PythiaFootballPythiaFootballBETA Free Picks Fixtures League Stats Team Stats Player Stats Pro Picks PRO Research Head-to-Head Validation Pricing Log in
← Back

Mons Calpe vs Glacis United Prediction & Stats

Date: 06/09/2026
Time: 14:30
Mons Calpe
Mons Calpe
Vs
67%
19%
15%
■ Home   ■ Draw   ■ Away
Glacis United
Glacis United
Gibraltar: Premier Division
Referee: -
Match preview & prediction

Mons Calpe are the clear favourites, with the model assigning a 67% chance of a home win, 19% for a draw and 15% for a Glacis United victory. The prediction favours a 2-1 scoreline, which carries a 9.2% probability, and the average total goals is 3.7, with the most likely total of three goals at 21%. Mons Calpe’s home form shows they average 1.75 goals scored and only 0.5 conceded against weaker opposition, while Glacis United, playing away against stronger opponents, averages 1.25 goals scored and 3.0 conceded. The model’s selections include Away under 2.5 HT goals at 99.1%, Away under 2.5 2H goals at 98.7%, Away under 3.5 goals at 96.9%, Under 7.5 at 96.3%, Away under 1.5 HT goals at 95.2%, Home +2 handicap at 94.3%, Home over 0.5 goals at 92.3%, and Under 6.5 at 91.5%. Mons Calpe’s recent form of LLWWL, following two straight defeats, and Glacis United’s LDLLD after a loss to Lincoln Red Imps, underline the home side’s advantage and the model’s confidence in a 2-1 victory.

🎯 1. Model Analysis

Mons Calpe win
66.8%
Avg Implied -
Best 5 market prices
No market prices yet.
Draw
18.5%
Avg Implied -
Best 5 market prices
No market prices yet.
Glacis United win
14.7%
Avg Implied -
Best 5 market prices
No market prices yet.

⚽ 2. Goal Analysis

Mons CalpeMons Calpe

Last 10 – goals for & against
40-421W21W03L20W31W12L32W32W14L12LA·LYN25/01H·EUR09/02A·LIN22/02H·COL04/03H·LIO22/03A·LIN05/04A·LYN12/04H·ST 18/04A·EUR25/04A·ST 28/08
Avg total
3.6
Avg scored
1.8
Avg conceded
1.8
SplitTotal
Scored
Total
Conceded
Home
Scored
Home
Conceded
Away
Scored
Away
Conceded
Avg goals/game2.171.501.791.432.501.56
vs Stronger (7)1.292.291.332.671.252.00
vs Similar (15)2.071.732.001.432.122.00
vs Weaker (8)3.120.381.750.504.500.25
Clean sheet %27% (-1pp vs league)
This opponent (Glacis United) is Weaker. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.

Glacis UnitedGlacis United

Last 10 – goals for & against
50-530W04L13L04L15L11D05L02L22D02LA·MAN15/12H·MON20/12A·MAG10/01H·ST 17/01A·EUR26/01A·HOU08/02H·LIO23/02A·LYN08/03A·EUR22/08H·LIN30/08
Avg total
3.6
Avg scored
0.8
Avg conceded
2.8
SplitTotal
Scored
Total
Conceded
Home
Scored
Home
Conceded
Away
Scored
Away
Conceded
Avg goals/game1.032.570.802.471.272.67
vs Stronger (22)0.823.090.303.201.253.00
vs Similar (8)1.621.121.801.001.331.33
vs Weaker (0)------
Clean sheet %13% (-14pp vs league)
This opponent (Mons Calpe) is Stronger. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.

Total goals distribution

5%10%16%21%3%07%117%221%319%414%517%6+
The model estimates around 3.7 goals in this match; the single most likely total is 3 (21%).
Over/Under 1.5
Over 1.5
89.4%
Under 1.5
10.6%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Over/Under 2.5
Over 2.5
72.0%
Under 2.5
28.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Over/Under 3.5
Over 3.5
51.3%
Under 3.5
48.7%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Both teams to score
Yes
64.4%
No
35.6%
Best 5 market prices
Yes
No market prices yet.
No
No market prices yet.

