Ali Aytemur has appeared once in the 2026/27 1. Lig season, completing a full 90 minutes. He has not scored or assisted, and has not taken any shots, with zero shots on target and no key passes recorded. Defensively, he has made two tackles and recorded no interceptions. His per-90 statistics show 2.0 tackles, which is above the baseline of 1.65 for the competition, while his other metrics - goals, shots, key passes, and successful dribbles - are all at zero, below the corresponding baselines of 0.06, 0.5, 0.56, and 0.36. The average match rating for his single appearance is 6.9, indicating a solid but not standout performance. These numbers depict a defender who contributed defensively in his first outing of the season.
A. Aytemur has played 270 minutes across 3 appearances in 1. Lig, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.06, converting 0% of 1 shots and averaging 6.93 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ali Aytemur | D | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 85% | 1 | 100% | 3 | 3 | 2 | 69% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 | – |
| Diogo Sousa | G | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 60% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7.04 | – |
| Ege Bilsel | M | 3 | 269 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 76% | 2 | 20% | 10 | 5 | 0 | 55% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 | – |
| Ali Habeşoğlu | F | 3 | 244 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 63% | 1 | 20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.44 | – |
| Emre Kaplan | D | 3 | 225 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 81% | 1 | 50% | 6 | 2 | 1 | 61% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 | – |
| B. Yavuzay | D | 3 | 225 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 83% | 0 | 0% | 5 | 8 | 3 | 55% | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 | – |
| Yusuf Sertkaya | M | 3 | 224 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 89% | 0 | 0% | 6 | 3 | 1 | 53% | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Boran Başkan | M | 2 | 129 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 83% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 | – |
| Ege Arslan | M | 3 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0% | 2 | 82% | 1 | 33% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 44% | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 | – |
| Enes Koc | M | 3 | 122 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 87% | 0 | 0% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 30% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | – |
| F. Loshaj | M | 2 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 81% | 1 | 50% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 | – |
| İ. Tarım | D | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 78% | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 | – |
| Ruben Providence | F | 2 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 69% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 29% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | – |
| Devrim Şahin | F | 2 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 71% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | – |
| A. Türk | M | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 85% | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 | – |
| V. Aboubakar | F | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.10 | – |
| Ismail Tarim | D | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 80% | 0 | – | 1 | 3 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 | – |
| Pedro Brazão | M | 2 | 109 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 75% | 5 | 56% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 55% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | – |
| Mustafa Erdilman | M | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 82% | 1 | 100% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 78% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.50 | – |
| Adem Metin Türk | F | 2 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 71% | 3 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Jonathan Okita | F | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 77% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Kerem Kayaarasi | F | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 20% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Kartal Cengizer | M | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Bodrum FK | 1. Lig | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 85% | 1 | 3 | 3 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2025/26 | Bodrum FK | 1. Lig | 34 | 2966 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 9% | 5 | 84% | 3 | 17 | 27 | 60% | 23 | 3 | 1 | 6.91 |
| 2024/25 | Bodrum FK | Süper Lig | 31 | 2788 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 8% | 8 | 78% | 4 | 30 | 27 | 60% | 21 | 3 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2023/24 | Bodrum FK | 1. Lig | 32 | 2983 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 14% | 6 | 76% | 6 | 35 | 45 | 58% | 46 | 5 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2022/23 | Bodrum FK | 1. Lig | 25 | 1769 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 4 | 74% | 8 | 19 | 31 | 57% | 24 | 3 | 0 | 6.76 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03 Sep | v Esenler Erokspor | D | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | – |
| 30 Aug | a Manisa F.K. | D | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| 09 Aug | v Bursaspor | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 2 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 15 May | a Çorum FK | L | 120 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.50 | – |
| 11 May | v Çorum FK | W | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 8.90 | – |
| 07 May | v Pendikspor | W | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| 26 Apr | a Amed | D | 5 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | – |
| 19 Apr | v Erzurumspor FK | D | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 11 Apr | v Bandırmaspor | D | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | – |
| 07 Apr | a Çorum FK | D | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| 03 Apr | v Ümraniyespor | W | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | – |
| 22 Mar | a İstanbulspor | W | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.70 | – |
| 16 Mar | v Boluspor | W | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 2 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.90 | – |
| 12 Mar | a Iğdır FK | W | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.50 | – |
| 08 Mar | v Esenler Erokspor | L | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.60 | – |