
Keçiörengücü statistics for 2026/27: goals scored and conceded, over/under 1.5, 2.5 and 3.5, both teams to score, clean sheets, corners, cards and fouls, plus the squad's top scorers, form, results and upcoming fixtures with Pythia's model probabilities.
In 2026/27, Keçiörengücü are scoring 2.40 and conceding 1.60 goals a game across 5 matches – 60% of their games go over 2.5 and 80% see both teams score. They win 40%, draw 40% and lose 20%, keeping a clean sheet in 20% of games. On the ball they average 4.0 corners, 2.20 cards, 13.0 fouls a game.
| Split | Total Scored | Total Conceded | Home Scored | Home Conceded | Away Scored | Away Conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All games (30) | 2.10 | 1.43 | 2.80 | 1.20 | 1.40 | 1.67 |
| vs Stronger (4) | 0.50 | 1.75 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 1.67 |
| vs Similar (26) | 2.35 | 1.38 | 2.86 | 1.14 | 1.75 | 1.67 |
| vs Weaker (0) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Clean sheet % | 27% (-3pp vs league) | |||||
| Record | Goals | Props / game | Squad value €m | Strengths | |||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rank | Team | MP | Pts | Win% | PPG | GF | GA | GD | G/G | O1.5 | O2.5 | O3.5 | Cor | Cor O% | Crd | Crd O% | Fls | Fls O% | Tot | Att | Mid | Def | Att/g | Def/g | Poss% |
| 1 | Batman Petrolspor | 5 | 13 | 80% | 2.6 | 10 | 4 | +6 | 2.8 | 100% | 60% | 20% | 8.0 | 40% | 5.8 | 80% | 26.2 | 80% | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 52% |
| 2 | Bursaspor | 5 | 12 | 80% | 2.4 | 10 | 3 | +7 | 2.6 | 80% | 60% | 20% | 9.2 | 40% | 3.6 | 40% | 23.0 | 40% | 19 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 59% |
| 3 | Sarıyer | 5 | 10 | 60% | 2.0 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 2.4 | 100% | 40% | 0% | 6.2 | 25% | 5.5 | 100% | 25.0 | 75% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 50% |
| 4 | Kayserispor | 5 | 10 | 60% | 2.0 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 2.0 | 80% | 20% | 0% | 10.4 | 100% | 5.2 | 75% | 22.2 | 60% | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 53% |
| 5 | Mardin 1969 | 5 | 9 | 40% | 1.8 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 2.2 | 80% | 40% | 20% | 8.6 | 20% | 4.0 | 60% | 25.6 | 80% | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 49% |
| 6 | Iğdır FK | 5 | 9 | 60% | 1.8 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 2.2 | 40% | 20% | 20% | 9.8 | 60% | 3.6 | 40% | 27.2 | 80% | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 49% |
| 7 | Keçiörengücü | 5 | 8 | 40% | 1.6 | 12 | 8 | +4 | 4.0 | 100% | 60% | 60% | 8.6 | 0% | 4.2 | 80% | 24.4 | 80% | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 45% |
| 8 | Manisa F.K. | 5 | 8 | 40% | 1.6 | 10 | 8 | +2 | 3.6 | 80% | 80% | 60% | 8.6 | 40% | 4.8 | 75% | 24.0 | 60% | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 55% |
| 9 | Muğlaspor | 5 | 8 | 40% | 1.6 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 1.0 | 40% | 0% | 0% | 6.2 | 25% | 6.8 | 100% | 30.8 | 100% | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 43% |
| 10 | Fatih Karagümrük | 5 | 8 | 40% | 1.6 | 6 | 6 | +0 | 2.4 | 100% | 40% | 0% | 9.8 | 40% | 3.4 | 40% | 25.0 | 80% | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 45% |
| 11 | Bandırmaspor | 5 | 6 | 20% | 1.2 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 1.6 | 60% | 20% | 0% | 7.0 | 0% | 5.2 | 100% | 31.2 | 100% | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 60% |
| 12 | Antalyaspor | 5 | 6 | 40% | 1.2 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 3.6 | 80% | 60% | 40% | 8.2 | 20% | 5.4 | 100% | 26.8 | 100% | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 55% |
| 13 | Pendikspor | 5 | 5 | 20% | 1.0 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 3.6 | 100% | 60% | 60% | 7.4 | 20% | 4.6 | 80% | 23.8 | 40% | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 51% |
| 14 | Esenler Erokspor | 5 | 4 | 0% | 0.8 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1.0 | 40% | 0% | 0% | 9.2 | 60% | 4.8 | 80% | 24.2 | 60% | 11 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 61% |
| 15 | Bodrum FK | 5 | 4 | 0% | 0.8 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 1.2 | 40% | 20% | 20% | 8.4 | 40% | 5.2 | 50% | 20.6 | 20% | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 46% |
| 16 | Vanspor FK | 5 | 4 | 20% | 0.8 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 3.2 | 100% | 40% | 40% | 7.6 | 20% | 4.0 | 50% | 24.0 | 60% | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 42% |
| 17 | Ümraniyespor | 5 | 3 | 0% | 0.6 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 2.0 | 60% | 40% | 20% | 9.2 | 40% | 4.2 | 40% | 25.4 | 100% | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 52% |