Correct score

Top 8 scorelines with probability, best odds and edge (left); the full probability grid (right).
2-1
9.2%
1-1
7.9%
3-1
7.9%
2-0
7.9%
3-0
6.7%
1-0
5.4%
2-2
5.4%
4-1
5.0%
Mons Calpe goals ↓
Glacis United goals →
01234
03.1%2.1%1.6%0.6%0.2%
15.4%7.9%4.2%1.6%0.5%
27.9%9.2%5.4%2.1%0.6%
36.7%7.9%4.6%1.8%0.5%
44.3%5.0%3.0%1.2%0.3%
Each cell is the % chance of that exact scoreline. Rows = Mons Calpe goals (down), columns = Glacis United goals (across).

💪 3. Team Strengths Analysis

🏆 Total PPG

Points / game
Lincoln Red Imps FC
2.67
St Joseph S Fc
2.33
Europa
2.07
Mons Calpe
1.96
Lions Gibraltar
1.59
Magpies
1.27
Lynx
1.26
Europa Point
1.00
College 1975
0.64
Glacis United
0.55
Hound Dogs
0.36
Mons Calpe is 1.42 points better than Glacis United in terms of average points per game (1.96 vs 0.55).

⚔️ Attack

Goals scored / game
St Joseph S Fc
3.56
Lincoln Red Imps FC
3.30
Mons Calpe
2.33
Lions Gibraltar
1.96
Europa
1.96
Europa Point
1.41
Lynx
1.41
Magpies
1.14
Glacis United
0.82
College 1975
0.68
Hound Dogs
0.45
Mons Calpe is 1.52 goals better than Glacis United in terms of goals scored per game (2.33 vs 0.82).

🛡️ Defense

Conceded / game · lower better
St Joseph S Fc
0.63
Lincoln Red Imps FC
0.63
Europa
0.78
Mons Calpe
1.30
Magpies
1.45
Lions Gibraltar
1.63
Lynx
1.67
College 1975
2.05
Glacis United
2.59
Europa Point
2.77
Hound Dogs
3.00
Mons Calpe is 1.29 goals better than Glacis United in terms of goals conceded per game (1.30 vs 2.59).

⏱️ Possession

Not available for this league.
Possession isn't tracked for this league.

🎲 4. Props Analysis

Corners, cards and fouls aren't tracked for this league, so prop analysis isn't available here. Result, goals and both-teams-to-score markets are unaffected.

🔀 5. Double Chance

Double Chance

Two of the three results in one selection. The probability is the sum of those outcomes from the model above, so any edge here is the market pricing the combination out of line with its own 1X2.
Mons Calpe or Draw
85.3%
Avg Implied -
67%
19%
15%
covers Mons Calpe + Draw
Best 5 market prices
No market prices yet.
Mons Calpe or Glacis United
81.5%
Avg Implied -
67%
19%
15%
covers Mons Calpe + Glacis United
Best 5 market prices
No market prices yet.
Draw or Glacis United
33.2%
Avg Implied -
67%
19%
15%
covers Draw + Glacis United
Best 5 market prices
No market prices yet.

🥅 6. Home & Away Over/Under

Home & Away Over/Under

How many goals each side scores on its own, independent of the result. Read off the same scoreline distribution as correct score, so these agree with the match over/under above by construction.
Mons Calpe over/under 0.5
Over
92.3%
Under
7.7%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Mons Calpe over/under 1.5
Over
72.6%
Under
27.4%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Mons Calpe over/under 2.5
Over
47.3%
Under
52.7%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Mons Calpe over/under 3.5
Over
25.6%
Under
74.4%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Glacis United over/under 0.5
Over
69.0%
Under
31.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Glacis United over/under 1.5
Over
32.7%
Under
67.3%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Glacis United over/under 2.5
Over
11.4%
Under
88.6%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Glacis United over/under 3.5
Over
3.1%
Under
96.9%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.

⚖️ 7. Handicap

Handicap

The handicap is applied to Mons Calpe, so a minus line means Mons Calpe give that many goals of a start and Glacis United receive them. At -1, Mons Calpe must win by two or more to land; a one-goal Mons Calpe win settles as Draw. There is no returned stake - the middle case is its own selection. Taken from the same scoreline distribution as correct score.
Handicap -2 (Mons Calpe)
Mons Calpe -2
26.9%
Draw -2
19.3%
Glacis United +2
53.8%
Best 5 market prices
Home
No market prices yet.
Draw
No market prices yet.
Away
No market prices yet.
Handicap -1 (Mons Calpe)
Mons Calpe -1
46.2%
Draw -1
20.5%
Glacis United +1
33.2%
Best 5 market prices
Home
No market prices yet.
Draw
No market prices yet.
Away
No market prices yet.
Handicap +1 (Mons Calpe)
Mons Calpe +1
85.3%
Draw +1
9.0%
Glacis United -1
5.7%
Best 5 market prices
Home
No market prices yet.
Draw
No market prices yet.
Away
No market prices yet.
Handicap +2 (Mons Calpe)
Mons Calpe +2
94.3%
Draw +2
4.0%
Glacis United -2
1.7%
Best 5 market prices
Home
No market prices yet.
Draw
No market prices yet.
Away
No market prices yet.

⏱️ 8. Half Time Goals O/U

Mons CalpeMons Calpe

Half Time · Last 10 – goals for & against
20-221W10W01L10W21W01L10W11D01L01LA·LYN25/01H·EUR09/02A·LIN22/02H·COL04/03H·LIO22/03A·LIN05/04A·LYN12/04H·ST 18/04A·EUR25/04A·ST 28/08
Avg total
1.5
Avg scored
0.8
Avg conceded
0.7
SplitTotal
Scored
Total
Conceded
Home
Scored
Home
Conceded
Away
Scored
Away
Conceded
Avg goals/game0.930.670.790.641.060.69
vs Stronger (7)0.571.000.671.330.500.75
vs Similar (15)0.870.801.000.710.750.88
vs Weaker (8)1.380.120.500.002.250.25
Clean sheet %50% (+22pp vs league)
This opponent (Glacis United) is Weaker. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.

Glacis UnitedGlacis United

Half Time · Last 10 – goals for & against
40-410W01L01L02L02L10W04L00D12L02LA·MAN15/12H·MON20/12A·MAG10/01H·ST 17/01A·EUR26/01A·HOU08/02H·LIO23/02A·LYN08/03A·EUR22/08H·LIN30/08
Avg total
1.7
Avg scored
0.3
Avg conceded
1.4
SplitTotal
Scored
Total
Conceded
Home
Scored
Home
Conceded
Away
Scored
Away
Conceded
Avg goals/game0.531.130.531.130.531.13
vs Stronger (22)0.321.450.201.600.421.33
vs Similar (8)1.120.251.200.201.000.33
vs Weaker (0)------
Clean sheet %40% (+12pp vs league)
This opponent (Mons Calpe) is Stronger. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Half Time Over/Under 0.5
Over 0.5
77.8%
Under 0.5
22.2%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Half Time Over/Under 1.5
Over 1.5
46.2%
Under 1.5
53.8%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Half Time Over/Under 2.5
Over 2.5
22.5%
Under 2.5
77.5%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.

