Arif Boşluk has already shown a striking ability to carry the ball past opponents in the 2026/27 Süper Lig season so far. In his single appearance, he logged 101 minutes and recorded five tackles, a figure that translates to 4.46 tackles per 90 minutes, well above the league baseline of 1.65. His dribbling success rate of 0.89 per 90 minutes outpaces the average of 0.36, indicating a propensity to beat defenders. While he has yet to register a goal, assist, shot, or key pass, his defensive contributions are clear: five tackles in a single outing demonstrate a higher-than-average effort compared to peers. Arif Boşluk’s early season performance highlights his capacity to outmaneuver opponents, setting a strong foundation for the rest of the campaign.
Arif Boşluk has played 101 minutes across 1 appearance in Süper Lig, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.06 and averaging 6.90 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ebrima Colley | M | 3 | 165 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 33% | 1 | 69% | 2 | 33% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 47% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 | – |
| Adil Demirbağ | D | 3 | 273 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 91% | 0 | – | 3 | 0 | 3 | 35% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.37 | – |
| Yhoan Andzouana | D | 3 | 273 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 6 | 85% | 2 | 33% | 3 | 7 | 0 | 39% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 | – |
| Chidozie Awaziem | D | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 88% | 0 | – | 5 | 3 | 5 | 64% | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | – |
| Jackson Muleka | F | 3 | 264 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0% | 4 | 79% | 4 | 57% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 55% | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Melih İbrahimoğlu | M | 3 | 255 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93% | 2 | 67% | 5 | 2 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.03 | – |
| Deniz Türüç | M | 3 | 223 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0% | 4 | 77% | 2 | 50% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 40% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | – |
| Uğurcan Yazğılı | D | 3 | 216 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 85% | 0 | 0% | 4 | 3 | 1 | 32% | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 | – |
| Deniz Ertaş | G | 3 | 205 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 72% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6.50 | – |
| Diogo Gonçalves | M | 3 | 205 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 90% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 | – |
| Marko Jevtović | M | 3 | 132 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 85% | 0 | – | 6 | 1 | 0 | 83% | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | – |
| Arif Boşluk | D | 1 | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 76% | 1 | 100% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| Rajmund Tóth | M | 2 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 79% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.90 | – |
| Bahadır Han Güngördü | G | 1 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 64% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.90 | – |
| Arthur Masuaku | D | 2 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 84% | 1 | 50% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | – |
| Enis Bardhi | M | 3 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92% | 1 | 50% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.27 | – |
| Blaž Kramer | F | 2 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 75% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Emir Bars | F | 1 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 50% | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 80% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Enis Destan | F | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 75% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | – |
| Rayyan Baniya | D | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Konyaspor | Süper Lig | 1 | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 76% | 1 | 5 | 0 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2025/26 | Konyaspor | Süper Lig | 12 | 789 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 4 | 80% | 11 | 32 | 11 | 54% | 18 | 3 | 0 | 6.56 |
| 2025/26 | Trabzonspor | Süper Lig | 13 | 391 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 8 | 84% | 11 | 19 | 3 | 62% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2025/26 | Konyaspor | Türkiye Kupası | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024/25 | Trabzonspor | Süper Lig | 16 | 655 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0% | 5 | 84% | 8 | 20 | 11 | 52% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2024/25 | Trabzonspor | Türkiye Kupası | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 |
| 2024/25 | Trabzonspor | UEFA Europa Conference League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023/24 | Trabzonspor | Süper Lig | 3 | 105 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 87% | 1 | 3 | 1 | 64% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2022/23 | Trabzonspor | Süper Lig | 6 | 295 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 7 | 73% | 5 | 13 | 7 | 50% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2022/23 | Trabzonspor | UEFA Europa Conference League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 Aug | v Rizespor | L | 101 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 17 May | a Kayserispor | L | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 09 May | v Fenerbahçe | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 01 May | a Rizespor | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | – |
| 27 Apr | v Trabzonspor | W | 8 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| 17 Apr | a Antalyaspor | W | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.70 | – |
| 14 Mar | a Kocaelispor | W | 65 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 08 Mar | v Kasımpaşa | D | 69 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 27 Feb | a Başakşehir | L | 82 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | – |
| 21 Feb | v Galatasaray | W | 86 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| 31 Jan | a Beşiktaş | L | 16 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 25 Jan | a Gaziantep FK | D | 69 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 2 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 19 Jan | v Eyüpspor | D | 34 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 4 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | – |
| 22 Dec | a Gençlerbirliği S.K. | L | 64 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 4 | – | 0 | 0 | 5.60 | – |
| 14 Dec | v Beşiktaş | D | 14 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |