Russia · 124 teams · 2026/27Russia - Cup statistics for 2026/27: goals per game, over/under 1.5, 2.5 and 3.5, both teams to score, clean sheets, corners, cards and squad values for every team. See the Russia - Cup table, weekly form trends, team analytics and upcoming fixtures with Pythia's model win probabilities. At 2.73 goals a game, Russia - Cup is one of the lower-scoring leagues we cover, with both teams scoring in 53% of matches – dive into Russia - Cup scoring trends, team form, corner and card averages and squad values below.
In 2026/27, Russia - Cup is averaging 2.73 goals a game across 75 matches – 49% of games go over 2.5 and 53% see both teams score. Home teams win 35%, draws land 35% and away teams win 31%. Matches average 8.1 corners, 3.09 cards.
How Russia - Cup behaves relative to the 126 European leagues Pythia simulates. Bars show the last 12 matchweeks.
| Team ⇅ | Goals / Game ⇅ | Over 1.5 ⇅ | Under 1.5 ⇅ | Over 2.5 ⇅ | Under 2.5 ⇅ | Over 3.5 ⇅ | Under 3.5 ⇅ | BTTS - Yes ⇅ | BTTS - No ⇅ | Clean Sheet % ⇅ | Scored 1st half % ⇅ | Scored 2nd half % ⇅ | Cards / Game ⇅ | Fouls / Game ⇅ | Corners / Game ⇅ | Squad Value ⇅ | Attack Value ⇅ | Defense Value ⇅ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 67% | 33% | 33% | 67% | 67% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 33% | 100% | 1.67 | – | 11.0 | €32m | €14m | €13m | |||
| 100% | 0% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 67% | 100% | 5.00 | – | 9.0 | €129m | €59m | €34m | |||
| 67% | 33% | 67% | 33% | 67% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 100% | 100% | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 33% | 67% | 33% | 67% | 100% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 100% | 50% | 2.50 | – | 7.0 | €182m | €100m | €50m | |||
| 67% | 33% | 33% | 67% | 67% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 100% | 100% | 0.00 | – | 3.0 | – | – | – | |||
| 100% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 50% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 100% | 100% | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 100% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 100% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0% | 100% | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 100% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 50% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100% | 50% | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 33% | 67% | 33% | 67% | 100% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 66.7% | 33% | 33% | 3.33 | – | 8.0 | €110m | €45m | €42m | |||
| 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 100% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50% | 100% | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 100% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0% | 100% | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 67% | 33% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33% | 67% | 2.50 | – | 9.0 | €114m | €34m | €45m | |||
| 33% | 67% | 33% | 67% | 100% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 100% | 100% | 5.50 | – | 7.0 | €26m | €9m | €11m | |||
| 100% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 100% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 100% | 50% | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 100% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 100% | 100% | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 100% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0% | 100% | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 100% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 100% | 100% | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 100% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50% | 100% | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 100% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50% | 100% | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 100% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50% | 100% | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 100% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50% | 50% | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 100% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50% | 100% | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 100% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50% | 100% | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 100% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 100% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50% | 100% | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 100% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 100% | 100% | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 100% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33% | 100% | 3.00 | – | 4.0 | – | – | – | |||
| 100% | 0% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33% | 100% | 3.00 | – | 10.0 | €18m | €8m | €7m | |||
| 100% | 0% | 33% | 67% | 100% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 33% | 33% | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 100% | 0% | 67% | 33% | 100% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 33% | 33% | 3.00 | – | 8.0 | €30m | €17m | €9m | |||
| 33% | 67% | 33% | 67% | 67% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 66.7% | 50% | 0% | 3.00 | – | 13.0 | €25m | €11m | €8m | |||
| 100% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 50% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50% | 100% | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 100% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100% | 100% | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 100% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 100% | 33% | 5.33 | – | 9.0 | €17m | €7m | €7m | |||
| 100% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 50% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50% | 100% | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 100% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0% | 50% | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 100% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 100% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50% | 50% | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 100% | 0% | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 100% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100% | 100% | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 100% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50% | 0% | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 33% | 67% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 50% | 50% | 4.00 | – | 7.0 | €30m | €10m | €15m | |||
| 33% | 67% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0% | 50% | 4.00 | – | 13.0 | €68m | €21m | €40m | |||
| 100% | 0% | 33% | 67% | 67% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 67% | 0% | 2.50 | – | 10.0 | €45m | €8m | €25m | |||
| 100% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100% | 0% | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 100% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100% | 100% | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 100% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100% | 100% | 3.00 | – | 4.0 | – | – | – | |||
| 100% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100% | 0% | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 100% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0% | 100% | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 100% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100% | 0% | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 100% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 100% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100% | 0% | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 50% | 50% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50% | 0% | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 67% | 33% | 33% | 67% | 100% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0% | 100% | 1.67 | – | 9.0 | €14m | €5m | €7m | |||
| 100% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 50% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0% | 50% | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 67% | 33% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33% | 0% | 2.67 | – | 11.0 | €111m | €37m | €26m | |||
| 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 100% | 0% | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 100% | 0% | 67% | 33% | 100% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0% | 33% | 2.67 | – | 7.0 | €20m | €9m | €8m | |||
| 100% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0% | 50% | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 100% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100% | 100% | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 100% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100% | 100% | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 100% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100% | 0% | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 100% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0% | 100% | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 100% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0% | 100% | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 100% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0% | 0% | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 100% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100% | 0% | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 100% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0% | 100% | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 100% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100% | 0% | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 100% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0% | 100% | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0% | 0% | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 100% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0% | 0% | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 100% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0% | 0% | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 100% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0% | 0% | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 100% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0% | 0% | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 100% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0% | 0% | 0.00 | – | 3.0 | – | – | – | |||
| 100% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0% | 0% | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 100% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0% | 0% | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 100% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0% | 0% | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 100% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0% | 0% | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 100% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100% | 0% | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 100% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0% | 0% | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Metric | 2022/23 | 2023/24 | 2024/25 | 2025/26 | 2026/27 | Trend |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals / game | – | – | 2.76 | 2.72 | 2.73 | |
| Over 1.5 | – | – | 73% | 75% | 79% | |
| Under 1.5 | – | – | 27% | 25% | 21% | |
| Over 2.5 | – | – | 50% | 53% | 49% | |
| Under 2.5 | – | – | 50% | 47% | 51% | |
| Over 3.5 | – | – | 27% | 30% | 25% | |
| Under 3.5 | – | – | 73% | 70% | 75% | |
| BTTS - Yes | – | – | 46.6% | 51.9% | 53.3% | |
| BTTS - No | – | – | 53.4% | 48.1% | 46.7% | |
| Clean Sheet % | – | – | 28.8% | 29.7% | 28.7% | |
| Cards / game | – | – | 4.50 | 4.14 | 3.09 | |
| Fouls / game | – | – | – | 29.0 | – | – |
| Corners / game | – | – | – | 15.0 | 8.1 |
| Record | Goals | Props / game | Squad value €m | Strengths | |||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rank | Team | MP | Pts | Win% | PPG | GF | GA | GD | G/G | O1.5 | O2.5 | O3.5 | Cor | Cor O% | Crd | Crd O% | Fls | Fls O% | Tot | Att | Mid | Def | Att/g | Def/g | Poss% |
| 1 | FC Rostov | 3 | 9 | 100% | 3.0 | 7 | 0 | +7 | 2.3 | 67% | 33% | 33% | 11.0 | 100% | 1.7 | 33% | - | 0% | 32 | 14 | 5 | 13 | 2.3 | 0.0 | - |
| 2 | Spartak Moscow | 3 | 7 | 67% | 2.3 | 9 | 3 | +6 | 4.0 | 100% | 67% | 67% | 9.0 | 0% | 5.0 | 50% | - | 0% | 129 | 59 | 37 | 34 | 3.0 | 1.0 | - |
| 3 | Dinamo Barnaul | 3 | 7 | 67% | 2.3 | 7 | 1 | +6 | 2.7 | 67% | 67% | 33% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.3 | - |
| 4 | Zenit | 3 | 7 | 67% | 2.3 | 4 | 0 | +4 | 1.3 | 33% | 33% | 0% | 7.0 | 0% | 2.5 | 0% | - | 0% | 182 | 100 | 31 | 50 | 1.3 | 0.0 | - |
| 5 | Znamya Noginsk | 3 | 7 | 67% | 2.3 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 2.3 | 67% | 33% | 33% | 3.0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | - |
| 6 | Kaluga | 2 | 6 | 100% | 3.0 | 7 | 1 | +6 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 50% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 0.5 | - |
| 7 | Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 6 | 100% | 3.0 | 5 | 0 | +5 | 2.5 | 100% | 50% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | - |
| 8 | Luki-Energiya | 2 | 6 | 100% | 3.0 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 50% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | - |
| 9 | Dynamo | 3 | 6 | 67% | 2.0 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 1.7 | 33% | 33% | 0% | 8.0 | 0% | 3.3 | 33% | - | 0% | 110 | 45 | 24 | 42 | 1.3 | 0.3 | - |
| 10 | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | 2 | 6 | 100% | 3.0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 2.0 | 50% | 50% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | - |
| 11 | Dinamo Stavropol | 2 | 6 | 100% | 3.0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 2.0 | 50% | 50% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | - |
| 12 | FC Krasnodar | 3 | 5 | 33% | 1.7 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 1.7 | 67% | 0% | 0% | 9.0 | 0% | 2.5 | 0% | - | 0% | 114 | 34 | 35 | 45 | 1.0 | 0.7 | - |
| 13 | Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 5 | 33% | 1.7 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 1.0 | 33% | 33% | 0% | 7.0 | 0% | 5.5 | 100% | - | 0% | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 0.7 | 0.3 | - |
| 14 | Kristall MEZ | 2 | 4 | 50% | 2.0 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 2.5 | 100% | 50% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | - |
| 15 | Torpedo Vladimir | 2 | 4 | 50% | 2.0 | 3 | 0 | +3 | 1.5 | 50% | 50% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | - |
| 16 | FC Tosno | 2 | 4 | 50% | 2.0 | 3 | 0 | +3 | 1.5 | 50% | 50% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | - |
| 17 | Murom | 2 | 4 | 50% | 2.0 | 3 | 0 | +3 | 1.5 | 50% | 50% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | - |
| 18 | Dinamo Kirov | 2 | 4 | 50% | 2.0 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 5.0 | 100% | 50% | 50% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | - |
| 19 | Amkar | 2 | 4 | 50% | 2.0 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 5.0 | 100% | 50% | 50% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | - |
| 20 | FK Sokol Saratov | 2 | 4 | 50% | 2.0 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 3.0 | 100% | 50% | 50% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | - |
| 21 | Dinamo Vologda | 2 | 4 | 50% | 2.0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 2.0 | 100% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | - |
| 22 | Ryazan | 2 | 4 | 50% | 2.0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 2.0 | 100% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | - |
| 23 | Nosta | 2 | 4 | 50% | 2.0 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 3.5 | 100% | 50% | 50% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | - |
| 24 | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 4 | 50% | 2.0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 2.5 | 100% | 50% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | - |
| 25 | Druzhba | 2 | 4 | 50% | 2.0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 1.5 | 50% | 50% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | - |
| 26 | KDV | 3 | 4 | 33% | 1.3 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 5.7 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 4.0 | 0% | 3.0 | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 3.0 | - |
| 27 | FC Orenburg | 3 | 4 | 33% | 1.3 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 4.3 | 100% | 67% | 67% | 10.0 | 100% | 3.0 | 33% | - | 0% | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 2.0 | 2.3 | - |
| 28 | 2Drots | 3 | 4 | 33% | 1.3 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 2.3 | 100% | 33% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | - |
| 29 | Akhmat | 3 | 4 | 33% | 1.3 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 2.7 | 100% | 67% | 0% | 8.0 | 0% | 3.0 | 50% | - | 0% | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 1.0 | 1.7 | - |
| 30 | Akron | 3 | 4 | 33% | 1.3 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 1.7 | 33% | 33% | 33% | 13.0 | 100% | 3.0 | 67% | - | 0% | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 0.3 | 1.3 | - |
| 31 | Izberbash | 2 | 3 | 50% | 1.5 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 4.5 | 100% | 100% | 50% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 1.5 | - |
| 32 | Chertanovo Moscow | 1 | 3 | 100% | 3.0 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 6.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | - |
| 33 | Rodina Moskva | 3 | 3 | 33% | 1.0 | 7 | 7 | +0 | 4.7 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 9.0 | 0% | 5.3 | 100% | - | 0% | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 2.3 | 2.3 | - |
| 34 | FC 10 | 2 | 3 | 50% | 1.5 | 4 | 4 | +0 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 50% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | - |
| 35 | Torpedo Miass | 2 | 3 | 50% | 1.5 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 2.0 | 50% | 50% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - |
| 36 | Broke Boys | 2 | 3 | 50% | 1.5 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 2.5 | 100% | 50% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | - |
| 37 | Ilpar | 2 | 3 | 50% | 1.5 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 2.5 | 50% | 50% | 50% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | - |
| 38 | SKA Rostov | 2 | 2 | 0% | 1.0 | 3 | 3 | +0 | 3.0 | 100% | 50% | 50% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | - |
| 39 | FK Spartak Tambov | 2 | 2 | 0% | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 2.0 | 100% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - |
| 40 | Baltika | 3 | 2 | 0% | 0.7 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1.0 | 33% | 0% | 0% | 7.0 | 0% | 4.0 | 33% | - | 0% | 30 | 10 | 6 | 15 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 36% |
| 41 | Lokomotiv | 3 | 2 | 0% | 0.7 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1.0 | 33% | 0% | 0% | 13.0 | 100% | 4.0 | 67% | - | 0% | 68 | 21 | 8 | 40 | 0.3 | 0.7 | - |
| 42 | Rubin | 3 | 2 | 0% | 0.7 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 3.0 | 100% | 33% | 33% | 10.0 | 100% | 2.5 | 50% | - | 0% | 45 | 8 | 12 | 25 | 0.7 | 2.3 | - |
| 43 | Alaniya Vladikavkaz | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1.0 | 3 | 3 | +0 | 6.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | - |
| 44 | Zenit Penza | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | - |
| 45 | Novosibirsk | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 4.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 4.0 | 0% | 3.0 | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | - |
| 46 | Mashuk-KMV | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | +0 | 2.0 | 100% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - |
| 47 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | +0 | 2.0 | 100% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - |
| 48 | Shumbrat | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | +0 | 2.0 | 100% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - |
| 49 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0.0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 50 | Angust Nazran | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0.0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 51 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0.0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 52 | Avangard Kursk | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 2.5 | 100% | 50% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | - |
| 53 | Astrakhan | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1.5 | 50% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | - |
| 54 | Fakel | 3 | 1 | 0% | 0.3 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 2.0 | 67% | 33% | 0% | 9.0 | 0% | 1.7 | 0% | - | 0% | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0.7 | 1.3 | - |
| 55 | Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 4.5 | 100% | 100% | 50% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 3.0 | - |
| 56 | CSKA Moscow | 3 | 1 | 0% | 0.3 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 1.7 | 67% | 0% | 0% | 11.0 | 100% | 2.7 | 33% | - | 0% | 111 | 37 | 48 | 26 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 64% |
| 57 | Cherepovets | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 2.5 | 50% | 50% | 50% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | - |
| 58 | Dinamo Makhachkala | 3 | 1 | 0% | 0.3 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 2.7 | 100% | 67% | 0% | 7.0 | 0% | 2.7 | 33% | - | 0% | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 0.7 | 2.0 | - |
| 59 | Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 3.5 | 100% | 50% | 50% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 3.0 | - |
| 60 | FC Sochi | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 61 | Nizhny Novgorod | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 62 | Ural | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 11 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 63 | Rotor Volgograd | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 64 | Torpedo Moskva | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 11 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 65 | Enisey | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 66 | Tekstilshchik | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 67 | FK Neftekhimik | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 68 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 69 | Arsenal Tula | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 70 | FC UFA | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 71 | Ska-khabarovsk | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 72 | Spartak Kostroma | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 8 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 73 | KAMAZ | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 74 | Volga Ulyanovsk | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 75 | Chelyabinsk | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 9 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 76 | Veles | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 77 | Leningradets | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 78 | Chayka | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 79 | Irkutsk | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 80 | Chita | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | - | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 81 | Temp Barnaul | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 7.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | - |
| 82 | Kristall | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 5.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | - |
| 83 | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 5.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | - |
| 84 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 5.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | - |
| 85 | Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 3.0 | 100% | 100% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | - |
| 86 | Nart Cherkessk | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 3.0 | 100% | 100% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | - |
| 87 | Zvezda St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 3.0 | 100% | 100% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | - |
| 88 | Bomik | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 3.0 | 100% | 100% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | - |
| 89 | Anri Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 3.0 | 100% | 100% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | - |
| 90 | Izhevsk | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 3.0 | 100% | 100% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | - |
| 91 | Metallurg Asha | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1.0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | - |
| 92 | Pobeda | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 2.0 | 100% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | - |
| 93 | Orel | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 2.0 | 100% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | - |
| 94 | Kvant | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 2.0 | 100% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | - |
| 95 | Tver | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 2.0 | 100% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | - |
| 96 | Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 2.0 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 3.0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | - |
| 97 | Pobeda Nizhniy Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 2.0 | 100% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | - |
| 98 | Strogino | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 3.0 | 100% | 100% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | - |
| 99 | Salyut-Belgorod | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 3.0 | 100% | 100% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | - |
| 100 | Kirovets Voskhozhdenie | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 3.0 | 100% | 100% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | - |
| 101 | Anzhi | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 6.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 5.0 | - |
| 102 | Iskra Smolensk | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 5.0 | 100% | 100% | 100% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | - |
← all leagues fixtures & predictions →