Artur Andreichyk has appeared in two Premier League matches this 2025/26 season, totaling 14 minutes of playtime. He has not recorded any goals, assists, shots, shots on target, key passes, tackles, or interceptions, leaving his per-90 contributions for those metrics at zero. His goals per 90, shots per 90, key passes per 90, tackles per 90, and successful dribbles per 90 are all 0.0, compared with the league baselines of 0.05, 0.49, 0.45, 0.32, and 0.63 respectively. Artur Andreichyk’s average match rating stands at 6.5, reflecting the limited data from his brief appearances. The numbers depict a defender who has yet to make a measurable impact on the statistical aspects of the game in this season.
Artur Andreichyk has played 14 minutes across 2 appearances in Premier League, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.05 and averaging 6.50 a match.
| Tackles /90 | 0.00 0.32 0.30 | |
| Interceptions /90 | 0.00 1.78 1.46 | |
| Duels won /90 | 0.00 5.05 5.27 | |
| Blocks /90 | 0.00 0.52 0.34 | |
| Passes /90 | 45.00 46.86 37.03 | |
| Fouls /90 | 0.00 0.93 1.06 |
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tedi Cara | M | 13 | 1103 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 8% | 12 | 76% | 38 | 73% | 0 | 7 | 0 | 36% | 7 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 | 2.5 |
| Miguel Campos | D | 11 | 990 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 17% | 5 | 82% | 5 | 71% | 1 | 28 | 12 | 46% | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.85 | 6.6 |
| Jota | M | 9 | 525 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 11% | 5 | 74% | 19 | 79% | 0 | 4 | 0 | 42% | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | 7.2 |
| Bryan Castillo | F | 9 | 506 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 25% | 1 | 66% | 6 | 75% | 3 | 3 | 0 | 33% | 10 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.69 | 3.1 |
| Papa Ndiaga Yade | F | 6 | 487 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 20% | 3 | 62% | 12 | 75% | 0 | 6 | 1 | 42% | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 | 5.8 |
| Hussayn Touati | M | 9 | 244 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 50% | 4 | 48% | 16 | 64% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 37% | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | 5.6 |
| Dmytro Myshnyov | M | 13 | 1023 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0% | 5 | 83% | 9 | 100% | 10 | 13 | 4 | 33% | 13 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 | 3.6 |
| Anton Bol | D | 11 | 884 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0% | 1 | 85% | 0 | – | 2 | 23 | 13 | 39% | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 | 3.8 |
| Serhii Buletsa | M | 12 | 806 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0% | 13 | 82% | 8 | 62% | 1 | 10 | 1 | 36% | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 | 6.9 |
| Mykola Oharkov | D | 10 | 777 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 3 | 79% | 5 | 83% | 2 | 10 | 4 | 30% | 12 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.33 | 5.9 |
| Vaschenko Daniel | M | 11 | 743 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0% | 1 | 78% | 2 | 50% | 7 | 14 | 2 | 30% | 14 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 | 6.4 |
| Fernando Henrique | M | 11 | 648 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 85% | 0 | – | 0 | 14 | 3 | 33% | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 | 4.6 |
| Nazar Makarenko | G | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 83% | 0 | – | 0 | 6 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 7.13 | 5.6 |
| Danil Skorko | D | 7 | 609 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 86% | 5 | 71% | 7 | 5 | 1 | 49% | 7 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 | 2.6 |
| Jocelin Behiratche | D | 8 | 586 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91% | 2 | 100% | 2 | 21 | 5 | 55% | 5 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 2.5 |
| Viktor Dolhyi | G | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 84% | 0 | – | 0 | 5 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 6.98 | – |
| Denys Shostak | M | 10 | 426 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 83% | 1 | 50% | 4 | 5 | 5 | 39% | 7 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 2.5 |
| Illia Ukhan | D | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 77% | 6 | 75% | 4 | 8 | 3 | 22% | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | – |
| Andrii Kulakov | F | 8 | 353 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0% | 2 | 79% | 1 | 33% | 3 | 2 | 1 | 30% | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 | 4.4 |
| Mauro Rodrigues | M | 6 | 282 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 75% | 11 | 73% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 40% | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 | 5.2 |
| Bogdan Butko | D | 5 | 252 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 76% | 2 | 67% | 3 | 3 | 1 | 44% | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.46 | – |
| Mateus Amaral | M | 5 | 216 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 71% | 3 | 60% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 38% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Jonathan Ferreira da Silva | M | 7 | 197 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 71% | 8 | 100% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 56% | 4 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | 3.8 |
| Théo Ndicka Matam | D | 3 | 196 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 81% | 4 | 67% | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | – |
| Mykyta Shevchenko | G | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 90% | 0 | – | 0 | 2 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6.50 | – |
| Arthur Goulart | D | 2 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 91% | 1 | 100% | 1 | 4 | 3 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 | – |
| Artem Kozak | M | 3 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 76% | 2 | 67% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Danyil Vlasiuk | D | 2 | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 77% | 0 | – | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.25 | – |
| Dmytrii Kremchanin | F | 2 | 86 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 70% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 | – |
| Artem Shulianskyi | D | 2 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 89% | 1 | 25% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 33% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| Dmytro Chernysh | M | 3 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 62% | 0 | – | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.27 | – |
| Juan Bezerra | M | 1 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 77% | 3 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| Kyrylo Kovalets | M | 1 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| Nazar Prokopenko | D | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 80% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| Artur Andreichyk | D | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 29% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Yaroslav Bazaiev | M | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | Oleksandria | Premier League | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 29% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 Mar | v Dynamo Kyiv | L | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| 14 Mar | a LNZ Cherkasy | L | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |