Jismerai Dillema has appeared once in the Eredivisie this season, playing one minute and recording no goals, assists, shots, shots on target, key passes, tackles or interceptions. His per-90 rates are therefore all zero, while the baseline per-90 figures for the league are 0.17 goals, 1.09 shots, 1.34 key passes, 1.77 tackles and 0.86 successful dribbles. Dillema’s early contribution is limited to a single appearance, so the season so far offers no statistical evidence of his impact on the pitch. The data show that, in this brief sample, he has not yet produced any measurable output in the categories tracked for a midfielder.
Jismerai Dillema has played 1 minutes across 1 appearance in Eredivisie, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.17.
| Goals /90 | 0.00 0.17 0.15 | |
| Shots /90 | 0.00 1.09 0.99 | |
| Shots on target /90 | 0.00 0.57 0.50 | |
| Key passes /90 | 0.00 1.34 1.07 | |
| Dribbles /90 | 0.00 0.86 0.69 | |
| Fouls /90 | 0.00 1.02 1.05 |
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thom van Bergen | F | 36 | 3093 | 10 | 4 | 78 | 40 | 13% | 31 | 74% | 32 | 39% | 45 | 5 | 1 | 40% | 53 | 72 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 | 2.2 |
| Younes Taha | M | 34 | 2777 | 6 | 9 | 75 | 41 | 8% | 76 | 73% | 31 | 35% | 43 | 11 | 0 | 32% | 34 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 | 6.2 |
| Brynjólfur Darri Willumsson | F | 29 | 1291 | 6 | 0 | 32 | 20 | 19% | 17 | 72% | 1 | 10% | 16 | 2 | 3 | 33% | 27 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 | 7.7 |
| Stije Resink | M | 25 | 2185 | 5 | 5 | 37 | 12 | 14% | 21 | 84% | 37 | 51% | 63 | 24 | 9 | 57% | 24 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7.27 | 5.3 |
| Marvin Peersman | D | 35 | 2955 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 6 | 17% | 27 | 79% | 12 | 34% | 40 | 31 | 12 | 50% | 42 | 42 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 | 10.0 |
| Marco Rente | D | 31 | 2398 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 8 | 20% | 36 | 73% | 14 | 56% | 45 | 31 | 9 | 62% | 19 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.97 | 4.8 |
| Tika de Jonge | M | 30 | 2217 | 3 | 1 | 25 | 9 | 12% | 22 | 79% | 16 | 47% | 51 | 24 | 5 | 46% | 18 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | 5.9 |
| David van der Werff | M | 36 | 2206 | 3 | 2 | 37 | 24 | 8% | 43 | 74% | 18 | 39% | 44 | 15 | 0 | 49% | 15 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 | 5.1 |
| Tygo Land | M | 30 | 1627 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 33% | 25 | 91% | 6 | 40% | 38 | 18 | 5 | 51% | 14 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 | 6.8 |
| Oskar Zawada | F | 17 | 321 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 18% | 3 | 59% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39% | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | 6.7 |
| Dies Janse | D | 33 | 2909 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 20% | 19 | 86% | 12 | 75% | 37 | 35 | 26 | 58% | 38 | 32 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.08 | 4.9 |
| Thijmen Blokzijl | D | 36 | 3232 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 25% | 9 | 89% | 3 | 43% | 44 | 33 | 29 | 51% | 25 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 | 9.9 |
| Jorg Schreuders | M | 36 | 3014 | 1 | 3 | 28 | 18 | 4% | 38 | 86% | 27 | 53% | 54 | 14 | 5 | 51% | 30 | 47 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 | 2.7 |
| Mats Seuntjens | M | 18 | 237 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 14% | 10 | 65% | 1 | 33% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.74 | 6.2 |
| Etienne Vaessen | G | 31 | 2688 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 66% | 1 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 81% | 2 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 75 | 6.92 | 1.4 |
| Tyrique Mercera | D | 23 | 964 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 5 | 78% | 2 | 33% | 29 | 8 | 7 | 48% | 18 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 | 2.3 |
| Hidde Jurjus | G | 7 | 552 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 55% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 7.00 | 6.7 |
| Wouter Prins | D | 22 | 528 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 4 | 74% | 3 | 43% | 23 | 5 | 2 | 47% | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 | 4.4 |
| Travis Hernes | M | 11 | 345 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0% | 3 | 79% | 6 | 46% | 3 | 5 | 0 | 49% | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | 2.8 |
| Ryan Metu | F | 8 | 124 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 67% | 3 | 50% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 41% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 | 8.2 |
| Rui Mendes | F | 6 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 58% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.32 | 5.9 |
| Mark Hoekstra | F | 4 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 76% | 3 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 | – |
| Noam Emeran | F | 4 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 73% | 1 | 50% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.32 | – |
| Nils Eggens | F | 3 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 71% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | – |
| Jismerai Dillema | M | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Groningen | Eredivisie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025/26 | Groningen | Eredivisie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025/26 | Groningen | KNVB Beker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 May | a Heracles | W | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | – |