%
Davorin Tošić0%
Over 2.5 shots
Matches with 3+ shots taken
Nikola Jovanović40%
Kwaku Karikari25%
Simão Pedro20%
Zoran Popović0%
Mirko Milikić0%
Nikola Đuričić0%
Mamane Amadou Sabo0%
David Ankeye0%
Kristian Šekularac0%
Nemanja Vidojević0%
Uroš Tegeltija0%
Janko Jevremović0%
Aleksa Kuljanin0%
Davorin Tošić0%
Mladost Lucani
Anytime goalscorer
Matches in which the player scored
Mihailo Todosijević43%
Nikola Ćirković29%
Vasil Tašovski29%
Dušan Jovančić0%
Milan Joksimović0%
Miloš Cvetković0%
Žarko Udovičić0%
Aleksandar Varjačić0%
Nikola Andrić0%
Petar Bojić0%
John Mary0%
Saša Stamenković0%
Veljko Kijevčanin0%
Filip Žunić0%
Vukašin Marković0%
Ognjen Krsmanović0%
Jovan Ćirić0%
To be booked (yellow)
Matches in which the player was booked
Veljko Kijevčanin43%
Dušan Jovančić29%
Aleksandar Varjačić29%
Žarko Udovičić20%
Vukašin Marković20%
Ognjen Krsmanović20%
Milan Joksimović14%
Nikola Andrić14%
John Mary14%
Vasil Tašovski14%
Miloš Cvetković0%
Petar Bojić0%
Nikola Ćirković0%
Saša Stamenković0%
Filip Žunić0%
Mihailo Todosijević0%
Jovan Ćirić0%
Anytime assist
Matches in which the player assisted
Aleksandar Varjačić43%
Veljko Kijevčanin29%
Jovan Ćirić14%
Dušan Jovančić0%
Milan Joksimović0%
Miloš Cvetković0%
Žarko Udovičić0%
Nikola Andrić0%
Petar Bojić0%
Nikola Ćirković0%
John Mary0%
Saša Stamenković0%
Filip Žunić0%
Vukašin Marković0%
Mihailo Todosijević0%
Ognjen Krsmanović0%
Vasil Tašovski0%
Over 2.5 shots
Matches with 3+ shots taken
John Mary14%
Vasil Tašovski14%
Dušan Jovančić0%
Milan Joksimović0%
Miloš Cvetković0%
Žarko Udovičić0%
Aleksandar Varjačić0%
Nikola Andrić0%
Petar Bojić0%
Nikola Ćirković0%
Saša Stamenković0%
Veljko Kijevčanin0%
Filip Žunić0%
Vukašin Marković0%
Mihailo Todosijević0%
Ognjen Krsmanović0%
Jovan Ćirić0%
Players with at least 3 appearances, top 10 per market – scroll each card for the rest. These are shares of matches played, which is how these markets settle, not per-90 rates.
Advertisement
💰 14. Squad value
💰 Total value
Squad value (€m) · (players with data)
FCZ (32)
€115m
FP (30)
€48m
VOJ (29)
€30m
OB (28)
€18m
ŽP (24)
€13m
INB (23)
€12m
RN (26)
€11m
NP (21)
€10m
CUK (23)
€10m
R1 (26)
€9m
RS (26)
€9m
ML (28)
€8m
ZEM (22)
€5m
MAC (19)
€4m
Železničar Pančevo's squad is €6m more valuable than Mladost Lucani's (€13m vs €8m).
⚔️ Attack
Squad value (€m) · (players with data)
FCZ (13)
€62m
FP (15)
€24m
VOJ (15)
€13m
ŽP (9)
€7m
OB (10)
€6m
RN (11)
€4m
ML (10)
€4m
R1 (10)
€4m
CUK (8)
€4m
INB (8)
€4m
NP (9)
€3m
RS (10)
€3m
ZEM (9)
€2m
MAC (7)
€2m
Železničar Pančevo's attack is €2m more valuable than Mladost Lucani's (€7m vs €4m).
🧠 Midfield
Squad value (€m) · (players with data)
FCZ (6)
€21m
FP (2)
€11m
VOJ (4)
€7m
OB (8)
€4m
INB (3)
€4m
R1 (6)
€3m
NP (3)
€2m
CUK (5)
€2m
RS (5)
€2m
ZEM (5)
€1m
ML (6)
€1m
ŽP (4)
€1m
RN (3)
€1m
MAC (3)
€1m
Železničar Pančevo and Mladost Lucani have a similar midfield value (both €1m).
🛡️ Defence
Squad value (€m) · (players with data)
FCZ (13)
€33m
FP (13)
€14m
VOJ (10)
€9m
OB (10)
€8m
ŽP (11)
€6m
RN (12)
€5m
NP (9)
€5m
RS (11)
€4m
INB (12)
€4m
CUK (10)
€3m
R1 (10)
€3m
ML (12)
€2m
MAC (9)
€2m
ZEM (8)
€1m
Železničar Pančevo's defence is €3m more valuable than Mladost Lucani's (€6m vs €2m).
Serbia: Super Liga 2026/27 full table · click any column header to sort (click again to reverse). In-cell bars are scaled within each column; scroll right for props, squad value and strengths. Highlighted teams are this fixture's sides. Full Serbia: Super Liga stats & trends →