Diant Ramaj made his first appearance in the 2026/27 UEFA Europa Conference League, playing a full 90 minutes in which he recorded one save and conceded one goal. He did not register any shots, shots on target, key passes, tackles or interceptions during the match. His average match rating for the game was 7.2. With only one appearance, the season so far shows a single contribution in goalkeeping duties, reflected in the solitary save and the single conceded goal. The statistics for this match provide a snapshot of Ramaj’s performance in the competition to date.
D. Ramaj has played 270 minutes across 3 appearances in Superliga, averaging 6.91 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mohamed Elyounoussi | M | 10 | 876 | 8 | 4 | 26 | 14 | 31% | 31 | 79% | 18 | 50% | 12 | 11 | 1 | 50% | 11 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.60 | 5.1 |
| B. Meling | D | 7 | 404 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 100% | 8 | 87% | 3 | 60% | 9 | 3 | 4 | 52% | 7 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.43 | 3.7 |
| M. Emil Madsen | M | 10 | 734 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 9 | 17% | 14 | 79% | 4 | 57% | 17 | 4 | 1 | 49% | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 4.9 |
| Andreas Cornelius | F | 7 | 424 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 9 | 25% | 11 | 63% | 1 | 100% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 61% | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.50 | 5.8 |
| Robert | M | 10 | 728 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 12 | 8% | 7 | 77% | 27 | 61% | 12 | 4 | 4 | 46% | 12 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.05 | 3.1 |
| Gabriel Pereira | D | 9 | 727 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 40% | 3 | 88% | 3 | 60% | 10 | 13 | 3 | 62% | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.36 | 6.7 |
| Alex Král | M | 10 | 722 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 33% | 8 | 81% | 1 | 14% | 17 | 7 | 2 | 45% | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.08 | 4.5 |
| M. López | D | 9 | 684 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 12% | 10 | 87% | 2 | 50% | 10 | 15 | 8 | 62% | 9 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.46 | 2.0 |
| William Clem | M | 10 | 591 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 50% | 6 | 88% | 1 | 25% | 17 | 11 | 2 | 42% | 12 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 | 5.3 |
| Felix Beijmo | D | 10 | 823 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 92% | 2 | 67% | 12 | 12 | 6 | 55% | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 | 2.0 |
| Junnosuke Suzuki | D | 9 | 585 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 82% | 3 | 60% | 14 | 7 | 2 | 66% | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | 5.3 |
| Thomas Delaney | M | 10 | 448 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 10 | 87% | 0 | 0% | 13 | 5 | 4 | 57% | 12 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 | 4.5 |
| D. Ramaj | G | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 77% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.91 | – |
| Rúnar Alex Rúnarsson | G | 3 | 216 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 67% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.35 | – |
| A. Sørensen | D | 3 | 182 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 91% | 0 | – | 4 | 3 | 0 | 64% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | – |
| A. Markgráf | D | 3 | 181 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 87% | 1 | 100% | 2 | 2 | 1 | 83% | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 | – |
| Viktor Bjarki Dadason | F | 5 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 70% | 1 | 50% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 76% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 | – |
| T. Maseko | F | 3 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 67% | 1 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.43 | – |
| M. Nasnas | M | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 75% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 | – |
| Dominik Kotarski | G | 5 | 414 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 75% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6.98 | – |
| Geovanni Vianney | F | 7 | 350 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 6 | 78% | 8 | 53% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 38% | 14 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.44 | 7.0 |
| Youssoufa Moukoko | F | 4 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 79% | 3 | 38% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 36% | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.32 | – |
| Jordan Larsson | M | 1 | 69 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 73% | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| Marvin Nasnas | M | 7 | 67 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0% | 3 | 82% | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 | 6.2 |
| Munashe Garananga | D | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 87% | 0 | – | 2 | 1 | 0 | 60% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| Gunnar Orri Olsen | F | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | FC Copenhagen | Superliga | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2026/27 | FC Copenhagen | UEFA Europa Conference League | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 |
| 2025/26 | 1. FC Heidenheim | Bundesliga | 31 | 2790 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 65% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 71% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2025/26 | 1. FC Heidenheim | DFB Pokal | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 63% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.20 |
| 2024/25 | FC Copenhagen | Superliga | 12 | 1089 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.04 |
| 2024/25 | FC Copenhagen | UEFA Europa Conference League | 4 | 390 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 66% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2024/25 | Jong Ajax | Eerste Divisie | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.03 |
| 2024/25 | Ajax | Eredivisie | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 |
| 2024/25 | Ajax | UEFA Europa League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024/25 | Ajax | KNVB Beker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023/24 | Ajax | Eredivisie | 22 | 1827 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2023/24 | Ajax | UEFA Europa Conference League | 4 | 390 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2023/24 | Ajax | UEFA Europa League | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2023/24 | Jong Ajax | Eerste Divisie | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.60 |
| 2022/23 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Bundesliga | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 |
| 2022/23 | Eintracht Frankfurt | UEFA Champions League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03 Sep | v FC Nordsjaelland | W | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 | – |
| 31 Aug | v Sonderjyske | W | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 27 Aug | v Inter Turku | W | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| 02 May | a Bayern München | D | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| 25 Apr | v FC St. Pauli | W | 90 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 8.20 | – |
| 19 Apr | a SC Freiburg | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 11 Apr | v Union Berlin | W | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 04 Apr | a Borussia Mönchengladbach | D | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| 21 Mar | v Bayer Leverkusen | D | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| 14 Mar | a Eintracht Frankfurt | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | – |
| 07 Mar | v 1899 Hoffenheim | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| 22 Feb | v VfB Stuttgart | D | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| 15 Feb | a FC Augsburg | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.70 | – |
| 07 Feb | v Hamburger SV | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| 01 Feb | a Borussia Dortmund | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 5.70 | – |