Isak Ssewankambo has made ten appearances in the Allsvenskan this season, totaling 556 minutes on the pitch. He has yet to score or provide an assist, and his single shot has found the back of the net, giving him a 100% conversion rate but no goals. Ssewankambo has delivered one key pass and completed eight tackles and three interceptions, which translates to 1.29 tackles per 90 minutes and 0.27 interceptions per 90. His dribbles completed per 90 are 0.32, while his average match rating sits at 6.7. Compared to league averages, his shooting and passing contributions are below the baseline, but his tackling frequency is slightly lower than the league average of 1.73 tackles per 90. The numbers depict a defender focused on defensive duties, with limited offensive output in the current season.
Isak Ssewankambo has played 556 minutes across 10 appearances in Allsvenskan, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.05, converting 0% of 1 shots and averaging 6.70 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victor Lind | M | 27 | 2150 | 10 | 4 | 65 | 36 | 15% | 39 | 76% | 22 | 35% | 32 | 20 | 4 | 44% | 27 | 42 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.40 | 3.9 |
| Adam Jakobsen | F | 18 | 1273 | 8 | 4 | 30 | 21 | 27% | 24 | 81% | 18 | 45% | 29 | 5 | 3 | 53% | 15 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.44 | 6.9 |
| Ezekiel Alladoh | F | 28 | 2071 | 7 | 1 | 47 | 20 | 15% | 12 | 66% | 13 | 57% | 8 | 6 | 6 | 41% | 36 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 | 5.4 |
| Alex Timossi Andersson | D | 29 | 2597 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 33% | 33 | 78% | 12 | 44% | 80 | 36 | 3 | 57% | 29 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.02 | 8.5 |
| Daleho Irandust | M | 25 | 1820 | 3 | 5 | 31 | 9 | 10% | 36 | 78% | 23 | 44% | 51 | 7 | 3 | 51% | 28 | 53 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.11 | 2.2 |
| Anton Kurochkin | F | 11 | 342 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 50% | 2 | 74% | 10 | 43% | 12 | 5 | 0 | 37% | 15 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 | 2.3 |
| Love Arrhov | M | 20 | 1306 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 4 | 8% | 18 | 84% | 14 | 38% | 31 | 10 | 4 | 42% | 20 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | 4.5 |
| Hlynur Freyr Karlsson | D | 13 | 1000 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 25% | 2 | 82% | 1 | 50% | 4 | 7 | 11 | 59% | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 | 5.5 |
| Kaare Barslund | D | 17 | 953 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 9 | 86% | 2 | 29% | 14 | 9 | 2 | 55% | 5 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 | 2.2 |
| Wilmer Odefalk | M | 20 | 927 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 20% | 23 | 79% | 8 | 57% | 16 | 3 | 3 | 38% | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | 7.9 |
| Eric Björkander | D | 15 | 901 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 33% | 1 | 89% | 0 | – | 10 | 4 | 7 | 57% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | 3.5 |
| Even Hovland | D | 30 | 2670 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0% | 3 | 86% | 2 | 50% | 24 | 13 | 44 | 53% | 12 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 10.0 |
| Kevin Ackermann | M | 26 | 2195 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0% | 16 | 79% | 7 | 35% | 72 | 34 | 9 | 53% | 58 | 35 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 | 2.6 |
| Oliver Zandén | D | 24 | 2157 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0% | 35 | 68% | 10 | 38% | 58 | 52 | 12 | 59% | 23 | 40 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7.12 | 3.2 |
| Serge-Junior Martinsson Ngouali | M | 19 | 1502 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 77% | 4 | 100% | 45 | 26 | 14 | 65% | 16 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | 3.6 |
| Davor Blažević | G | 14 | 1260 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 76% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 6.91 | 2.1 |
| Leo Cavallius | G | 12 | 1080 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 61% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 7.02 | 7.1 |
| Isak Ssewankambo | D | 10 | 556 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 85% | 2 | 100% | 8 | 3 | 6 | 70% | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 5.5 |
| Lukas Björklund | F | 8 | 549 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 6 | 74% | 5 | 50% | 8 | 3 | 2 | 36% | 16 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 | 4.4 |
| Issiaga Camara | M | 10 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 4 | 81% | 7 | 50% | 20 | 7 | 1 | 55% | 17 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 | 5.8 |
| Oskar Cotton | D | 10 | 422 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 78% | 2 | 40% | 10 | 8 | 1 | 49% | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 | 7.1 |
| Frederik Christensen | D | 7 | 380 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0% | 6 | 83% | 1 | 100% | 9 | 6 | 1 | 61% | 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 | 6.9 |
| Rasmus Örqvist | M | 11 | 361 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0% | 6 | 79% | 3 | 25% | 0 | 5 | 2 | 32% | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 | 6.0 |
| John-Oliver Lacayo | G | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 48% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6.92 | – |
| Nabil Bahoui | F | 14 | 261 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0% | 2 | 67% | 4 | 67% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 55% | 7 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 | 3.9 |
| Charlie Nilden | M | 5 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 89% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 2 | 1 | 25% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 | – |
| Sion Oppong | F | 2 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 71% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 | – |
| Kamilcan Sever | F | 5 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 56% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Elton Hedstrom | F | 3 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 73% | 1 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | – |
| David Isso | F | 4 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 67% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 | – |
| Martin Vetkal | M | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 67% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| Carl Aurell | F | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 1 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | IF Brommapojkarna | Allsvenskan | 10 | 556 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 85% | 2 | 8 | 3 | 70% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2024/25 | IFK Norrkoping | Allsvenskan | 13 | 860 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 5 | 88% | 3 | 18 | 5 | 43% | 18 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2022/23 | Sirius | Allsvenskan | 9 | 706 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 88% | 5 | 7 | 13 | 66% | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09 Nov | v Degerfors IF | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 4 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 8.0 |
| 02 Nov | a Halmstad | D | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.60 | 6.7 |
| 27 Oct | v Gais | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 4.4 |
| 19 Oct | a IFK Varnamo | D | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 3.6 |
| 05 Oct | v BK Hacken | L | 72 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | 3.4 |
| 28 Sep | v Mjallby AIF | L | 58 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | 8.5 |
| 21 Sep | a IFK Goteborg | W | 11 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 3.9 |
| 24 Aug | a Djurgardens IF | L | 32 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 | 6.4 |
| 02 Aug | v IFK Norrkoping | W | 8 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | 1.0 |
| 26 Jul | v Malmo FF | L | 15 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 4.1 |
| 03 Aug | a Gais | W | 22 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 27 Jul | v Kalmar FF | W | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | – |
| 21 Jul | v Halmstad | W | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | – |
| 14 Jul | a Vasteras SK FK | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| 01 Jun | a Sirius | L | 45 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.30 | – |