Fábio Martins made a single appearance in the 2024/25 season of the 1. Division, spending 21 minutes on the pitch. He did not score or provide an assist, and his single shot did not find the target. Throughout his brief time on the field he recorded no key passes, tackles or interceptions, and his dribble success rate was zero. In terms of per-90 metrics, Martins’ performance was markedly below the league baseline: he averaged 0.0 goals per 90, 4.29 shots per 90 against a baseline of 1.04, and 0.0 key passes per 90 versus 1.27. His average match rating of 6.3 reflected a modest contribution, and his conversion percentage remained at 0. This snapshot illustrates a limited but measurable impact during that season.
Fábio Martins has played 21 minutes across 1 appearance in 1. Division, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.16, converting 0% of 1 shots and averaging 6.30 a match.
| Goals /90 | 0.00 0.16 0.15 | |
| Shots /90 | 4.29 1.04 0.92 | |
| Shots on target /90 | 0.00 0.36 0.40 | |
| Key passes /90 | 0.00 1.27 1.11 | |
| Dribbles /90 | 0.00 0.96 1.24 | |
| Fouls /90 | 0.00 1.40 1.37 |
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jay Ifeanyi Junior Tyron Enem | F | 6 | 426 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 18% | 3 | 69% | 15 | 65% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38% | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 | 5.0 |
| Jérémie Bela | M | 6 | 392 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 9 | 14% | 11 | 78% | 21 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43% | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.18 | 5.8 |
| Facundo Garcia | M | 5 | 439 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 12% | 0 | 78% | 6 | 50% | 4 | 18 | 2 | 38% | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.96 | – |
| Nikola Trujić | F | 6 | 387 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 10% | 4 | 66% | 15 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37% | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 | 5.3 |
| Christos Wheeler | D | 7 | 555 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 4 | 70% | 6 | 50% | 3 | 9 | 0 | 30% | 8 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.33 | 4.6 |
| Alberto Fernández | M | 6 | 451 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 7 | 84% | 14 | 78% | 3 | 4 | 0 | 45% | 5 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 | 4.5 |
| Sylvain Deslandes | D | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 84% | 0 | – | 0 | 16 | 3 | 42% | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | – |
| Jordan Ikoko | D | 5 | 414 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 5 | 78% | 11 | 92% | 0 | 5 | 1 | 35% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 | – |
| Sotiris Fiakas | M | 6 | 393 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 5 | 82% | 5 | 50% | 0 | 4 | 3 | 34% | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | 5.4 |
| Kevin Broll | G | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 86% | 0 | – | 0 | 3 | 0 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 7.72 | – |
| Carlos Moros Gracia | D | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 89% | 4 | 100% | 0 | 8 | 4 | 50% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | – |
| Darly Nlandu | M | 4 | 327 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0% | 3 | 84% | 6 | 67% | 1 | 2 | 1 | 33% | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Georgios Strezos | G | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 75% | 0 | – | 1 | 3 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 7.37 | – |
| Michaël Heylen | D | 3 | 250 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 72% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 4 | 3 | 24% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.07 | – |
| Cătălin Carp | M | 3 | 245 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 88% | 2 | 33% | 0 | 6 | 1 | 50% | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 | – |
| Pantelis Konomis | D | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 92% | 1 | 50% | 1 | 4 | 2 | 57% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.25 | – |
| Rashaan Fernandes | M | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 69% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 29% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Timotheos Pavlou | D | 4 | 148 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 67% | 2 | 100% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 31% | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | – |
| Ismail Azzaoui | M | 2 | 138 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0% | 2 | 77% | 5 | 83% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 38% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Angelos Zefki | F | 4 | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 75% | 4 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38% | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | – |
| Paris Psaltis | D | 2 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 87% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 36% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Adamos Andreou | D | 2 | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 82% | 4 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | – |
| Anel Šabanadžović | M | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 85% | 1 | 100% | 1 | 2 | 1 | 19% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Giorgos Pontikou | M | 4 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 91% | 1 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | – |
| Konstantinos Pattichis | M | 4 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 96% | 1 | 50% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | – |
| Lefteris Alampritis | M | 2 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 67% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.05 | – |
| Gabriel Ramos | M | 2 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0% | 2 | 79% | 3 | 60% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 30% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | – |
| Iasonas Pikis | M | 1 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Fábio Martins | M | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 57% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Christos Gavrielidis | D | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/25 | Omonia 29is Maiou | 1. Division | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05 Oct | v Omonia Aradippou | L | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |