Aleksandr Sandrachuk has been a striking outlier for the season so far, scoring one goal in five appearances and 178 minutes, a rate of 0.51 goals per 90 that far exceeds the defender baseline of 0.06. His shooting activity also stands out, with three shots and two shots on target, translating to 1.52 shots per 90 compared with the baseline of 0.50, and a conversion rate of 33 percent. In the build-up, he has delivered two key passes, 1.01 per 90, surpassing the defender average of 0.56. Defensively his tackle rate of 0.51 per 90 is below the baseline of 1.65, while his interception count of two yields 0.36 successful dribbles per 90, slightly above the 0.36 baseline. His average match rating remains at 6.48.
Aleksandr Sandrachuk has played 194 minutes across 6 appearances in Premier League, scoring 0.46 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.06, converting 33% of 3 shots and averaging 6.45 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nikita Glushkov | M | 6 | 530 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 50% | 6 | 62% | 2 | 25% | 6 | 11 | 2 | 40% | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 | 5.6 |
| Miro | F | 6 | 413 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 40% | 5 | 70% | 3 | 50% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 42% | 10 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 | 5.1 |
| Gamid Agalarov | F | 6 | 258 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 29% | 2 | 76% | 1 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34% | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | 5.6 |
| Andrés Alarcón | D | 6 | 540 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 2 | 68% | 1 | 100% | 4 | 11 | 4 | 70% | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | 4.1 |
| Daniil Lesovoy | M | 6 | 307 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 20% | 4 | 69% | 6 | 40% | 4 | 2 | 0 | 37% | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 | 3.0 |
| Aleksandr Sandrachuk | D | 6 | 194 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 33% | 2 | 79% | 1 | 25% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 45% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 | 3.6 |
| Timur Magomedov | G | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 44% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 6.57 | 4.8 |
| Mutalip Alibekov | D | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 78% | 0 | 0% | 4 | 10 | 6 | 61% | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 | 3.1 |
| Temirkan Sundukov | D | 6 | 539 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0% | 2 | 69% | 1 | 33% | 11 | 4 | 0 | 61% | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 | 5.4 |
| Houssem Eddine Mrezigue | M | 6 | 530 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0% | 12 | 78% | 9 | 50% | 8 | 1 | 1 | 42% | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 | 5.9 |
| Marat Apshatsev | M | 6 | 472 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 76% | 0 | – | 10 | 7 | 1 | 52% | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | 3.9 |
| Mohamed Azzi | D | 5 | 384 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0% | 3 | 69% | 3 | 23% | 16 | 8 | 2 | 54% | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Egor Smelov | M | 5 | 234 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0% | 4 | 72% | 2 | 40% | 1 | 4 | 0 | 48% | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Ilyas Akhmedov | D | 3 | 185 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 73% | 1 | 100% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 53% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 | – |
| Abdulpasha Dzhabrailov | M | 5 | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 75% | 1 | 100% | 6 | 2 | 0 | 67% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | – |
| Soslan Kagermazov | D | 3 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 73% | 1 | 100% | 5 | 1 | 1 | 88% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.55 | – |
| Vladimir Khubulov | M | 2 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Kirill Zinovich | M | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 90% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Dmitriy Aleksandrov | M | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 67% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| Mohammadjavad Hosseinnejad | M | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Razhab Magomedov | M | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Dinamo Makhachkala | Premier League | 6 | 194 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 33% | 2 | 79% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 45% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 |
| 2025/26 | Dinamo Makhachkala | Premier League | 5 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 67% | 0 | 4 | 1 | 56% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2024/25 | Dinamo Makhachkala | Premier League | 10 | 431 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0% | 2 | 65% | 3 | 4 | 2 | 42% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.54 |
| 2023/24 | Dinamo Makhachkala | First League | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 Aug | a Rubin | L | 16 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 7.1 |
| 23 Aug | v FC Krasnodar | L | 10 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 4.4 |
| 16 Aug | a Krylia Sovetov | W | 10 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 4.4 |
| 09 Aug | a Dynamo | L | 23 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 5.70 | 1.3 |
| 01 Aug | v Lokomotiv | W | 45 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 4.6 |
| 25 Jul | a Fakel | W | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.50 | 8.2 |
| 23 May | v Ural | W | 15 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | – |
| 20 May | a Ural | W | 21 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 17 May | v Spartak Moscow | D | 10 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 26 Apr | a FC Krasnodar | L | 32 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| 23 Apr | a Akron | D | 8 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 06 Oct | a Fakel | D | 13 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 29 Sep | v Dynamo | L | 45 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| 22 Sep | a FC Rostov | D | 14 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 15 Sep | v Spartak Moscow | D | 89 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |