Deni Jurić has appeared once for his club in the 2026/27 Ekstraklasa season, spending eight minutes on the pitch and recording no goals, assists, shots, shots on target, key passes, tackles or interceptions. His goals per 90 minutes stand at 0.0 compared with a baseline of 0.35, while his shots per 90 are 0.0 versus a baseline of 1.76. Jurić also has 0.0 key passes per 90 against a baseline of 1.25, and 0.0 tackles per 90 compared to 0.98. Dribbles completed per 90 are 0.0 against a baseline of 0.69, and his average match rating is 6.2. These figures depict a forward who has yet to contribute statistically in the brief period he has played.
Deni Jurić has played 16 minutes across 2 appearances in Ekstraklasa, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.36 and averaging 6.20 a match.
| Goals /90 | 0.00 0.36 0.15 | |
| Shots /90 | 0.00 1.79 0.94 | |
| Shots on target /90 | 0.00 0.97 0.45 | |
| Key passes /90 | 0.00 1.14 1.01 | |
| Dribbles /90 | 0.00 0.70 0.56 | |
| Fouls /90 | 16.88 1.25 1.09 |
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Žan Rogelj | M | 5 | 450 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 20% | 3 | 80% | 4 | 67% | 6 | 2 | 2 | 64% | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| Said Hamulić | F | 5 | 373 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 7% | 2 | 61% | 5 | 50% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 49% | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 | – |
| Marcin Flis | D | 3 | 225 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 17% | 2 | 71% | 0 | – | 2 | 2 | 1 | 52% | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | – |
| Rafał Leszczyński | G | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 73% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6.56 | – |
| Marcus Haglind Sangre | D | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0% | 3 | 89% | 0 | – | 8 | 3 | 5 | 52% | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Marcin Kamiński | D | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 90% | 0 | – | 4 | 5 | 1 | 52% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.44 | – |
| Adam Radwański | M | 5 | 447 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 13 | 80% | 5 | 62% | 8 | 3 | 1 | 49% | 8 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 | – |
| Patryk Kun | M | 5 | 412 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 5 | 82% | 2 | 29% | 14 | 2 | 0 | 55% | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 | – |
| Jime | F | 5 | 330 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 85% | 1 | 33% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 58% | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 | – |
| Dani Pacheco | M | 3 | 232 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 4 | 86% | 2 | 50% | 1 | 4 | 3 | 35% | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.13 | – |
| Olaf Kobacki | F | 4 | 219 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 57% | 2 | 33% | 7 | 1 | 0 | 51% | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | – |
| Dion Gallapeni | D | 4 | 200 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 81% | 3 | 38% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 | – |
| Afonso Silva | D | 2 | 172 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0% | 0 | 86% | 0 | – | 2 | 6 | 1 | 65% | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | – |
| Krystian Pomorski | M | 4 | 171 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 86% | 0 | – | 2 | 6 | 1 | 21% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.42 | – |
| Jurica Pršir | M | 3 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 3 | 74% | 2 | 100% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 55% | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.27 | – |
| Łukasz Sekulski | F | 4 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 43% | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 62% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.42 | – |
| Fabian Hiszpański | M | 3 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 88% | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | – |
| Marin Karamarko | D | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | – |
| Kyriakos Savvidis | M | 1 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 88% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Gleb Kuchko | M | 2 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 85% | 0 | 0% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Deni Jurić | F | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| Marcin Więckowski | D | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 88% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Wisla Plock | Ekstraklasa | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 |
| 2025/26 | Wisla Plock | Ekstraklasa | 19 | 1161 | 5 | 0 | 24 | 10 | 21% | 7 | 65% | 6 | 11 | 10 | 47% | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2023/24 | Dinamo Zagreb | HNL | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2022/23 | HNK Gorica | HNL | 12 | 802 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 8 | 7% | 5 | 60% | 3 | 6 | 4 | 44% | 6 | 3 | 1 | 6.57 |
| 2022/23 | HNK Rijeka | HNL | 5 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.44 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 Aug | v Korona Kielce | L | 8 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| 23 Aug | a GKS Katowice | L | 8 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| 16 May | v Gornik Zabrze | L | 60 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 2 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | – |
| 10 May | v Motor Lublin | L | 45 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 03 May | a Pogon Szczecin | L | 58 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 26 Apr | v Radomiak Radom | L | 17 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 10 Apr | v Lechia Gdansk | W | 72 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | – |
| 04 Apr | a GKS Katowice | L | 63 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 21 Mar | a Jagiellonia | W | 90 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.20 | – |
| 14 Mar | a Cracovia Krakow | W | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | – |
| 09 Mar | v Arka Gdynia | L | 27 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 02 Mar | a Zaglebie Lubin | L | 13 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| 14 Feb | v Widzew Łódź | L | 65 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 09 Feb | a Piast Gliwice | L | 72 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 01 Feb | v Raków Częstochowa | W | 77 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.50 | – |