Guillaume Hubert recorded a single appearance in the 2024/25 Challenger Pro League season, playing the full 90 minutes. He made three saves while conceding four goals, resulting in a goals-per-90 of 0.0. With no shots, shots on target, key passes, tackles, interceptions, or assists, his statistical contribution was limited to the three saves. The average match rating for the match was 6.3. This lone outing provided a snapshot of Hubert’s performance during that season, showing his involvement in the defensive effort but no additional offensive or defensive actions beyond the recorded saves and conceded goals.
Guillaume Hubert has played 90 minutes across 1 appearance in Challenger Pro League, averaging 6.30 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Piotr Parzyszek | F | 29 | 2227 | 9 | 5 | 49 | 23 | 18% | 30 | 68% | 4 | 36% | 6 | 5 | 3 | 37% | 30 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.07 | 4.3 |
| Ilyes Ziani | M | 26 | 2142 | 7 | 8 | 35 | 18 | 20% | 45 | 85% | 33 | 40% | 17 | 6 | 0 | 42% | 16 | 43 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7.34 | 4.8 |
| Gaëtan Robail | M | 17 | 1018 | 5 | 2 | 22 | 10 | 23% | 25 | 75% | 12 | 39% | 19 | 10 | 2 | 38% | 19 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.28 | 0.0 |
| Mickaël Biron | M | 11 | 743 | 5 | 0 | 31 | 12 | 16% | 13 | 72% | 18 | 44% | 20 | 2 | 1 | 47% | 10 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7.25 | 6.5 |
| Pjotr Kestens | F | 22 | 732 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 13 | 20% | 15 | 78% | 13 | 43% | 13 | 4 | 0 | 46% | 10 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 | 6.0 |
| Kwasi Poku | F | 14 | 949 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 11 | 19% | 11 | 82% | 18 | 72% | 13 | 7 | 0 | 52% | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.08 | 3.8 |
| Junior Marsoni Sambu Mansoni | D | 29 | 2507 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 17% | 22 | 81% | 41 | 37% | 83 | 34 | 8 | 53% | 20 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7.04 | 1.5 |
| Shuto Abe | M | 28 | 2316 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 6 | 8% | 38 | 83% | 9 | 39% | 71 | 34 | 5 | 47% | 44 | 33 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7.16 | 1.7 |
| Aïman Maurer | F | 9 | 402 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 20% | 10 | 75% | 6 | 25% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 34% | 9 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | 6.0 |
| David Sousa | D | 28 | 2469 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 4 | 7% | 7 | 82% | 5 | 33% | 46 | 51 | 10 | 59% | 42 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7.11 | 3.5 |
| Achraf Laaziri | D | 27 | 2308 | 1 | 6 | 33 | 16 | 3% | 49 | 82% | 19 | 35% | 44 | 40 | 2 | 49% | 29 | 34 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7.27 | 4.7 |
| Islamdine Halifa | M | 28 | 2118 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 7 | 5% | 11 | 82% | 31 | 46% | 50 | 22 | 5 | 49% | 31 | 37 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.96 | 6.1 |
| Christ Makosso | D | 13 | 1125 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 14% | 4 | 82% | 6 | 67% | 28 | 3 | 11 | 59% | 19 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.99 | 4.6 |
| Soufiane Benjdida | F | 10 | 409 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 9 | 7% | 9 | 79% | 6 | 43% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 31% | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | 6.1 |
| Bill Lathouwers | G | 28 | 2520 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 69% | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 89% | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 62 | 7.03 | 6.8 |
| Djovkar Doudaev | D | 21 | 1432 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 6 | 86% | 1 | 25% | 29 | 12 | 9 | 49% | 15 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 | 4.4 |
| Noah Dodeigne | D | 22 | 984 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 0% | 18 | 83% | 8 | 30% | 21 | 17 | 2 | 53% | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 | 2.4 |
| Del Piage | M | 22 | 861 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0% | 6 | 80% | 5 | 42% | 36 | 25 | 7 | 53% | 23 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 | 3.4 |
| Mats Lemmens | D | 7 | 416 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 90% | 1 | 100% | 6 | 9 | 1 | 57% | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | 4.5 |
| Sapata | F | 10 | 244 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0% | 7 | 71% | 3 | 38% | 9 | 1 | 0 | 46% | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | 4.6 |
| Jacob Montes | M | 9 | 230 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 4 | 77% | 2 | 67% | 4 | 2 | 1 | 55% | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 | 6.5 |
| Alexis De Sart | M | 11 | 190 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0% | 2 | 78% | 1 | 33% | 13 | 3 | 0 | 49% | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | 7.2 |
| Xavier Preijs | D | 10 | 163 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 70% | 3 | 43% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 56% | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 | 4.1 |
| Mohamed El Arouch | M | 4 | 113 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 5 | 86% | 2 | 40% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 53% | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 | – |
| Guillaume Hubert | G | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 68% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6.30 | – |
| Ibrahim Halilou | D | 3 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 92% | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | – |
| Frederic Soelle Soelle | F | 3 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 | – |
| Marcos Paulo | F | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 60% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | – |
| Yacouba Barry | M | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 50% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.35 | – |
| Adnane Messad-Kouchiche | M | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 100% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| Mohamed Baghli | F | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Abdul Awudu | D | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | RWDM | Challenger Pro League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024/25 | RWDM | Challenger Pro League | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 68% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.30 |
| 2023/24 | RWDM | Jupiler Pro League | 7 | 556 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.13 |
| 2022/23 | Oostende | Jupiler Pro League | 22 | 1980 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 54% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 Dec | a Seraing United | D | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 11 May | a AS Eupen | L | 90 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| 04 May | v Charleroi | L | 90 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 28 Apr | v Kortrijk | L | 90 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| 21 Apr | a Kortrijk | W | 90 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.90 | – |
| 13 Apr | v AS Eupen | W | 90 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.90 | – |
| 06 Apr | a Charleroi | D | 90 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.70 | – |
| 26 Dec | a KVC Westerlo | L | 16 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| 23 Apr | a Gent | W | 90 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 15 Apr | v OH Leuven | L | 90 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | – |
| 09 Apr | a St. Truiden | L | 90 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 01 Apr | v Standard Liege | L | 90 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| 18 Mar | v KVC Westerlo | L | 90 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | – |
| 11 Mar | a AS Eupen | D | 90 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| 03 Mar | v Club Brugge KV | W | 90 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.50 | – |