🥅 9. Half Time Home & Away O/U

How many goals each side scores in the first half on its own. Each line is modelled directly from that team's half-time goals rather than read off a scoreline grid, so unlike the full-time version the two sides need not sum exactly to the half-time match total.
Mons Calpe over/under 0.5 HT
Over
70.2%
Under
29.8%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Mons Calpe over/under 1.5 HT
Over
33.8%
Under
66.2%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Mons Calpe over/under 2.5 HT
Over
10.5%
Under
89.5%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Glacis United over/under 0.5 HT
Over
31.9%
Under
68.1%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Glacis United over/under 1.5 HT
Over
5.8%
Under
94.2%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Glacis United over/under 2.5 HT
Over
0.7%
Under
99.3%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.

⏱️ 10. Second Half Goals O/U

Mons CalpeMons Calpe

Second Half · Last 10 – goals for & against
30-300D11D02L10W10W11D22D21W13L11DA·LYN25/01H·EUR09/02A·LIN22/02H·COL04/03H·LIO22/03A·LIN05/04A·LYN12/04H·ST 18/04A·EUR25/04A·ST 28/08
Avg total
2.1
Avg scored
1.0
Avg conceded
1.1
SplitTotal
Scored
Total
Conceded
Home
Scored
Home
Conceded
Away
Scored
Away
Conceded
Avg goals/game1.230.831.000.791.440.88
vs Stronger (7)0.711.290.671.330.751.25
vs Similar (15)1.200.931.000.711.381.12
vs Weaker (8)1.750.251.250.502.250.00
Clean sheet %43% (+16pp vs league)
This opponent (Glacis United) is Weaker. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.

Glacis UnitedGlacis United

Second Half · Last 10 – goals for & against
30-320W03L12L02L13L01L01L02L10W00DA·MAN15/12H·MON20/12A·MAG10/01H·ST 17/01A·EUR26/01A·HOU08/02H·LIO23/02A·LYN08/03A·EUR22/08H·LIN30/08
Avg total
1.9
Avg scored
0.5
Avg conceded
1.4
SplitTotal
Scored
Total
Conceded
Home
Scored
Home
Conceded
Away
Scored
Away
Conceded
Avg goals/game0.501.430.271.330.731.53
vs Stronger (22)0.501.640.101.600.831.67
vs Similar (8)0.500.880.600.800.331.00
vs Weaker (0)------
Clean sheet %27% (-1pp vs league)
This opponent (Mons Calpe) is Stronger. The matching ‘vs’ row is the one to weigh.
Second Half Over/Under 0.5
Over 0.5
87.0%
Under 0.5
13.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Second Half Over/Under 1.5
Over 1.5
59.2%
Under 1.5
40.8%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Second Half Over/Under 2.5
Over 2.5
30.8%
Under 2.5
69.2%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.

🥅 11. Second Half Home & Away O/U

How many goals each side scores in the second half on its own. Each line is modelled directly from that team's second-half goals rather than read off a scoreline grid, so unlike the full-time version the two sides need not sum exactly to the second-half match total.
Mons Calpe over/under 0.5 2H
Over
76.4%
Under
23.6%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Mons Calpe over/under 1.5 2H
Over
43.5%
Under
56.5%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Mons Calpe over/under 2.5 2H
Over
17.1%
Under
82.9%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Glacis United over/under 0.5 2H
Over
36.0%
Under
64.0%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Glacis United over/under 1.5 2H
Over
7.9%
Under
92.1%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.
Glacis United over/under 2.5 2H
Over
1.3%
Under
98.7%
Best 5 market prices
Over
No market prices yet.
Under
No market prices yet.

