Emre Koyuncu has begun the 2026/27 1. Lig campaign with two appearances totalling 180 minutes, during which he recorded three saves and conceded six goals. His average match rating stands at 6.4. Koyuncu has not registered any goals, assists, shots, shots on target, key passes, tackles, or interceptions in the matches played so far. The goalkeeper’s statistical output reflects a season so far in which he has faced a modest number of challenges, with his three saves coming against the six goals allowed. Despite the limited sample, Koyuncu’s performance metrics remain consistent with the figures provided for this early stage of the campaign.
E. Koyuncu has played 180 minutes across 2 appearances in 1. Lig, averaging 4.27 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M. Özdemir | M | 4 | 359 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 2 | 84% | 4 | 80% | 6 | 2 | 0 | 62% | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.29 | – |
| Thuram | F | 4 | 291 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 14% | 5 | 81% | 3 | 75% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 29% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | – |
| Samuel Abifade | M | 3 | 225 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 17% | 3 | 71% | 0 | 0% | 4 | 2 | 4 | 54% | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | – |
| Görkem Bitin | F | 3 | 153 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 20% | 1 | 93% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.15 | – |
| B. Sülüngöz | D | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 88% | 0 | – | 1 | 3 | 1 | 33% | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.28 | – |
| B. Karadeniz | M | 4 | 359 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0% | 4 | 91% | 2 | 50% | 12 | 3 | 2 | 58% | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | – |
| H. Yeşil | M | 4 | 359 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0% | 9 | 83% | 6 | 50% | 11 | 7 | 0 | 49% | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 | – |
| Furkan Dogan | D | 4 | 281 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0% | 2 | 84% | 4 | 57% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 52% | 5 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| V. Soldo | D | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 94% | 0 | 0% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 58% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.92 | – |
| K. Kalafat | D | 3 | 246 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 85% | 0 | – | 2 | 2 | 1 | 58% | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 | – |
| Y. Sönmez | M | 4 | 194 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0% | 6 | 83% | 0 | – | 3 | 2 | 0 | 42% | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 | – |
| U. Yuvakuran | G | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 65% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.36 | – |
| Emre Koyuncu | G | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 88% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.27 | – |
| A. Özkaya | D | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 85% | 2 | 100% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 86% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 | – |
| Jonson Clarke-Harris | F | 3 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 75% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.39 | – |
| Mirko Šušak | F | 1 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.19 | – |
| Ismaila Manga | M | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 90% | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.30 | – |
| Emrah Başsan | M | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.35 | – |
| Burak Gültekin | M | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | – |
| Onuralp Çakıroğlu | F | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | – |
| Mallik Wilks | M | 2 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 53% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Ahmet Karademir | F | 2 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 85% | 1 | 50% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | – |
| Efehan Pekdemir | M | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 73% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Mirko Sušak | F | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Ogulcan Asikci | F | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Pendikspor | 1. Lig | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.27 |
| 2025/26 | Pendikspor | 1. Lig | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024/25 | Pendikspor | 1. Lig | 10 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2023/24 | Beykoz Anadolu | 1. Lig | 9 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 57% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2022/23 | Beykoz Anadolu | 1. Lig | 20 | 1817 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 60% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 Aug | a Keçiörengücü | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 5.30 | – |
| 10 Aug | v Batman Petrolspor | D | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.50 | – |
| 10 May | a Bandırmaspor | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 04 May | v Fatih Karagümrük | W | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | – |
| 13 Apr | a Sakaryaspor | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | – |
| 09 Apr | v Ankaragücü | W | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | – |
| 06 Apr | a Ümraniyespor | D | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| 29 Mar | v Çorum FK | D | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| 01 Mar | v Keçiörengücü | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| 23 Feb | v Esenler Erokspor | D | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| 08 Feb | a Iğdır FK | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| 19 Jan | v Yeni Malatyaspor | W | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.50 | – |
| 11 May | v Gençlerbirliği S.K. | D | 90 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| 05 May | a Sakaryaspor | W | 90 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| 28 Apr | v Bodrum FK | D | 90 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | – |