Hakim Abdallah has made six appearances in the current Liga I season, accumulating 440 minutes of play. He has yet to record a goal or assist, and his shooting output consists of nine attempts with two on target, giving a shots-per-90 rate of 1.84 compared with a baseline of 0.97. His creative contribution is reflected in nine key passes, a key-passes-per-90 figure of 1.84 versus a baseline of 1.33. Defensively he has completed one tackle and made three interceptions, with a tackles-per-90 of 0.2 against a baseline of 1.84. Dribbling success stands at 1.02 per 90, higher than the baseline of 0.68. His average match rating is 6.6, and his conversion percentage remains at 0%. The numbers depict a midfielder who is actively involved in build-up play and defensive recovery but has yet to find the back of the net.
Hakim Abdallah has played 530 minutes across 7 appearances in Liga I, scoring 0.17 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.14, converting 9% of 11 shots and averaging 6.79 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marius Coman | F | 7 | 469 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 17% | 5 | 70% | 6 | 60% | 5 | 3 | 2 | 40% | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 | 5.6 |
| Andrei Dorobanțu | D | 7 | 594 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 20% | 4 | 68% | 4 | 50% | 22 | 7 | 2 | 57% | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | 5.1 |
| Hakim Abdallah | M | 7 | 530 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 9% | 9 | 74% | 7 | 37% | 2 | 3 | 1 | 43% | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 | 7.3 |
| Jayson Papeau | M | 7 | 259 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 20% | 4 | 60% | 7 | 64% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 9 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 | 4.2 |
| Ismet Sinani | F | 6 | 202 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 17% | 1 | 58% | 1 | 25% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 54% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 | 2.9 |
| Sota Mino | M | 7 | 613 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 5 | 80% | 1 | 100% | 16 | 11 | 1 | 60% | 13 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 | 4.0 |
| Roman Alin | M | 7 | 588 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 6 | 0% | 21 | 79% | 5 | 50% | 8 | 5 | 0 | 47% | 7 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.26 | 5.1 |
| Alexandru Benga | D | 6 | 545 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 84% | 0 | – | 10 | 7 | 2 | 74% | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 | 5.2 |
| Peter Ouaneh | D | 5 | 455 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 76% | 0 | – | 5 | 6 | 1 | 68% | 5 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 | – |
| Din Alomerovic | D | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0% | 8 | 76% | 6 | 75% | 11 | 8 | 2 | 58% | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.64 | – |
| Marinos Tzionis | M | 7 | 394 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0% | 7 | 70% | 9 | 45% | 4 | 5 | 1 | 47% | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | 5.6 |
| Richard Odada | M | 6 | 385 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 83% | 2 | 67% | 18 | 2 | 1 | 52% | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 | 5.6 |
| Dmytro Pospelov | D | 4 | 278 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 91% | 0 | – | 2 | 5 | 2 | 62% | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 | – |
| Andrei Gorcea | G | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 60% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.83 | – |
| Andrea Padula | D | 5 | 211 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 87% | 0 | 0% | 8 | 5 | 0 | 33% | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.42 | – |
| Árpád Tordai | G | 2 | 185 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 67% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7.25 | – |
| Denis Țăroi | M | 7 | 182 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 5 | 85% | 5 | 71% | 9 | 1 | 0 | 51% | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 | 3.0 |
| Márcio Rosa | G | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 71% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6.95 | – |
| Alexi Pitu | M | 4 | 163 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 90% | 2 | 67% | 5 | 2 | 0 | 48% | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Robert Bădescu | D | 2 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 78% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 | – |
| Răzvan Oaidă | M | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 67% | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Uta Arad | Liga I | 7 | 530 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 9% | 9 | 74% | 7 | 2 | 3 | 43% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2025/26 | Uta Arad | Liga I | 32 | 2649 | 6 | 3 | 52 | 26 | 12% | 33 | 73% | 38 | 17 | 11 | 48% | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2025/26 | Dinamo Bucuresti | Liga I | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2024/25 | Dinamo Bucuresti | Liga I | 30 | 1336 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 9 | 18% | 13 | 73% | 12 | 17 | 6 | 48% | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2023/24 | Dinamo Bucuresti | Liga I | 35 | 2066 | 5 | 2 | 28 | 13 | 18% | 22 | 74% | 28 | 19 | 5 | 47% | 31 | 1 | 1 | 6.79 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 Aug | a FCSB | W | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.90 | 7.3 |
| 22 Aug | v Corvinul Hunedoara | D | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | 4.4 |
| 17 Aug | a Universitatea Cluj | L | 90 | – | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 8.3 |
| 07 Aug | v Rapid | D | 87 | – | – | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 3.8 |
| 01 Aug | a FC Voluntari | L | 35 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 6.4 |
| 24 Jul | v Oţelul | D | 68 | – | 0 | 2 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 3.1 |
| 18 Jul | a Universitatea Craiova | L | 70 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | 1.8 |
| 18 May | a Unirea Slobozia | W | 45 | – | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| 08 May | v Csikszereda | W | 89 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 8.00 | – |
| 03 May | a Petrolul Ploiesti | D | 89 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| 26 Apr | v Farul Constanta | D | 90 | – | 0 | 2 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 17 Apr | a Oţelul | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 11 Apr | v FC Botosani | W | 90 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 1 | 2 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.90 | – |
| 05 Apr | v Metaloglobus | W | 90 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.20 | – |
| 20 Mar | a FCSB | L | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |