Fatih Kurucuk has appeared in 15 matches of the 1. Lig season so far, playing 797 minutes. He has not scored any goals and has provided one assist, while taking two shots, one of which was on target. His key passes total one, and he has completed 13 tackles and made seven interceptions. Kurucuk averages 0.0 goals per 90 minutes compared with a baseline of 0.05, and his shots per 90 minutes are 0.23 against a baseline of 0.41. His key passes per 90 minutes stand at 0.11 versus a baseline of 0.53, and his tackles per 90 minutes are 1.47 compared with a baseline of 1.5. His average match rating is 6.72, and his conversion percentage is 0.
Fatih Kurucuk has played 797 minutes across 15 appearances in 1. Lig, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.05, converting 0% of 2 shots and averaging 6.72 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Malaly Dembélé | F | 34 | 2301 | 7 | 2 | 47 | 26 | 15% | 25 | 76% | 33 | 49% | 15 | 15 | 2 | 45% | 25 | 32 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 | 7.2 |
| Moustapha Camara | M | 33 | 2539 | 5 | 6 | 25 | 16 | 20% | 28 | 79% | 23 | 38% | 31 | 17 | 0 | 47% | 20 | 42 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 | 4.5 |
| Emeka Eze | F | 16 | 1200 | 5 | 0 | 24 | 13 | 21% | 9 | 74% | 11 | 37% | 10 | 5 | 0 | 37% | 29 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | 4.3 |
| Julien Anziani | M | 21 | 1631 | 4 | 2 | 27 | 10 | 15% | 23 | 78% | 13 | 57% | 11 | 17 | 2 | 47% | 12 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 | 5.1 |
| André Poko | M | 14 | 1213 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 9 | 21% | 10 | 76% | 25 | 58% | 32 | 7 | 4 | 51% | 22 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.17 | 7.1 |
| Adrien Regattin | M | 21 | 1432 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 12 | 17% | 27 | 86% | 10 | 50% | 18 | 6 | 1 | 51% | 12 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.96 | 6.4 |
| Marcos Silva | M | 17 | 1416 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 4 | 25% | 8 | 82% | 8 | 33% | 12 | 6 | 7 | 39% | 34 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 | 5.4 |
| Metehan Mert | D | 36 | 3037 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 15% | 8 | 88% | 3 | 75% | 30 | 34 | 28 | 57% | 38 | 47 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.96 | 2.9 |
| Batuhan Kör | F | 16 | 546 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 18% | 9 | 85% | 7 | 50% | 7 | 4 | 0 | 41% | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 4.7 |
| Khouma Babacar | F | 7 | 407 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 22% | 3 | 71% | 3 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24% | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.46 | 5.4 |
| Aytaç Kara | M | 10 | 238 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 25% | 3 | 82% | 0 | 0% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 53% | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | 3.6 |
| Ömer Bayram | D | 30 | 2289 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 8% | 52 | 80% | 18 | 51% | 39 | 19 | 3 | 58% | 20 | 29 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.96 | 4.1 |
| Papy Djilobodji | D | 19 | 1731 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 17% | 8 | 85% | 3 | 75% | 13 | 15 | 8 | 58% | 11 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.02 | 1.8 |
| Cebrail Karayel | D | 17 | 1458 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 25% | 10 | 80% | 6 | 40% | 42 | 27 | 4 | 57% | 19 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 | 4.9 |
| Axel Urie | M | 16 | 1048 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 9 | 6% | 10 | 87% | 19 | 61% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 52% | 9 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 5.2 |
| Enver Kulašin | M | 14 | 812 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 9% | 12 | 76% | 4 | 20% | 10 | 12 | 0 | 39% | 9 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 | 3.6 |
| Hasan Yesilyurt | M | 33 | 2116 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 8 | 0% | 13 | 87% | 7 | 54% | 62 | 32 | 8 | 61% | 32 | 39 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 | 4.2 |
| Hamidou Traoré | D | 30 | 1629 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 81% | 13 | 62% | 37 | 19 | 6 | 48% | 29 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | 5.5 |
| Muhammed Alperen Uysal | G | 17 | 1569 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 78% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 78% | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 46 | 6.75 | 6.5 |
| Eşref Korkmazoğlu | D | 27 | 1404 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0% | 13 | 73% | 9 | 82% | 27 | 18 | 2 | 56% | 14 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 5.1 |
| Oğuzhan Berber | D | 18 | 1382 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 10 | 83% | 9 | 82% | 20 | 10 | 2 | 68% | 7 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 | 2.9 |
| Caner Osmanpaşa | D | 14 | 1239 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 89% | 2 | 40% | 12 | 16 | 5 | 63% | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 | 3.5 |
| Mert Furkan Bayram | G | 12 | 1003 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 67% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 6.80 | 6.1 |
| Furkan Onur Akyüz | G | 10 | 887 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 72% | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 7.28 | 3.1 |
| Oğuzhan Yılmaz | D | 23 | 676 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 6 | 75% | 9 | 90% | 9 | 10 | 1 | 52% | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 5.2 |
| Berkay Aydoğmuş | M | 16 | 651 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 5 | 0% | 7 | 80% | 4 | 67% | 15 | 5 | 1 | 51% | 15 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.44 | 3.5 |
| Fethi Özer | D | 18 | 631 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 92% | 2 | 67% | 2 | 10 | 0 | 36% | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.34 | 1.8 |
| Fatih Kurucuk | D | 10 | 569 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 89% | 1 | 50% | 7 | 7 | 3 | 60% | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 | 3.9 |
| Muhammed Mert | M | 10 | 319 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 83% | 0 | – | 10 | 5 | 0 | 64% | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | 5.2 |
| Baran Engül | F | 8 | 310 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0% | 0 | 56% | 0 | 0% | 4 | 2 | 1 | 45% | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.42 | 2.9 |
| Ozan Sol | M | 12 | 230 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0% | 1 | 85% | 1 | 25% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 27% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.44 | 7.3 |
| Anıl Koç | F | 7 | 197 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 77% | 1 | 50% | 2 | 3 | 1 | 33% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.46 | 5.2 |
| Muhammet Ali Özbaskıcı | M | 4 | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 92% | 3 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| Mehmet Ali Büyüksayar | F | 2 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 50% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| Ahmet Ekmekci | M | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 91% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| Emre Oguz | D | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 50% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | Sarıyer | 1. Lig | 10 | 569 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 89% | 1 | 7 | 7 | 60% | 6 | 3 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2025/26 | Fatih Karagümrük | Süper Lig | 5 | 228 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 79% | 0 | 6 | 0 | 52% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2024/25 | Adanaspor | 1. Lig | 31 | 2717 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 18% | 1 | 81% | 6 | 36 | 30 | 55% | 24 | 3 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2023/24 | Adanaspor | 1. Lig | 31 | 2803 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 10 | 20% | 2 | 79% | 3 | 40 | 21 | 55% | 20 | 10 | 1 | 6.93 |
| 2022/23 | Bandırmaspor | 1. Lig | 18 | 1527 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 38% | 0 | 80% | 0 | 18 | 16 | 52% | 17 | 3 | 0 | 6.67 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 May | v Alanyaspor | W | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 2.5 |
| 08 Mar | a Gaziantep FK | D | 46 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 3 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 10.0 |
| 31 Jan | a Erzurumspor FK | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 5.90 | 5.1 |
| 25 Jan | v Çorum FK | L | 12 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | 1.7 |
| 18 Jan | a Boluspor | W | 15 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | 6.3 |
| 11 Jan | v Iğdır FK | W | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 2.5 |
| 19 Dec | a Esenler Erokspor | D | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | 5.9 |
| 13 Dec | v İstanbulspor | L | 90 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.50 | 6.2 |
| 08 Dec | a Hatayspor | W | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.50 | 6.1 |
| 30 Nov | v Bandırmaspor | W | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.20 | 5.1 |
| 07 Nov | v Vanspor FK | W | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 2.5 |
| 21 Sep | v Pendikspor | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 5.4 |
| 30 Aug | a Antalyaspor | W | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 4.4 |
| 22 Aug | v Göztepe | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | 6.3 |
| 15 Aug | a Galatasaray | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | 4.1 |