

Slavoj Trebišov
Spišská Nová Ves| Date | Competition | Home | Score | Away | Slavoj Tr… | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 Apr 2024 | Slovakia - 2. liga | Spišská Nová Ves | 3-0 | Slavoj Trebišov | L | view |
| 30 Sep 2023 | Slovakia - 2. liga | Slavoj Trebišov | 1-0 | Spišská Nová Ves | W | view |
| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All games (30) | 1.13 | 1.67 | 1.13 | 1.40 | 1.13 | 1.93 |
| vs Stronger (0) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| vs Similar (28) | 1.18 | 1.71 | 1.14 | 1.43 | 1.21 | 2.00 |
| vs Weaker (2) | 0.50 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| Clean sheet % | 23% (-2pp vs league) | |||||
| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All games (30) | 1.07 | 1.53 | 1.00 | 1.08 | 1.11 | 1.83 |
| vs Stronger (8) | 0.62 | 1.50 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.80 |
| vs Similar (20) | 1.20 | 1.45 | 1.25 | 0.88 | 1.17 | 1.83 |
| vs Weaker (2) | 1.50 | 2.50 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 2.00 |
| Clean sheet % | 27% (+1pp vs league) | |||||
| Record | Goals | Props / game | Squad value €m | Strengths | |||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rank | Team | MP | Pts | Win% | PPG | GF | GA | GD | G/G | O1.5 | O2.5 | O3.5 | Cor | Cor O% | Crd | Crd O% | Fls | Fls O% | Tot | Att | Mid | Def | Att/g | Def/g | Poss% |
| 1 | Petržalka | 6 | 18 | 100% | 3.0 | 16 | 2 | +14 | 3.0 | 83% | 50% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.7 | 0.3 | - |
| 2 | Šamorín | 6 | 15 | 83% | 2.5 | 13 | 6 | +7 | 3.2 | 100% | 67% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.2 | 1.0 | - |
| 3 | Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom | 6 | 10 | 33% | 1.7 | 11 | 8 | +3 | 3.2 | 83% | 50% | 50% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 1.3 | - |
| 4 | Pohronie | 6 | 10 | 50% | 1.7 | 12 | 10 | +2 | 3.7 | 100% | 83% | 50% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.7 | - |
| 5 | Považská Bystrica | 6 | 10 | 50% | 1.7 | 10 | 10 | +0 | 3.3 | 100% | 83% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.7 | - |
| 6 | Žilina II | 6 | 10 | 50% | 1.7 | 6 | 6 | +0 | 2.0 | 67% | 50% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - |
| 7 | Tatran Prešov | 6 | 10 | 50% | 1.7 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 3.2 | 83% | 67% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 1.7 | - |
| 8 | Liptovský Mikuláš | 6 | 8 | 33% | 1.3 | 10 | 6 | +4 | 2.7 | 83% | 33% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.0 | - |
| 9 | Inter Bratislava | 6 | 7 | 33% | 1.2 | 9 | 7 | +2 | 2.7 | 83% | 67% | 17% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.2 | - |
| 10 | Malženice | 6 | 7 | 33% | 1.2 | 10 | 10 | +0 | 3.3 | 100% | 67% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.7 | - |
| 11 | Galanta | 6 | 7 | 33% | 1.2 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 2.2 | 83% | 33% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 1.5 | - |
| 12 | Humenné | 6 | 6 | 33% | 1.0 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 2.2 | 50% | 50% | 17% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 1.5 | - |
| 13 | Slovan Bratislava II | 6 | 5 | 17% | 0.8 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 3.2 | 83% | 67% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.7 | - |
| 14 | Zlaté Moravce | 6 | 5 | 17% | 0.8 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 2.0 | 50% | 50% | 17% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 | 1.2 | - |
| 15 | Lokomotíva Zvolen | 6 | 3 | 0% | 0.5 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 1.8 | 50% | 17% | 17% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 | 1.2 | - |
| 16 | MFK Bytča | 6 | 3 | 17% | 0.5 | 4 | 19 | -15 | 3.8 | 100% | 100% | 67% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 3.2 | - |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 24 Mar | @ Malženice | 1-3 | L |
| 29 Mar | vs Petržalka | 1-2 | L |
| 07 Apr | @ Dolný Kubín | 2-1 | W |
| 13 Apr | vs Humenné | 1-1 | D |
| 20 Apr | @ Spišská Nová Ves | 0-3 | L |
| 24 Apr | @ Liptovský Mikuláš | 2-1 | W |
| 27 Apr | @ Tatran Prešov | 2-3 | L |
| 04 May | vs Komárno | 1-3 | L |
| 10 May | @ Žilina II | 1-0 | W |
| 17 May | vs Pohronie | 0-3 | L |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 04 May | @ Humenné | 1-2 | L |
| 10 May | vs Malženice | 3-0 | W |
| 17 May | @ Liptovský Mikuláš | 0-5 | L |
| 07 Aug | @ Rosina | 2-1 | W |
| 28 Aug | @ Liptovská Štiavnica | 3-0 | W |
| 24 Sep | @ Oravské Veselé | 1-0 | W |
| 26 Oct | vs Slovan Bratislava | 0-2 | L |
| 05 Aug | @ Mikuláš-Palúdzka | 4-0 | W |
| 27 Aug | @ Tatran Krásno | 1-1 | D |
| 26 Aug | @ Geča | 4-0 | W |