
Lincoln Red Imps FC statistics for 2026/27: goals scored and conceded, over/under 1.5, 2.5 and 3.5, both teams to score, clean sheets, corners, cards and fouls, plus the squad's top scorers, form, results and upcoming fixtures with Pythia's model probabilities.
In 2026/27, Lincoln Red Imps FC are scoring 2.00 and conceding 0.00 goals a game across 1 matches – 0% of their games go over 2.5 and 0% see both teams score. They win 100%, draw 0% and lose 0%, keeping a clean sheet in 100% of games.
| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All games (30) | 2.23 | 0.87 | 2.31 | 0.81 | 2.14 | 0.93 |
| vs Stronger (1) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | - | - |
| vs Similar (15) | 1.67 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.12 | 2.14 | 1.29 |
| vs Weaker (14) | 2.93 | 0.50 | 3.71 | 0.43 | 2.14 | 0.57 |
| Clean sheet % | 43% (+16pp vs league) | |||||
| Record | Goals | Props / game | Squad value €m | Strengths | |||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rank | Team | MP | Pts | Win% | PPG | GF | GA | GD | G/G | O1.5 | O2.5 | O3.5 | Cor | Cor O% | Crd | Crd O% | Fls | Fls O% | Tot | Att | Mid | Def | Att/g | Def/g | Poss% |
| 1 | Europa | 2 | 4 | 50% | 2.0 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 3.0 | 100% | 50% | 50% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | - |
| 2 | Magpies | 2 | 4 | 50% | 2.0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 2.0 | 100% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | - |
| 3 | Lions Gibraltar | 2 | 4 | 50% | 2.0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 2.5 | 100% | 50% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | - |
| 4 | Lincoln Red Imps FC | 1 | 3 | 100% | 3.0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 2.0 | 100% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 0.0 | - |
| 5 | St Joseph S Fc | 1 | 3 | 100% | 3.0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 3.0 | 100% | 100% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | - |
| 6 | Hound Dogs | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | +0 | 2.0 | 100% | 0% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - |
| 7 | College 1975 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 2.5 | 100% | 50% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | - |
| 8 | Lynx | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 3.0 | 100% | 50% | 50% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | - |
| 9 | Glacis United | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 3.0 | 100% | 50% | 50% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | - |
| 10 | Europa Point | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0.5 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 3.0 | 100% | 50% | 50% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | - |
| 11 | Mons Calpe | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 3.0 | 100% | 100% | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | - | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | - |
| Player | Pos | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Manu Toledano | Centre-Forward | – | – | €225k |
| Christian Rutjens | Centre-Back | – | €200k | €200k |
| Álex Mula | Left Winger | – | €200k | €200k |
| Ethan Jolley | Right-Back | – | – | €150k |
| Bernardo Lopes | Centre-Back | €150k | €125k | €125k |
| Gabri Cardozo | Centre-Back | – | – | €125k |
| Jaylan Hankins | Goalkeeper | €50k | €125k | €125k |
| Ethan Britto | Left-Back | €150k | €100k | €100k |
| Julliani Eersteling | Right-Back | – | €100k | €100k |
| Kike Gómez | Centre-Forward | €125k | €100k | €100k |
| Yussef Flalhi Idrissi | Left Winger | – | €100k | €100k |
| Graeme Torrilla | Central Midfield | €75k | €75k | €75k |
| Leon Mason | Attacking Midfield | – | – | €75k |
| Nauzet García | Goalkeeper | €100k | €75k | €75k |
| Ayman El Ghobashy | Centre-Forward | – | €50k | €50k |
| Facundo Álvarez | Left Winger | – | – | €50k |
| Nico Clara Pinto | Attacking Midfield | – | – | €50k |
| Rubén García | Right Winger | – | €50k | €50k |
| Toni García | Left Winger | €100k | €50k | €50k |
| Mark Hamm | Goalkeeper | – | – | €25k |
| Jay Coombes | Centre-Back | – | – | €10k |
| Joe | Defensive Midfield | €50k | €10k | €10k |
| Lee Casciaro | Centre-Forward | €10k | €10k | €10k |
| Mandi | Central Midfield | – | €10k | €10k |
| Nano | Left Midfield | €25k | €10k | €10k |
| Borja Fernández | Central Midfield | – | €75k | – |
| Boubacar Sidik Dabo | Left Winger | – | €125k | – |
| Dan Bent | Defensive Midfield | €100k | – | – |
| Djumaney Burnet | Defensive Midfield | €75k | – | – |
| Ibrahim Ayew | Right-Back | €25k | €10k | – |
| Ikenna Cooper | Defensive Midfield | €50k | – | – |
| Javan Peacock | Right Winger | €25k | €50k | – |
| Jesús Toscano | Left-Back | €25k | €10k | – |
| Jonathan Sciortino | Centre-Forward | €10k | €10k | – |
| Josema Gallego | Left-Back | €75k | – | – |
| Juanje Argüez | Left Winger | – | €75k | – |
| Julian Valarino | Left-Back | €50k | – | – |
| Kaleem Smith | Left Midfield | – | €10k | – |
| Kyle Clinton | Left Midfield | €25k | €25k | – |
| Lee Chipolina | Attacking Midfield | €25k | €50k | – |
| Liam Jessop | Left Winger | – | €25k | – |
| Mamadou Danfa | Right Winger | €50k | – | – |
| Mario Román | Centre-Back | €25k | – | – |
| Mattias Männilaan | Centre-Forward | €150k | – | – |
| Nicholas Pozo | Central Midfield | €50k | €100k | – |
| Rafa Muñoz | Right-Back | €75k | – | – |
| Stefan Cupic | Goalkeeper | €200k | – | – |
| Tayler Carrington | Centre-Back | – | €50k | – |
| Tjay De Barr | Centre-Forward | €175k | €225k | – |
| Toni Kolega | Left Winger | – | €150k | – |
| Victor Villacañas | Right Winger | €150k | €100k | – |
| Vitolo | Goalkeeper | €75k | – | – |
| Metric | 2026/27 | 2025/26 | 2024/25 | 2023/24 | 2022/23 | Trend |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals / game | 2.00 | 3.30 | 2.72 | 3.44 | 3.40 | ▼ |
| Conceded / game | 0.00 | 0.63 | 0.28 | 0.60 | 0.70 | ▼ |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 93% | 80% | 88% | 90% | ▲ |
| Over 2.5 | 0% | 81% | 60% | 72% | 85% | ▼ |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 44% | 36% | 44% | 60% | ▼ |
| BTTS | 0% | 44% | 24% | 44% | 50% | ▼ |
| Clean sheets | 100% | 56% | 76% | 52% | 50% | ▲ |
| Win % | 100% | 85% | 84% | 84% | 85% | ▲ |
| Draw % | 0% | 11% | 12% | 8% | 5% | ▼ |
| Points / game | 3.00 | 2.67 | 2.64 | 2.60 | 2.60 | ▲ |
| Corners / game | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Shots / game | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Shots on target | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Fouls / game | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Cards / game | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Yellows / game | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Reds / game | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 05 Apr | vs Mons Calpe | 2-1 | W |
| 11 Apr | @ Lions Gibraltar | 1-1 | D |
| 18 Apr | vs Europa | 2-0 | W |
| 25 Apr | vs Lynx | 4-1 | W |
| 28 Jul | vs Mjallby AIF | 0-0 | D |
| 06 Aug | vs Omonia Nicosia | 1-1 | D |
| 13 Aug | @ Omonia Nicosia | 0-1 | L |
| 20 Aug | vs Larne | 0-2 | L |
| 27 Aug | @ Larne | 2-0 | W |
| 30 Aug | @ Glacis United | 2-0 | W |