Enrico Dueñas Hernández, a midfielder in the 2024/25 season, appeared in two matches in the Eerste Divisie, playing a total of 16 minutes. He did not record any goals, assists, shots, shots on target, key passes, tackles, or interceptions during that time. His goal output per 90 minutes was 0.0, compared with a baseline of 0.16 for the league. Similarly, his shots per 90 were 0.0 against a baseline of 1.1, and his key passes per 90 were 0.0 versus a baseline of 1.3. Defensive contributions were also absent, with 0.0 tackles per 90 against a baseline of 1.84. The average match rating he earned was 6.25, reflecting a modest contribution in the limited minutes he played.
Enrico Dueñas Hernández has played 16 minutes across 2 appearances in Eerste Divisie, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.16 and averaging 6.25 a match.
| Goals /90 | 0.00 0.16 0.15 | |
| Shots /90 | 0.00 1.10 0.96 | |
| Shots on target /90 | 0.00 0.56 0.48 | |
| Key passes /90 | 0.00 1.30 0.99 | |
| Dribbles /90 | 0.00 0.81 0.66 | |
| Fouls /90 | 0.00 1.27 1.21 |
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Giovanni Korte | F | 33 | 2448 | 7 | 3 | 31 | 19 | 23% | 35 | 79% | 11 | 31% | 27 | 23 | 3 | 37% | 27 | 41 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 | 7.5 |
| Joshua Zimmerman | F | 35 | 2138 | 5 | 0 | 25 | 14 | 20% | 21 | 73% | 40 | 32% | 22 | 11 | 2 | 36% | 33 | 30 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.61 | 3.9 |
| Abel Stensrud | F | 23 | 1291 | 5 | 0 | 26 | 13 | 19% | 5 | 59% | 4 | 27% | 9 | 2 | 3 | 34% | 29 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 | 4.6 |
| Arthur Allemeersch | M | 36 | 2864 | 4 | 1 | 42 | 14 | 10% | 16 | 69% | 8 | 31% | 42 | 24 | 11 | 47% | 54 | 38 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | 7.4 |
| Tijmen Wildeboer | F | 26 | 851 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 9 | 19% | 7 | 53% | 3 | 30% | 9 | 2 | 2 | 39% | 29 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 | 5.4 |
| Giovanni Troupee | D | 31 | 2512 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 20% | 3 | 76% | 0 | 0% | 40 | 19 | 13 | 54% | 31 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 7.7 |
| Mauresmo Hinoke | F | 34 | 2037 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 18% | 20 | 74% | 31 | 46% | 53 | 17 | 2 | 45% | 46 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 | 6.0 |
| Julian Kuijpers | D | 36 | 2697 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 9% | 16 | 74% | 17 | 61% | 70 | 29 | 15 | 50% | 41 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 | 5.6 |
| Marcelencio Esajas | M | 35 | 2495 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 10% | 9 | 79% | 20 | 53% | 127 | 75 | 19 | 57% | 53 | 49 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.03 | 2.0 |
| Mike Havekotte | G | 39 | 3519 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 62% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 85% | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 167 | 7.43 | 8.1 |
| Xander Lambrix | D | 38 | 3429 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0% | 5 | 82% | 1 | 100% | 43 | 38 | 44 | 63% | 35 | 30 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 | 4.5 |
| Leonel Miguel | D | 33 | 2219 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 3 | 83% | 2 | 40% | 27 | 29 | 20 | 56% | 24 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 | 2.3 |
| Mitchell van Rooijen | M | 31 | 2209 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0% | 18 | 71% | 7 | 44% | 46 | 24 | 13 | 45% | 38 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 | 1.4 |
| Karim Loukili | M | 20 | 1629 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 12 | 0% | 41 | 69% | 21 | 55% | 36 | 11 | 1 | 54% | 20 | 32 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7.18 | 2.5 |
| Mart Remans | F | 28 | 1164 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 0% | 17 | 71% | 4 | 21% | 15 | 5 | 1 | 36% | 25 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 | 5.7 |
| Jules Van Bost | D | 21 | 1073 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 80% | 3 | 100% | 13 | 12 | 15 | 60% | 8 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 2.7 |
| Delano Vianello | D | 13 | 837 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0% | 8 | 74% | 2 | 40% | 19 | 8 | 13 | 53% | 13 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 | 5.3 |
| Thomas Cox | D | 19 | 808 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 80% | 3 | 60% | 42 | 20 | 4 | 50% | 24 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | 2.3 |
| Tom van der Werff | M | 30 | 700 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 5 | 65% | 2 | 33% | 13 | 5 | 5 | 46% | 13 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 | 4.4 |
| Luciano Slagveer | F | 13 | 645 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 60% | 3 | 33% | 9 | 5 | 1 | 51% | 6 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 | 7.2 |
| Sven Zitman | M | 18 | 377 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0% | 5 | 64% | 9 | 69% | 13 | 14 | 1 | 50% | 7 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 | 4.5 |
| Jonathan Mulder | D | 8 | 328 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 78% | 3 | 60% | 8 | 2 | 2 | 44% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.46 | 4.9 |
| Calvin Mac-Intosh | D | 7 | 259 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 77% | 0 | – | 1 | 4 | 6 | 47% | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 | 4.4 |
| Dion Markx | D | 2 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 75% | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Mert Erkan | F | 1 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 54% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| Tymen Niekel | D | 3 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 64% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Enrico Dueñas Hernández | M | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 62% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.25 | – |
| Mohamed Sekou Touré | F | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 60% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/25 | FC OSS | Eerste Divisie | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 62% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.25 |
| 2023/24 | FC OSS | Eerste Divisie | 16 | 777 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 10% | 10 | 76% | 8 | 28 | 1 | 39% | 13 | 5 | 0 | 6.76 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02 May | v Vitesse | D | 8 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 11 Apr | a Excelsior | L | 8 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| 12 Jan | v Willem II | L | 79 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 6 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 22 Dec | a MVV | L | 70 | – | – | 1 | – | 0 | 2 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| 15 Dec | v VVV Venlo | W | 73 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| 08 Dec | a NAC Breda | L | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 27 Nov | a FC Eindhoven | D | 64 | – | – | 0 | – | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 24 Nov | a Jong Ajax | L | 45 | – | – | 1 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| 10 Nov | v MVV | L | 11 | – | – | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| 06 Nov | v Cambuur | L | 33 | – | – | 0 | – | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 27 Oct | a Telstar | L | 25 | – | – | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| 03 Oct | a Willem II | L | 13 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 29 Sep | v Emmen | L | 45 | – | – | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| 18 Sep | v Dordrecht | L | 45 | – | – | 0 | – | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 15 Sep | a Helmond Sport | D | 45 | – | – | 0 | – | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |