Halil Eray Aktas has been a steady presence in the 1. Lig this season, featuring in ten matches and logging 265 minutes of action. While he has not scored or assisted, his contribution to chance creation is evident through three key passes, which translates to 1.02 key passes per 90 minutes - well above the defender baseline of 0.53. Aktas also recorded a single shot, slightly below the baseline of 0.41 shots per 90, and his defensive metrics show two tackles and two interceptions, yielding 0.68 tackles per 90 minutes, again below the baseline of 1.5. His average match rating stands at 6.42, reflecting a solid, if not standout, performance for a defender in the early part of the season.
Halil Eray Aktas has played 265 minutes across 10 appearances in 1. Lig, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.05, converting 0% of 1 shots and averaging 6.42 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Salih Kavrazlı | F | 13 | 1175 | 7 | 1 | 32 | 18 | 22% | 11 | 77% | 20 | 43% | 9 | 5 | 0 | 39% | 13 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.25 | 8.6 |
| Kursat Turkes Kucuk | M | 35 | 2428 | 3 | 1 | 28 | 13 | 11% | 23 | 71% | 50 | 41% | 37 | 6 | 2 | 42% | 19 | 44 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.42 | 4.2 |
| Ahmet Bolat | F | 20 | 1285 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 22% | 9 | 81% | 4 | 44% | 9 | 8 | 2 | 39% | 17 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 | 9.5 |
| Sefa Gulay | M | 15 | 1105 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 18% | 11 | 71% | 11 | 37% | 29 | 12 | 0 | 50% | 15 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 | 6.5 |
| Gokdeniz Tunc | M | 32 | 2638 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 7 | 6% | 26 | 83% | 35 | 49% | 23 | 11 | 1 | 44% | 16 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 | 10.0 |
| Ahmet Yilmaz | M | 25 | 1370 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 8 | 8% | 12 | 85% | 8 | 24% | 16 | 5 | 0 | 44% | 12 | 35 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.41 | 3.3 |
| Kayra Saygan | M | 25 | 1265 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 11% | 4 | 81% | 9 | 36% | 31 | 10 | 2 | 43% | 11 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.37 | 6.9 |
| Yusuf Bugra Demirkiran | D | 12 | 994 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 33% | 2 | 83% | 0 | – | 14 | 16 | 6 | 61% | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5.89 | 7.2 |
| Ozan Demirbağ | F | 4 | 356 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 25% | 5 | 83% | 9 | 53% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 46% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.22 | – |
| Kayra Saygan | M | 4 | 135 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 87% | 0 | 0% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 42% | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 | – |
| Ali Fidan | D | 30 | 2589 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0% | 1 | 80% | 5 | 56% | 38 | 34 | 32 | 55% | 23 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.09 | 2.3 |
| Murat Uğur Eser | G | 26 | 2311 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 61% | 0 | – | 4 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 116 | 6.01 | 6.1 |
| Mert Menemencioglu | M | 31 | 1868 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 7 | 0% | 6 | 75% | 14 | 30% | 29 | 9 | 7 | 41% | 32 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.19 | 3.3 |
| Enes Demirtas | D | 25 | 1837 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0% | 6 | 73% | 16 | 48% | 56 | 20 | 6 | 51% | 28 | 32 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.20 | 5.8 |
| Yusuf Bugra Demirkiran | D | 20 | 1774 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 82% | 2 | 40% | 25 | 22 | 16 | 49% | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.91 | 2.3 |
| Osman Kaynak | D | 20 | 1732 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0% | 9 | 73% | 5 | 20% | 12 | 23 | 15 | 49% | 13 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.97 | 5.7 |
| Toprak Bayar | M | 20 | 1511 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 0% | 4 | 78% | 5 | 56% | 38 | 21 | 1 | 46% | 21 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.34 | 7.5 |
| Kadir Karayigit | D | 17 | 1424 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0% | 4 | 68% | 15 | 44% | 29 | 16 | 5 | 50% | 11 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.66 | 6.7 |
| Caner Kaban | M | 14 | 1264 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0% | 4 | 81% | 5 | 45% | 12 | 7 | 9 | 45% | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.46 | 4.5 |
| Osman Kaynak | D | 15 | 1095 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 72% | 5 | 31% | 20 | 21 | 9 | 53% | 11 | 31 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.08 | 3.5 |
| Aykut Sarikaya | D | 16 | 914 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 78% | 5 | 71% | 13 | 20 | 3 | 52% | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.77 | 5.3 |
| Yucel Gurol | D | 14 | 743 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 71% | 2 | 25% | 13 | 5 | 2 | 57% | 9 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.07 | 8.8 |
| Ali Arda Yildiz | D | 13 | 634 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 78% | 0 | – | 10 | 6 | 6 | 57% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.08 | 6.7 |
| Seyfi Efe Irga | M | 12 | 624 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 69% | 3 | 50% | 23 | 6 | 0 | 47% | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.16 | 3.4 |
| Enes Erol | M | 6 | 463 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0% | 1 | 76% | 3 | 43% | 6 | 5 | 1 | 43% | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 | 4.6 |
| Diyar Zengin | F | 10 | 459 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 80% | 4 | 31% | 13 | 9 | 0 | 47% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.16 | 5.2 |
| Muhammed Ergen | M | 13 | 425 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 77% | 1 | 33% | 5 | 3 | 1 | 42% | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 | 3.9 |
| Deniz Eren Donmezer | G | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 56% | 1 | 100% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 89% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6.55 | – |
| Eren Fidan | G | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 50% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83% | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 6.25 | – |
| Hasan Kaya | M | 7 | 310 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 77% | 0 | 0% | 5 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.92 | 4.3 |
| Halil Eray Aktas | D | 10 | 265 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 71% | 1 | 33% | 2 | 2 | 2 | 35% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.42 | 5.0 |
| Doguhan Dübüs | D | 8 | 249 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 77% | 3 | 75% | 7 | 3 | 0 | 55% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.28 | 7.0 |
| Ata Gül | G | 3 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 70% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 6.80 | – |
| Aslan Atay | D | 5 | 181 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 85% | 2 | 67% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 64% | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.06 | – |
| Aykut Sarikaya | D | 5 | 170 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 81% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 2 | 1 | 33% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.36 | – |
| Mustafa Bozkurt | M | 4 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 44% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.28 | – |
| Baris Timur | M | 4 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 73% | 0 | 0% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 36% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 | – |
| Ulaş İmergi | M | 4 | 129 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 86% | 1 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.32 | – |
| Eymen Namli | D | 6 | 127 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 77% | 0 | – | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.28 | 4.3 |
| Ahmet Birinci | F | 5 | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 81% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.34 | – |
| Mustafa Yigit Durmaz | G | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 73% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7.90 | – |
| Eren Fidan | G | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 27% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.70 | – |
| Demir Yavuz | M | 5 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 84% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.28 | – |
| Yigit Can Okat | M | 3 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 71% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| Bogdan Budko | M | 2 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 60% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Caglar Celenk | D | 3 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 50% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.90 | – |
| Kayra Özba | M | 2 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 67% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Samet Duyur | F | 2 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 67% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Mert Bas | M | 2 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 75% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.35 | – |
| Arda Özkanbas | M | 3 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 100% | 0 | – | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | – |
| Yunus Gündogdu | M | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 83% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | Adana Demirspor | 1. Lig | 10 | 265 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 71% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 35% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.42 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 Mar | a Keçiörengücü | L | 12 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 4.7 |
| 14 Mar | v Serik Spor | L | 3 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 3.1 |
| 10 Jan | v Esenler Erokspor | L | 10 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 9.7 |
| 12 Dec | v Boluspor | L | 12 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 3.6 |
| 07 Dec | a Iğdır FK | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 3.7 |
| 01 Dec | v Hatayspor | D | 12 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | 2.8 |
| 21 Nov | a Manisa F.K. | L | 45 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 5.3 |
| 04 Oct | a Pendikspor | L | 26 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 5.7 |
| 16 Aug | v Çorum FK | L | 39 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 3.1 |
| 11 Aug | a Esenler Erokspor | D | 16 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 | 8.1 |