Jetmir Topalli has shown a marked improvement in his offensive output this season, scoring 5 goals in 27 appearances and 1223 minutes of play in the 1. Lig. His goals per 90 minutes have risen to 0.37 from a baseline of 0.15, while his shots per 90 have increased to 1.69 from 1.0, and his conversion rate sits at 22 percent. Despite a decline in key passes per 90 from 1.06 to 0.88, Topalli’s success in front of goal has become his most notable contribution. Defensively he has recorded 10 tackles and 3 interceptions, a drop from the baseline of 1.57 tackles per 90, yet his dribbles completed per 90 have more than doubled, reaching 2.21 from 0.86. His average match rating of 6.65 reflects the overall impact of his heightened scoring efficiency.
Jetmir Topalli has played 1,223 minutes across 27 appearances in 1. Lig, scoring 0.37 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.15, converting 22% of 23 shots and averaging 6.65 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sami Gokhan Altiparmak | F | 32 | 2095 | 6 | 1 | 46 | 24 | 13% | 16 | 76% | 35 | 56% | 18 | 11 | 2 | 47% | 22 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | 10.0 |
| Ilya Berkovskyi | F | 16 | 1285 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 12 | 40% | 15 | 79% | 10 | 30% | 15 | 11 | 2 | 36% | 17 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.05 | 9.4 |
| Jetmir Topalli | M | 13 | 833 | 5 | 0 | 18 | 13 | 28% | 7 | 72% | 23 | 55% | 6 | 2 | 0 | 46% | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 | 6.2 |
| João Amaral | F | 15 | 1053 | 4 | 4 | 23 | 11 | 17% | 34 | 70% | 16 | 53% | 11 | 3 | 2 | 57% | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.22 | 4.1 |
| Marcos Silva | M | 13 | 984 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 25% | 2 | 85% | 8 | 73% | 19 | 12 | 3 | 56% | 18 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.02 | 5.4 |
| Erhan Çelenk | F | 11 | 472 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 25% | 9 | 65% | 6 | 40% | 3 | 4 | 0 | 38% | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 | 6.3 |
| Serkan Emrecan Terzi | M | 17 | 1335 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 50% | 10 | 74% | 9 | 31% | 31 | 29 | 4 | 52% | 16 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | 8.8 |
| Alan Montes | D | 14 | 1260 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 18% | 3 | 86% | 5 | 83% | 23 | 16 | 15 | 65% | 16 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.11 | 2.2 |
| Aleksandr Martynov | D | 34 | 2816 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 17% | 12 | 80% | 9 | 60% | 38 | 31 | 20 | 53% | 30 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 | 3.9 |
| Bilal Ceylan | M | 31 | 2443 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 8% | 19 | 71% | 15 | 43% | 111 | 43 | 8 | 52% | 53 | 24 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 | 2.4 |
| Batuhan İşçiler | D | 18 | 1597 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 11% | 10 | 74% | 2 | 40% | 35 | 51 | 4 | 54% | 23 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | 9.2 |
| Selim Dilli | M | 23 | 1572 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 10% | 27 | 77% | 3 | 50% | 30 | 19 | 6 | 47% | 26 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 | 7.1 |
| Kirill Gotsuk | D | 17 | 1530 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 17% | 3 | 80% | 1 | 50% | 10 | 8 | 23 | 64% | 21 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.08 | 6.8 |
| Ilya Sadygov | F | 28 | 1446 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 17% | 9 | 66% | 2 | 18% | 14 | 2 | 1 | 22% | 25 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.37 | 10.0 |
| Michał Nalepa | M | 16 | 1346 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 7 | 7% | 25 | 81% | 10 | 36% | 21 | 10 | 2 | 29% | 34 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 | 6.1 |
| Seref Özcan | M | 24 | 1013 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 10% | 12 | 84% | 10 | 50% | 12 | 10 | 2 | 50% | 14 | 33 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.57 | 5.6 |
| Lev Skvortsov | D | 16 | 979 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 17% | 4 | 76% | 1 | 33% | 24 | 17 | 2 | 53% | 17 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.42 | 6.0 |
| Cengiz Demir | D | 11 | 864 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 17% | 3 | 82% | 3 | 60% | 11 | 12 | 2 | 60% | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 | 6.9 |
| Christian Nwachukwu | M | 11 | 667 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 7% | 6 | 70% | 15 | 39% | 13 | 13 | 0 | 35% | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 | 4.2 |
| Raymond Adeola | M | 13 | 480 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 17% | 5 | 82% | 5 | 42% | 10 | 2 | 0 | 42% | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | 5.2 |
| Anıl Koç | F | 8 | 243 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 20% | 2 | 86% | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 | 6.1 |
| Burak Asan | M | 25 | 1938 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0% | 9 | 74% | 15 | 68% | 59 | 37 | 9 | 55% | 34 | 34 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.64 | 6.7 |
| Veysel Sapan | G | 12 | 1035 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 72% | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 88% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 6.71 | 5.5 |
| Kerem Şen | M | 16 | 991 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 6 | 82% | 7 | 50% | 18 | 18 | 2 | 36% | 18 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.41 | 8.6 |
| Ibrahim Demir | G | 11 | 990 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 37% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 86% | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 6.76 | 5.7 |
| Sertan Tashkyn | D | 22 | 929 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0% | 7 | 83% | 3 | 38% | 16 | 14 | 3 | 52% | 12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.38 | 3.8 |