🔥 12. Top picks for this game

Every selection Pythia rates above 70%, ordered by probability. Use Min odds to match the prices you want: slide down for near-certainties at short prices, up for longer prices. Unpriced picks are ranked on the model's fair odds. Edge defaults to Yes, showing only selections priced BELOW what the model makes them; switch to All to include the rest, and picks we hold no price for. The five columns are the best market prices (highest first) for each pick; edge is vs the average.
Min odds1.20
Edge
PickProbabilityAvg oddsBest 1Best 2Best 3Best 4Best 5Edge
Away under 2.5 HT goals99.3%-------
Away under 2.5 2H goals98.7%-------
Away under 3.5 goals96.9%-------
Under 7.596.3%-------
Home +2 handicap94.3%-------
Away under 1.5 HT goals94.2%-------
Home over 0.5 goals92.3%-------
Away under 1.5 2H goals92.1%-------
Under 6.591.5%-------
Home under 2.5 HT goals89.5%-------
Over 1.589.4%-------
Away under 2.5 goals88.6%-------
Over 0.5 2H goals87.0%-------
Home or Draw85.3%-------
Home +1 handicap85.3%-------
Home under 2.5 2H goals82.9%-------
Under 5.582.5%-------
Home or Away81.5%-------
Over 0.5 HT goals77.8%-------
Under 2.5 HT goals77.5%-------
Home over 0.5 2H goals76.4%-------
Home under 3.5 goals74.4%-------
Home over 1.5 goals72.6%-------
Over 2.572.0%-------
Home over 0.5 HT goals70.2%-------

💰 14. Squad value

💰 Total value

Squad value (€m) · (players with data)
LRI (25)
€2m
SJS (19)
€2m
EUR (22)
€2m
LG (21)
€1m
MC (17)
€1m
LYN (21)
€1m
MAG (13)
€1m
EP (17)
€1m
GU (17)
€1m
C1 (32)
€1m
HD (17)
€0m
Mons Calpe and Glacis United have a similar squad value (both €1m).

⚔️ Attack

Squad value (€m) · (players with data)
LRI (11)
€1m
EUR (9)
€1m
LG (6)
€1m
MC (7)
€0m
LYN (9)
€0m
EP (7)
€0m
SJS (5)
€0m
MAG (5)
€0m
C1 (8)
€0m
HD (6)
€0m
GU (4)
€0m
Mons Calpe and Glacis United have a similar attack value (both €0m).

🧠 Midfield

Squad value (€m) · (players with data)
SJS (5)
€0m
LG (5)
€0m
EUR (3)
€0m
EP (5)
€0m
LYN (3)
€0m
C1 (10)
€0m
GU (4)
€0m
LRI (4)
€0m
MC (3)
€0m
MAG (3)
€0m
HD (6)
€0m
Mons Calpe and Glacis United have a similar midfield value (both €0m).

🛡️ Defence

Squad value (€m) · (players with data)
LRI (10)
€1m
SJS (9)
€1m
LG (10)
€0m
EUR (10)
€0m
MAG (5)
€0m
MC (7)
€0m
GU (9)
€0m
LYN (9)
€0m
C1 (14)
€0m
EP (5)
€0m
HD (5)
€0m
Mons Calpe and Glacis United have a similar defence value (both €0m).

🤝 15. Games History

H2H record

7 previous meetings
3
MC wins
0
Draws
4
GU wins
Full head-to-head record ↗

Head-to-head

Mons Calpe vs Glacis United · H/A from MC
DateH/AGameScore
20/12/25AGlacis United Vs MC0-4
20/09/25HMC Vs Glacis United2-0
13/01/25HMC Vs Glacis United1-3
06/10/24AGlacis United Vs MC2-0
27/01/24HMC Vs Glacis United5-1
17/09/23AGlacis United Vs MC2-1
07/10/22AGlacis United Vs MC1-0

Mons CalpeMons Calpe

Last 10 games · H/A coloured by result
DateH/AGameScore
28/08/26ASt Joseph S Fc Vs MC2-1
25/04/26AEuropa Vs MC4-1
18/04/26HMC Vs St Joseph S Fc3-2
12/04/26ALynx Vs MC2-3
05/04/26ALincoln Red Imps FC Vs MC2-1
22/03/26HMC Vs Lions Gibraltar3-1
04/03/26HMC Vs College 19752-0
22/02/26ALincoln Red Imps FC Vs MC3-0
09/02/26HMC Vs Europa Point2-1
25/01/26ALynx Vs MC1-2

Glacis UnitedGlacis United

Last 10 games · H/A coloured by result
DateH/AGameScore
30/08/26HGU Vs Lincoln Red Imps FC0-2
22/08/26AEuropa Vs GU2-2
08/03/26ALynx Vs GU2-0
23/02/26HGU Vs Lions Gibraltar0-5
08/02/26AHound Dogs Vs GU1-1
26/01/26AEuropa Vs GU5-1
17/01/26HGU Vs St Joseph S Fc0-4
10/01/26AMagpies Vs GU3-1
20/12/25HGU Vs Mons Calpe0-4
15/12/25AManchester 62 Vs GU0-3

📊 16. Overall Statistics

Mons Calpe
Mons Calpe
Gibraltar: Premier Division
Recent: 6 Wins / 0 Draws / 4 Losses
FormResultsPPG
OverallLWWLL1.38
HomeDWWWW1.40
AwayLLWLL1.36
StatsOverallHomeAway
Win %44%44%44%
AVG goals3.663.244.08
Over 1.5 %94%88%100%
Over 2.5 %80%64%96%
Over 3.5 %48%40%56%
Scored1.801.562.04
Conceded1.861.682.04
BTTS58%48%68%
Clean Sheet22%28%16%
Corners---
Cards---
Glacis United
Glacis United
Gibraltar: Premier Division
Recent: 1 Wins / 2 Draws / 7 Losses
FormResultsPPG
OverallDLLDL0.66
HomeDLLLL0.60
AwayLLDLD0.72
StatsOverallHomeAway
Win %18%16%20%
AVG goals3.523.323.72
Over 1.5 %88%88%88%
Over 2.5 %66%64%68%
Over 3.5 %52%48%56%
Scored1.060.921.20
Conceded2.462.402.52
BTTS52%44%60%
Clean Sheet14%12%16%
Corners---
Cards---

🏆 17. League Table

RecordGoalsProps / gameSquad value €mStrengths
RankTeamMPPtsWin%PPGGFGAGDG/GO1.5O2.5O3.5CorCor O%CrdCrd O%FlsFls O%TotAttMidDefAtt/gDef/gPoss%
1EuropaEuropa24
50%
2.0
42+2
3.0
100%
50%
50%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
2
1002.01.0
-
2MagpiesMagpies24
50%
2.0
31+2
2.0
100%
0%
0%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
1
0001.50.5
-
3Lions GibraltarLions Gibraltar24
50%
2.0
32+1
2.5
100%
50%
0%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
1
1001.51.0
-
4Lincoln Red Imps FCLincoln Red Imps FC13
100%
3.0
20+2
2.0
100%
0%
0%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
2
1012.00.0
-
5St Joseph S FcSt Joseph S Fc13
100%
3.0
21+1
3.0
100%
100%
0%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
2
0012.01.0
-
6Hound DogsHound Dogs11
0%
1.0
11+0
2.0
100%
0%
0%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
0
0001.01.0
-
7College 1975College 197521
0%
0.5
23-1
2.5
100%
50%
0%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
1
0001.01.5
-
8LynxLynx21
0%
0.5
24-2
3.0
100%
50%
50%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
1
0001.02.0
-
9Glacis UnitedGlacis United21
0%
0.5
24-2
3.0
100%
50%
50%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
1
0001.02.0
-
10Europa PointEuropa Point21
0%
0.5
24-2
3.0
100%
50%
50%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
1
0001.02.0
-
11Mons CalpeMons Calpe10
0%
0.0
12-1
3.0
100%
100%
0%
-
0%
-
0%
-
0%
1
0001.02.0
-
Gibraltar: Premier Division 2026/27 full table · click any column header to sort (click again to reverse). In-cell bars are scaled within each column; scroll right for props, squad value and strengths. Highlighted teams are this fixture's sides. Full Gibraltar: Premier Division stats & trends →

← all matches