Florian Loshaj has appeared once in the 2026/27 1. Lig campaign, playing 45 minutes without scoring or assisting. He recorded no shots, no shots on target, and no key passes, but did make one tackle. His per-90 statistics show 0.0 goals, 0.0 shots, 0.0 key passes, and 2.0 tackles, slightly above the baseline for tackles per 90 at 1.84. The single appearance yields a 6.9 average match rating. Loshaj’s limited time on the field provides only a brief snapshot of his contributions, with no goals, assists, or offensive actions recorded so far in the season.
F. Loshaj has played 121 minutes across 2 appearances in 1. Lig, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.14 and averaging 6.59 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ali Aytemur | D | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 85% | 1 | 100% | 3 | 3 | 2 | 69% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 | – |
| Diogo Sousa | G | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 60% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7.04 | – |
| Ege Bilsel | M | 3 | 269 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 76% | 2 | 20% | 10 | 5 | 0 | 55% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 | – |
| Ali Habeşoğlu | F | 3 | 244 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 63% | 1 | 20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.44 | – |
| Emre Kaplan | D | 3 | 225 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 81% | 1 | 50% | 6 | 2 | 1 | 61% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 | – |
| B. Yavuzay | D | 3 | 225 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 83% | 0 | 0% | 5 | 8 | 3 | 55% | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 | – |
| Yusuf Sertkaya | M | 3 | 224 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 89% | 0 | 0% | 6 | 3 | 1 | 53% | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Boran Başkan | M | 2 | 129 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 83% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 | – |
| Ege Arslan | M | 3 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0% | 2 | 82% | 1 | 33% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 44% | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 | – |
| Enes Koc | M | 3 | 122 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 87% | 0 | 0% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 30% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | – |
| F. Loshaj | M | 2 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 81% | 1 | 50% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 | – |
| İ. Tarım | D | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 78% | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 | – |
| Ruben Providence | F | 2 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 69% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 29% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | – |
| Devrim Şahin | F | 2 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 71% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | – |
| A. Türk | M | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 85% | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 | – |
| V. Aboubakar | F | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.10 | – |
| Ismail Tarim | D | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 80% | 0 | – | 1 | 3 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 | – |
| Pedro Brazão | M | 2 | 109 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 75% | 5 | 56% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 55% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | – |
| Mustafa Erdilman | M | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 82% | 1 | 100% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 78% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.50 | – |
| Adem Metin Türk | F | 2 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 71% | 3 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Jonathan Okita | F | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 77% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Kerem Kayaarasi | F | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 20% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Kartal Cengizer | M | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Bodrum FK | 1. Lig | 2 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 81% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 27% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 |
| 2025/26 | İstanbulspor | 1. Lig | 22 | 1775 | 4 | 3 | 35 | 16 | 11% | 40 | 78% | 13 | 23 | 9 | 45% | 22 | 3 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2025/26 | Iğdır FK | 1. Lig | 13 | 724 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 20% | 16 | 76% | 6 | 10 | 2 | 46% | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2024/25 | İstanbulspor | 1. Lig | 33 | 2350 | 5 | 12 | 55 | 29 | 9% | 54 | 81% | 18 | 41 | 7 | 41% | 37 | 7 | 0 | 7.27 |
| 2023/24 | İstanbulspor | Süper Lig | 33 | 2755 | 5 | 0 | 41 | 18 | 12% | 37 | 80% | 34 | 63 | 19 | 44% | 69 | 10 | 1 | 7.01 |
| 2022/23 | Cracovia Krakow | Ekstraklasa | 15 | 811 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 10% | 12 | 79% | 8 | 23 | 6 | 51% | 15 | 3 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2022/23 | İstanbulspor | Süper Lig | 8 | 374 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0% | 7 | 77% | 4 | 7 | 1 | 53% | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.79 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03 Sep | v Esenler Erokspor | D | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.27 | – |
| 09 Aug | v Bursaspor | L | 45 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 02 May | v Amed | D | 18 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 26 Apr | a Sivasspor | L | 11 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| 19 Apr | v Pendikspor | D | 45 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 08 Apr | v Keçiörengücü | L | 59 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 04 Apr | a Erzurumspor FK | L | 75 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 8.20 | – |
| 22 Mar | v Çorum FK | L | 22 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| 12 Mar | v Bodrum FK | L | 77 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 08 Mar | a Boluspor | L | 64 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| 27 Feb | a İstanbulspor | W | 89 | – | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | – |
| 21 Feb | v Esenler Erokspor | L | 45 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| 17 Feb | a Hatayspor | W | 89 | – | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 13 Feb | v Ümraniyespor | D | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.90 | – |
| 08 Feb | a Serik Spor | W | 40 | – | 1 | 1 | – | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |