B. Stevens has made two appearances in the Challenger Pro League during the 2025/26 season, recording 180 minutes of play. He has kept 11 saves and conceded 9 goals, resulting in a goals-per-90 of 0.0. With no shots, shots on target, key passes, tackles, interceptions, assists, or goals to his name, his statistical contribution is limited to his shot-stopping record. The average match rating of 7.05 reflects his performance over these two games. Despite the small sample size, the data show that Stevens has been involved in every minute of the matches he has played, and his 11 saves demonstrate his activity in goal. This snapshot of the season so far provides a clear view of his current output.
B. Stevens has played 180 minutes across 2 appearances in Challenger Pro League, averaging 7.05 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victory Beniangba | F | 17 | 1251 | 6 | 1 | 24 | 12 | 25% | 17 | 75% | 7 | 37% | 8 | 4 | 1 | 53% | 4 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 | 3.8 |
| Aaron Bibout | F | 9 | 696 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 8 | 33% | 13 | 75% | 11 | 52% | 7 | 5 | 0 | 43% | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.23 | 7.1 |
| Luca Oyen | M | 9 | 626 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 67% | 10 | 79% | 10 | 53% | 4 | 7 | 1 | 49% | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.14 | 3.3 |
| Jonathan Coenen | F | 14 | 252 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 50% | 1 | 63% | 2 | 33% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 47% | 11 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 | 2.7 |
| Ayumu Yokoyama | M | 10 | 900 | 2 | 4 | 30 | 14 | 7% | 28 | 81% | 33 | 49% | 8 | 4 | 0 | 48% | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.43 | 5.8 |
| August De Wannemacker | M | 16 | 1249 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 8 | 7% | 24 | 82% | 16 | 50% | 35 | 20 | 3 | 58% | 23 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 | 7.0 |
| Emmanuel Sarfo | D | 18 | 1221 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 25% | 12 | 89% | 19 | 49% | 48 | 13 | 4 | 59% | 12 | 40 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | 7.0 |
| Kenan Haroun | M | 15 | 1113 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 4 | 8% | 15 | 82% | 9 | 53% | 25 | 20 | 7 | 65% | 12 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.15 | 7.7 |
| Djoully Nzoko | M | 16 | 914 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 7% | 13 | 84% | 14 | 48% | 11 | 13 | 1 | 38% | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 | 3.0 |
| Ali Camara | F | 15 | 691 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 14% | 9 | 87% | 11 | 44% | 12 | 7 | 1 | 47% | 11 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 | 1.8 |
| Adrian Palacios | D | 4 | 328 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 33% | 1 | 91% | 0 | – | 4 | 4 | 5 | 38% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.25 | – |
| Jelle Driessen | M | 9 | 209 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 17% | 7 | 86% | 4 | 40% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 46% | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 | 7.3 |
| Nikolas Sattlberger | M | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 91% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.30 | – |
| Kayden Pierre | D | 20 | 1738 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0% | 17 | 82% | 14 | 39% | 25 | 6 | 3 | 49% | 19 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.44 | 6.5 |
| Lucca Brughmans | G | 16 | 1440 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 80% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 91% | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 51 | 7.04 | 1.9 |
| Elie Mbavu | D | 13 | 1080 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 4 | 89% | 3 | 33% | 8 | 10 | 13 | 51% | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 | 6.3 |
| Brad Manguelle | D | 12 | 959 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 88% | 6 | 40% | 16 | 7 | 8 | 47% | 15 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.56 | 8.3 |
| Kenshin Yasuda | M | 11 | 718 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 0% | 7 | 88% | 4 | 33% | 9 | 5 | 3 | 36% | 7 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 | 7.3 |
| Manu Mocsnik | M | 14 | 666 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0% | 7 | 84% | 7 | 70% | 22 | 7 | 5 | 62% | 14 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 | 7.7 |
| Christian Akpan | M | 7 | 549 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 82% | 3 | 38% | 20 | 13 | 2 | 58% | 11 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 | 6.0 |
| Min-woo Kang | D | 5 | 427 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 85% | 0 | 0% | 7 | 4 | 2 | 79% | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.46 | – |
| Myung-jun Kim | M | 5 | 407 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0% | 5 | 75% | 3 | 33% | 7 | 8 | 1 | 42% | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 | – |
| Kim Myeong-jun | M | 8 | 371 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0% | 8 | 88% | 4 | 67% | 3 | 4 | 1 | 45% | 11 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.00 | 6.9 |
| Yumeki Yoshinaga | D | 4 | 346 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 4 | 86% | 2 | 50% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 | – |
| Wout Kapers | D | 7 | 335 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 5 | 87% | 1 | 50% | 2 | 4 | 3 | 48% | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | 5.2 |
| Michiel Cauwel | D | 8 | 324 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 86% | 2 | 100% | 8 | 4 | 2 | 68% | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | 5.5 |
| Eddien Lazar | F | 5 | 195 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0% | 4 | 79% | 3 | 60% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 62% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 | – |
| Wilson Da Costa | F | 4 | 185 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 83% | 2 | 22% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | – |
| Zion Henry | D | 3 | 184 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 83% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 4 | 1 | 22% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.87 | – |
| Josue Ndenge Kongolo | D | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 91% | 0 | – | 3 | 3 | 1 | 50% | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | – |
| Brent Stevens | G | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 74% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7.05 | – |
| Emile Doucouré | G | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 75% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.60 | – |
| Alpha Barry | D | 5 | 127 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 82% | 0 | 0% | 8 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 | – |
| Ibrahima Sory Bangoura | M | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92% | 0 | – | 6 | 0 | 0 | 69% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.50 | – |
| Robin Mirisola | F | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0% | 1 | 50% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Noah Adedeji-Sternberg | M | 1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0% | 4 | 85% | 7 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 57% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| Jusef Erabi | F | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0% | 1 | 93% | 2 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55% | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.60 | – |
| Olivier Vliegen | G | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 59% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.20 | – |
| Matthias Oyatambwe | M | 1 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 88% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.90 | – |
| Lino Decresson | F | 2 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 62% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Aaron Murenzi | F | 2 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 80% | 1 | 100% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Loïc Alvarez Fernandez | M | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 67% | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Precious Susses Ogbeiwi | F | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 80% | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Saidou Toure | F | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| Kiyan Achahbar | D | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 83% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Beerschot VA | Challenger Pro League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| 2025/26 | KRC Genk II | Challenger Pro League | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 74% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2025/26 | Genk | UEFA Europa League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025/26 | Genk | Jupiler Pro League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024/25 | KRC Genk II | Challenger Pro League | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.30 |
| 2023/24 | MVV | Eerste Divisie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 Nov | v Olympic Charleroi | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 9.50 | – |
| 05 Oct | a Liège | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 4.60 | – |
| 13 Apr | a Liège | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 8.30 | – |