| Erten Ersu | G | 9 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 55% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 86% | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 6.62 | 2.4 |
| Caner Cavlan | D | 10 | 712 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0% | 7 | 79% | 3 | 60% | 14 | 14 | 2 | 58% | 8 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 | 5.8 |
| Dmitri Tikhiy | D | 7 | 532 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 68% | 1 | 100% | 4 | 10 | 1 | 55% | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 5.3 |
| Emre Nefiz | M | 9 | 411 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 82% | 1 | 20% | 13 | 4 | 3 | 48% | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | 5.3 |
| Şahverdi Çetin | M | 12 | 345 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0% | 4 | 82% | 2 | 33% | 8 | 3 | 1 | 42% | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 | 5.7 |
| Baha Karakaya | G | 4 | 315 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 51% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6.00 | – |
| Mesut Can Tunalı | M | 4 | 291 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 64% | 2 | 67% | 5 | 6 | 2 | 56% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Mehmet Demirözü | D | 4 | 284 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 72% | 0 | – | 3 | 5 | 3 | 67% | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| Ender Güneş | G | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 51% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6.30 | – |
| Gökhan Akkan | D | 7 | 268 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 73% | 0 | – | 4 | 5 | 3 | 40% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.46 | 7.3 |
| Rayan-Elie Guibero | F | 4 | 266 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 78% | 1 | 25% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.02 | – |
| Joseph Okoro | D | 3 | 251 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 78% | 1 | 50% | 6 | 1 | 1 | 45% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5.73 | – |
| Gökhan Karadeniz | M | 9 | 235 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0% | 2 | 82% | 3 | 43% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 42% | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 | 3.9 |
| Ekrem Terzi | M | 6 | 155 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 73% | 6 | 67% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 58% | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 3.2 |
| Kasım Alperen Köşker | M | 2 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 81% | 1 | 100% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | – |
| Mücahit Ibrahimoglu | M | 3 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 87% | 0 | 0% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.37 | – |
| Artem Yuran | D | 5 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 57% | 0 | – | 3 | 1 | 0 | 75% | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.33 | – |
| Gjoko Spasov | M | 4 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 75% | 2 | 100% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 86% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Ahmet Daniel Akyildiz | F | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Ayaz Yükseloğlu | M | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Sarp Ekinci | F | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 50% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | Serik Spor | 1. Lig | 13 | 833 | 5 | 0 | 18 | 13 | 28% | 7 | 72% | 23 | 6 | 2 | 46% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2025/26 | Bandırmaspor | 1. Lig | 14 | 390 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0% | 5 | 63% | 7 | 4 | 1 | 40% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 |
| 2024/25 | Pendikspor | 1. Lig | 31 | 1571 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 13 | 7% | 20 | 71% | 28 | 9 | 5 | 43% | 24 | 4 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2024/25 | İstanbulspor | 1. Lig | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2023/24 | Manisa F.K. | 1. Lig | 30 | 1883 | 5 | 4 | 35 | 20 | 14% | 35 | 72% | 42 | 7 | 11 | 46% | 27 | 2 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2023/24 | İstanbulspor | Süper Lig | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022/23 | İstanbulspor | Süper Lig | 28 | 1753 | 5 | 3 | 30 | 14 | 17% | 22 | 72% | 34 | 15 | 7 | 44% | 24 | 3 | 0 | 6.81 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 Apr | a Manisa F.K. | L | 57 | – | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | 5.9 |
| 12 Apr | a Keçiörengücü | D | 86 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 3.5 |
| 08 Apr | v Vanspor FK | L | 84 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | 7.2 |
| 04 Apr | a Sarıyer | L | 74 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | 6.2 |
| 21 Mar | v Sakaryaspor | W | 45 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | 7.3 |
| 14 Mar | a Adana Demirspor | W | 33 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | 3.0 |
| 10 Mar | v Pendikspor | L | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.60 | 5.6 |
| 07 Mar | a Amed | L | 28 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 7.3 |
| 01 Mar | v Sivasspor | L | 75 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 4.8 |
| 22 Feb | a Erzurumspor FK | L | 58 | – | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.60 | 2.3 |
| 18 Feb | v Çorum FK | L | 84 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | 5.6 |
| 14 Feb | a Bandırmaspor | W | 74 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | 6.7 |
| 08 Feb | v Iğdır FK | L | 45 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | 7.8 |
| 27 Dec | a Sivasspor | L | 63 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 3.1 |
| 20 Dec | v Erzurumspor FK | L | 22 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | 10.0 |