| 18 | Sivasspor | 5 | 3 | 0% | 0.6 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 2.6 | 80% | 60% | 40% | 9.2 | 60% | 5.8 | 100% | 28.0 | 80% | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 48% |
| 19 | İstanbulspor | 5 | 2 | 0% | 0.4 | 5 | 13 | -8 | 3.6 | 100% | 80% | 60% | 7.6 | 20% | 4.4 | 60% | 23.0 | 60% | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 44% |
| 20 | Boluspor | 5 | 0 | 0% | 0.0 | 1 | 11 | -10 | 2.4 | 100% | 40% | 0% | 6.8 | 20% | 4.6 | 60% | 22.8 | 80% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 41% |
| Split | Corners | Cards | Fouls | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tot | Hme | Awy | Tot | Hme | Awy | Tot | Hme | Awy | |
| Overall (5) | 8.6 | 8.5 | 8.7 | 4.2 | 4.5 | 4.0 | 24.4 | 24.0 | 24.7 |
| vs Stronger (0) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| vs Similar (5) | 8.6 | 8.5 | 8.7 | 4.2 | 4.5 | 4.0 | 24.4 | 24.0 | 24.7 |
| vs Weaker (0) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| % over line (9.5/3.5/21.5) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 80% | 50% | 100% | 80% | 50% | 100% |
| % under line | 100% | 100% | 100% | 20% | 50% | 0% | 20% | 50% | 0% |
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M. Diouf | F | 4 | 288 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 56% | 2 | 63% | 0 | 0% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 52% | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.72 | – |
| Francis Ezeh | M | 4 | 344 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 7% | 9 | 78% | 9 | 47% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 44% | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.22 | – |
| Ishak Karaoğul | M | 4 | 282 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 25% | 3 | 91% | 1 | 33% | 2 | 5 | 1 | 42% | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.25 | – |
| Oğuzcan Çalışkan | D | 3 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 25% | 0 | 86% | 0 | – | 5 | 3 | 2 | 59% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.72 | – |
| İbrahim Akdağ | M | 3 | 270 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 33% | 5 | 87% | 1 | 33% | 4 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.53 | – |
| Süleyman Luş | D | 3 | 212 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 4 | 79% | 0 | 0% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 | – |
| H. Ayan | M | 4 | 150 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 3 | 89% | 0 | 0% | 7 | 2 | 0 | 69% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.20 | – |
| Wellington Nascimento | D | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 92% | 0 | – | 6 | 4 | 3 | 58% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 | – |
| E. Satılmış | G | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 83% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4.62 | – |
| A. Çelik | D | 3 | 238 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 4 | 82% | 1 | 100% | 9 | 5 | 1 | 58% | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.37 | – |
| M. Keskin | D | 4 | 234 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 80% | 4 | 67% | 4 | 7 | 2 | 45% | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.80 | – |
| O. Roshi | M | 4 | 196 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 73% | 4 | 80% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 48% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | – |
| Jefferson | M | 4 | 176 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0% | 4 | 87% | 1 | 100% | 2 | 2 | 1 | 55% | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 | – |
| Moryke Fofana | F | 4 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 80% | 4 | 40% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 30% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.02 | – |
| M. Erdoğan | G | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 72% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.90 | – |
| E. Develi | M | 1 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 91% | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| Marega Cheikh | M | 1 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 70% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | – |
| Enes Yilmaz | M | 3 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 78% | 0 | 0% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.53 | – |
| Herculano Nabian | F | 2 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.20 | – |
| Oğuzhan Ayaydın | M | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 50% | 0 | – | 1 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | – |
| Yunus Bahadır | D | 2 | 130 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 82% | 0 | 0% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 55% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Ali Akman | F | 1 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 83% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Alcídio Raice | M | 1 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 86% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.50 | – |
| Player | Pos | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Francis Ezeh | Left Winger | €700k | €800k | €800k |
| İshak Karaoğul | Defensive Midfield | – | €600k | €600k |
| Oğuzcan Çalışkan | Centre-Back | €150k | €550k | €550k |
| Mehmet Erdoğan | Goalkeeper | €50k | €450k | €450k |
| Yunus Bahadır | Right-Back | – | – | €450k |
| Ali Akman | Centre-Forward | – | €350k | €350k |
| Erkam Develi | Defensive Midfield | €350k | €350k | €350k |
| Halil Can Ayan | Attacking Midfield | €150k | €350k | €350k |
| Duhan Aksu | Left-Back | – | – | €300k |
| Jefferson | Central Midfield | – | – | €300k |
| Abdullah Celik | Centre-Back | – | €275k | €275k |
| Süleyman Luş | Left-Back | €250k | €275k | €275k |
| Emre Satılmış | Goalkeeper | €100k | €250k | €250k |
| Berkan Keskin | Right-Back | – | – | €150k |
| Enes Yılmaz | Central Midfield | – | €150k | €150k |
| Oğuzhan Ayaydın | Defensive Midfield | €250k | – | €125k |
| Herculano Nabian | Centre-Forward | – | – | €100k |
| Moryké Fofana | Left Winger | – | – | €100k |
| Odise Roshi | Right Winger | – | €100k | €100k |
| Wellington Nascimento | Centre-Back | – | €75k | €75k |
| İbrahim Akdağ | Central Midfield | – | €75k | €75k |
| Alper Duman | Defensive Midfield | €50k | €50k | €50k |
| Mame Diouf | Centre-Forward | €50k | €50k | €50k |
| Yunus Emre Metin | Centre-Back | – | – | €25k |
| Efe Kaan Yıldız | Goalkeeper | – | – | €10k |
| Ali Dere | Left-Back | €75k | €75k | – |
| Aliou Traoré | Central Midfield | €600k | – | – |
| Alper Potuk | Left Winger | – | €100k | – |
| Arda Yılmaztürk | Right-Back | €125k | – | – |
| Arda Şengül | Centre-Back | €400k | – | – |
| Aykut Özer | Goalkeeper | – | €100k | – |
| Eduart Rroca | Central Midfield | €350k | €225k | – |
| Görkem Akdere | Left-Back | €75k | – | – |
| Görkem Bitin | Centre-Forward | €200k | – | – |
| Hakan Bilgiç | Right-Back | – | €50k | – |
| Haqi Osman | Left Winger | – | €200k | – |
| Hasan Ayaroğlu | Left Winger | €75k | – | – |
| Hüseyin Bulut | Right-Back | – | €450k | – |
| Junior Fernandes | Centre-Forward | – | €50k | – |
| Kristal Abazaj | Right Winger | €250k | – | – |
| Malaly Dembélé | Centre-Forward | €550k | – | – |
| Marcos Silva | Central Midfield | €250k | – | – |
| Mert Kula | Centre-Back | €50k | – | – |
| Metin Uçar | Goalkeeper | €175k | – | – |
| Mexer | Centre-Back | – | €50k | – |
| Moustapha Camara | Right Winger | €800k | – | – |
| Orhan Nahırcı | Defensive Midfield | €175k | – | – |
| Ousmane Djabi | Centre-Forward | – | €100k | – |
| Recep Taşbakır | Attacking Midfield | €150k | – | – |
| Steven Caulker | Centre-Back | €350k | – | – |
| Tahsin Özler | Right Winger | – | €100k | – |
| Uğur Kaan Yıldız | Central Midfield | €1.2m | – | – |
| William Togui | Centre-Forward | €150k | – | – |
| Yılmaz Basravi | Left Winger | €150k | – | – |
| Metric | 2026/27 | 2025/26 | 2024/25 | 2023/24 | 2022/23 | Trend |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals / game | 2.40 | 1.87 | 1.58 | 1.00 | 1.56 | ▲ |
| Conceded / game | 1.60 | 1.13 | 1.39 | 1.26 | 1.38 | ▲ |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 72% | 82% | 71% | 85% | ▲ |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 59% | 55% | 41% | 62% | ▼ |
| Over 3.5 | 60% | 38% | 34% | 18% | 38% | ▲ |
| BTTS | 80% | 62% | 55% | 53% | 65% | ▲ |
| Clean sheets | 20% | 28% | 26% | 26% | 21% | ▼ |
| Win % | 40% | 41% | 37% | 29% | 41% | ▼ |
| Draw % | 40% | 31% | 24% | 29% | 24% | ▲ |
| Points / game | 1.60 | 1.54 | 1.34 | 1.18 | 1.47 | ▲ |
| Corners / game | 4.0 | 4.3 | 4.6 | 5.0 | 4.8 | ▼ |
| Shots / game | 15.2 | 13.3 | 11.3 | 10.5 | 12.6 | ▲ |
| Shots on target | 5.6 | 4.9 | 4.1 | 3.2 | 4.3 | ▲ |
| Fouls / game | 13.0 | 13.3 | 12.0 | 11.6 | 13.2 | ▼ |
| Cards / game | 2.20 | 2.82 | 3.49 | 2.95 | 2.84 | ▼ |
| Yellows / game | 2.20 | 2.32 | 2.77 | 2.09 | 2.09 | ▲ |
| Reds / game | 0.00 | 0.50 | 0.71 | 0.86 | 0.75 | ▼ |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Res |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12 Apr | vs Serik Spor | 0-0 | D |
| 19 Apr | @ Esenler Erokspor | 0-1 | L |
| 26 Apr | vs Manisa F.K. | 2-1 | W |
| 02 May | @ Ümraniyespor | 4-1 | W |
| 07 May | @ Çorum FK | 0-1 | L |
| 08 Aug | @ Antalyaspor | 3-4 | L |
| 16 Aug | vs Pendikspor | 4-1 | W |
| 23 Aug | @ Bandırmaspor | 1-1 | D |
| 28 Aug | vs Ümraniyespor | 2-2 | D |
| 01 Sep | @ Boluspor | 2-0 | W |