

SV Horn
SV Lafnitz| Date | Competition | Home | Score | Away | SV Horn | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02 May 2025 | Austria - 2. Liga | SV Horn | 4-1 | SV Lafnitz | W | view |
| 02 Nov 2024 | Austria - 2. Liga | SV Lafnitz | 5-1 | SV Horn | L | view |
| 05 Apr 2024 | Austria - 2. Liga | SV Horn | 2-1 | SV Lafnitz | W | view |
| 15 Sep 2023 | Austria - 2. Liga | SV Lafnitz | 2-0 | SV Horn | L | view |
| 07 Apr 2023 | Austria - 2. Liga | SV Horn | 1-2 | SV Lafnitz | L | view |
| 30 Oct 2022 | Austria - 2. Liga | SV Lafnitz | 1-1 | SV Horn | D | view |
| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All games (30) | 1.27 | 1.87 | 1.53 | 1.71 | 0.92 | 2.08 |
| vs Stronger (4) | 0.25 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.33 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| vs Similar (26) | 1.42 | 2.00 | 1.86 | 1.79 | 0.92 | 2.25 |
| vs Weaker (0) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Clean sheet % | 13% (-13pp vs league) | |||||
| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All games (30) | 1.37 | 2.90 | 1.53 | 2.65 | 1.15 | 3.23 |
| vs Stronger (3) | 0.33 | 3.67 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 0.50 | 4.00 |
| vs Similar (26) | 1.42 | 2.88 | 1.53 | 2.73 | 1.27 | 3.09 |
| vs Weaker (1) | 3.00 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 1.00 | - | - |
| Clean sheet % | 0% (-26pp vs league) | |||||
| Record | Goals | Props / game | Squad value €m | Strengths | |||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rank | Team | MP | Pts | Win% | PPG | GF | GA | GD | G/G | O1.5 | O2.5 | O3.5 | Cor | Cor O% | Crd | Crd O% | Fls | Fls O% | Tot | Att | Mid | Def | Att/g | Def/g | Poss% |
| 1 | FC BW Linz | 5 | 12 | 80% | 2.4 | 13 | 3 | +10 | 3.2 | 80% | 80% | 20% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.6 | 0.6 | - |
| 2 | FC Liefering | 5 | 10 | 60% | 2.0 | 13 | 8 | +5 | 4.2 | 100% | 100% | 80% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2.6 | 1.6 | - |
| 3 | First Vienna | 5 | 10 | 60% | 2.0 | 9 | 6 | +3 | 3.0 | 60% | 60% | 60% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1.8 | 1.2 | - |
| 4 | Floridsdorfer AC | 5 | 10 | 60% | 2.0 | 9 | 6 | +3 | 3.0 | 80% | 40% | 40% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.8 | 1.2 | - |
| 5 | Austria Salzburg | 5 | 9 | 60% | 1.8 | 10 | 7 | +3 | 3.4 | 80% | 60% | 60% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.0 | 1.4 | - |
| 6 | Wacker Innsbruck | 5 | 9 | 60% | 1.8 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 2.4 | 60% | 40% | 20% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 1.0 | - |
| 7 | Austria Vienna (Am) | 5 | 9 | 60% | 1.8 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 2.6 | 80% | 60% | 20% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1.4 | 1.2 | - |
| 8 | Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 5 | 7 | 40% | 1.4 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 3.2 | 80% | 60% | 60% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.2 | 2.0 | - |
| 9 | Admira Wacker | 5 | 6 | 40% | 1.2 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 2.2 | 60% | 40% | 20% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1.2 | 1.0 | - |
| 10 | SKU Amstetten | 5 | 6 | 20% | 1.2 | 6 | 6 | +0 | 2.4 | 80% | 40% | 20% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.2 | 1.2 | - |
| 11 | Sturm Graz II | 5 | 6 | 40% | 1.2 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 4.6 | 100% | 80% | 80% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.0 | 2.6 | - |
| 12 | Rapid Wien II | 5 | 6 | 40% | 1.2 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 3.4 | 80% | 60% | 40% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1.2 | 2.2 | - |
| 13 | Voitsberg | 5 | 5 | 20% | 1.0 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 3.4 | 80% | 60% | 60% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 2.0 | - |
| 14 | WSPG Wels | 5 | 4 | 20% | 0.8 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 3.2 | 100% | 60% | 40% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.2 | 2.0 | - |
| 15 | SKN ST. Polten | 5 | 3 | 20% | 0.6 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 1.0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.2 | 0.8 | - |
| 16 | SV Kapfenberg | 5 | 3 | 20% | 0.6 | 6 | 12 | -6 | 3.6 | 80% | 80% | 60% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.2 | 2.4 | - |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18 Apr | vs Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 3-2 | W |
| 21 Apr | @ Sturm Graz II | 3-1 | W |
| 25 Apr | @ SKN ST. Polten | 1-4 | L |
| 02 May | vs SV Lafnitz | 4-1 | W |
| 09 May | @ Floridsdorfer AC | 1-1 | D |
| 16 May | vs SV Kapfenberg | 3-1 | W |
| 25 May | @ Admira Wacker | 3-1 | W |
| 25 Jul | vs Austria Klagenfurt | 2-0 | W |
| 27 Aug | vs Lask Linz | 0-2 | L |
| 24 Jul | vs Floridsdorfer AC | 1-1 | D |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11 Apr | vs Floridsdorfer AC | 2-2 | D |
| 18 Apr | vs Voitsberg | 1-3 | L |
| 21 Apr | @ First Vienna | 1-2 | L |
| 25 Apr | vs Rapid Wien II | 3-1 | W |
| 02 May | @ SV Horn | 1-4 | L |
| 10 May | vs SKU Amstetten | 1-5 | L |
| 16 May | @ Sturm Graz II | 1-2 | L |
| 25 May | vs SKN ST. Polten | 2-2 | D |
| 26 Jul | vs TSV Hartberg | 2-5 | L |
| 24 Jul | vs Scheiblingkirchen | 3-1 | W |