Juan Francisco Tinaglini has been a regular presence for his club in the 2025/26 Super League 1 season, making 29 appearances that total 2,559 minutes. In those games he recorded 89 saves while conceding 51 goals, giving a goals-conceded figure that translates to 0.0 goals per 90 minutes. Tinaglini also contributed one key pass, a single assist for the season, and has not registered any shots, shots on target, tackles, interceptions or dribbles. His key passes per 90 minutes stand at 0.04, slightly above the baseline of 0.02, while his average match rating is 6.86. Overall, the statistics show a season where Tinaglini focused primarily on shot-stopping duties and occasional distribution from the back.
Juan Francisco Tinaglini has played 2,559 minutes across 29 appearances in Super League 1, averaging 6.86 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrei Ivan | F | 31 | 2290 | 4 | 4 | 32 | 14 | 12% | 25 | 63% | 18 | 44% | 15 | 3 | 1 | 47% | 44 | 70 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 | 7.5 |
| Alex Teixeira | F | 18 | 1300 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 9 | 21% | 13 | 82% | 9 | 43% | 13 | 3 | 0 | 46% | 12 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 | 4.3 |
| Aleksa Maraš | F | 12 | 542 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 30% | 3 | 70% | 9 | 47% | 7 | 0 | 1 | 29% | 15 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 | 2.7 |
| Marios Tsaousis | D | 32 | 2445 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 11% | 16 | 72% | 17 | 50% | 59 | 28 | 5 | 57% | 34 | 46 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 | 8.6 |
| Volnei Feltes | D | 27 | 2313 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 8 | 15% | 10 | 82% | 21 | 88% | 27 | 27 | 20 | 58% | 18 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 | 4.1 |
| Vernon De Marco | D | 28 | 2305 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 15% | 5 | 79% | 1 | 33% | 26 | 14 | 13 | 52% | 30 | 27 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 | 3.5 |
| Adrián Riera | M | 19 | 1366 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 29% | 13 | 78% | 13 | 38% | 31 | 13 | 2 | 43% | 16 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 | 5.2 |
| Lefteris Lyratzis | D | 32 | 2706 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 14% | 27 | 70% | 15 | 45% | 59 | 31 | 17 | 53% | 42 | 27 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.57 | 4.0 |
| Iva Gelashvili | D | 28 | 2106 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 33% | 3 | 82% | 1 | 100% | 24 | 23 | 24 | 53% | 25 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 | 5.8 |
| Giannis Doiranlis | M | 27 | 1551 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 8% | 5 | 69% | 7 | 35% | 57 | 35 | 8 | 43% | 42 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 | 6.6 |
| Ché Nunnely | M | 12 | 861 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 8% | 6 | 81% | 21 | 52% | 7 | 5 | 2 | 46% | 11 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.51 | 2.4 |
| Samir Ben Sallam | M | 16 | 798 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 3 | 84% | 2 | 100% | 13 | 5 | 1 | 37% | 17 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.51 | 6.0 |
| Nikolaos Karelis | F | 25 | 765 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 8 | 6% | 8 | 72% | 3 | 25% | 8 | 1 | 0 | 37% | 9 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 | 8.8 |
| Alexandros Maskanakis | M | 19 | 418 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 10% | 8 | 74% | 4 | 57% | 5 | 1 | 1 | 36% | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 5.6 |
| Juan Francisco Tinaglini | G | 29 | 2559 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 54% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 89 | 6.86 | 2.7 |
| Stephane Omeonga | M | 30 | 2274 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 14 | 81% | 6 | 35% | 70 | 33 | 6 | 53% | 39 | 36 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 | 2.2 |
| Igor Kalinin | D | 23 | 1763 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0% | 8 | 75% | 5 | 50% | 27 | 32 | 7 | 54% | 23 | 29 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.55 | 6.7 |
| Angelos Liasos | M | 21 | 1294 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0% | 4 | 76% | 7 | 50% | 35 | 30 | 5 | 50% | 23 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.57 | 7.3 |
| Ethan Duncan Brooks | M | 18 | 840 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0% | 8 | 78% | 3 | 43% | 14 | 11 | 0 | 35% | 18 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.42 | 2.8 |
| Zidane Banjaqui | M | 13 | 693 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0% | 8 | 79% | 11 | 46% | 17 | 4 | 3 | 41% | 15 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 | 5.0 |
| Andre Green | M | 11 | 665 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 6 | 70% | 2 | 25% | 2 | 3 | 1 | 31% | 11 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.35 | 3.2 |
| Alexandros Tsompanidis | G | 7 | 588 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 57% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 6.53 | 4.1 |
| Matthew Guillaumier | M | 8 | 494 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 4 | 80% | 2 | 100% | 6 | 6 | 5 | 38% | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.41 | 4.4 |
| Charalampos Georgiadis | D | 6 | 483 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 71% | 4 | 80% | 18 | 8 | 2 | 52% | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5.97 | 4.8 |
| Aristotelis Karasalidis | D | 7 | 385 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 84% | 0 | – | 3 | 7 | 4 | 67% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.16 | 6.8 |
| Viktor Rumyantsev | M | 11 | 383 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 84% | 2 | 50% | 9 | 8 | 1 | 57% | 8 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 | 4.9 |
| Marios Sofianos | F | 12 | 314 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0% | 1 | 77% | 2 | 33% | 3 | 4 | 0 | 44% | 4 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 | 6.5 |
| Moussa Wagué | D | 7 | 276 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 77% | 1 | 20% | 4 | 3 | 1 | 34% | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.17 | 3.3 |
| Miguel Falé | F | 7 | 267 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 75% | 2 | 40% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 37% | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 | 5.8 |
| Yoël Armougom | D | 4 | 243 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 4 | 80% | 4 | 44% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 42% | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.12 | – |
| Viktoras Sakalidis | G | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 58% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.90 | – |
| Braian Galván | M | 4 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 73% | 2 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 | – |
| Fotis Chavos | D | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 86% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.90 | – |
| Darnell Eric Bile | F | 2 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.25 | – |
| Jean-Baptiste Leo | F | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 33% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Nikolaos Tolios | M | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 50% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Apostolos Savvidis | M | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 50% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | Panserraikos | Super League 1 | 29 | 2559 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 54% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 4 | 5 | 1 | 6.86 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 May | a Asteras Tripolis | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.20 | 2.8 |
| 09 May | v Kifisia | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 3.9 |
| 02 May | v Larisa | D | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 4.4 |
| 26 Apr | a Larisa | W | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 7.00 | 5.8 |
| 22 Apr | v Atromitos | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 7.30 | 3.1 |
| 18 Apr | a Panetolikos | W | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 5.9 |
| 08 Apr | v Asteras Tripolis | D | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 4.5 |
| 04 Apr | a Kifisia | W | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 8.00 | 8.8 |
| 22 Mar | a Panetolikos | D | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 6.5 |
| 14 Mar | v Aris Thessalonikis | D | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 5.5 |
| 08 Mar | a Asteras Tripolis | W | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 6.60 | 3.6 |
| 01 Mar | v Olympiakos Piraeus | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 8.00 | 10.0 |
| 22 Feb | v Volos NFC | W | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 4.1 |
| 16 Feb | a Atromitos | D | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | 2.9 |
| 22 Dec | v Levadiakos | L | 39 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.30 | 2.0 |