Keidi Bare opened the 2026/27 Super League 1 campaign with a single appearance, playing 80 minutes in which he recorded no goals, assists, shots, shots on target, key passes, dribbles, or successful dribbles. He contributed defensively with one tackle and one interception, translating to 1.12 tackles per 90 minutes compared with a baseline of 1.84. His offensive output per 90 is zero for goals, shots, and key passes, against baseline rates of 0.14, 0.97, and 1.33 respectively. The match rating for that outing was 6.5. In the season so far, Bare’s statistics illustrate a player focused on defensive duties, with limited involvement in attacking build-up and finishing.
K. Bare has played 149 minutes across 2 appearances in Super League 1, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.14, converting 0% of 1 shots and averaging 6.19 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M. González | M | 2 | 106 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 33% | 3 | 90% | 1 | 33% | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.35 | – |
| M. Siampanis | G | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 92% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.86 | – |
| Jan Hurtado | F | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 76% | 0 | – | 0 | 2 | 2 | 43% | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 | – |
| H. Essaoubi | D | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 87% | 1 | 100% | 7 | 2 | 0 | 79% | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| G. Kargas | D | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 81% | 2 | 100% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 69% | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 | – |
| Joca | M | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0% | 4 | 85% | 1 | 33% | 1 | 3 | 0 | 73% | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 | – |
| Keidi Bare | M | 2 | 149 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 88% | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | 0 | 45% | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.18 | – |
| L. Lamprou | M | 2 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 75% | 6 | 100% | 1 | 3 | 0 | 79% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.38 | – |
| M. Comba | F | 2 | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 84% | 1 | 33% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.38 | – |
| Gustavo Furtado | M | 2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 67% | 1 | 33% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 42% | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | – |
| T. Tsokanis | D | 1 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 79% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 62% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.25 | – |
| Hamza Mendyl | D | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 91% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 38% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.60 | – |
| Georgios Mygas | M | 1 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 78% | 0 | 0% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 29% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Xesc Regis | F | 1 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 91% | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | – |
| Ronaël Pierre-Gabriel | D | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 83% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Vasilis Grosdis | M | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Georgios Charalampoglou | F | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Volos NFC | Super League 1 | 2 | 149 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 88% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 45% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.19 |
| 2025/26 | Zaragoza | Segunda División | 25 | 1763 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0% | 15 | 87% | 12 | 36 | 25 | 55% | 27 | 8 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2024/25 | Zaragoza | Segunda División | 21 | 1659 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 4 | 0% | 12 | 85% | 10 | 24 | 20 | 46% | 33 | 6 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2024/25 | Zaragoza | Copa del Rey | 1 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 94% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 25% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2023/24 | Espanyol | Segunda División | 39 | 2282 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 2 | 0% | 21 | 85% | 23 | 40 | 24 | 59% | 42 | 10 | 1 | 6.95 |
| 2022/23 | Espanyol | La Liga | 18 | 503 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0% | 3 | 84% | 2 | 15 | 11 | 52% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 Aug | v Iraklis 1908 | D | 69 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5.87 | – |
| 23 Aug | a OFI | L | 80 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 31 May | v Malaga | L | 90 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| 24 May | a Las Palmas | D | 82 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| 17 May | v Sporting Gijon | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| 09 May | a Valladolid | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | – |
| 18 Apr | v AD Ceuta FC | D | 43 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 05 Apr | v Mirandes | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| 02 Apr | a Leganes | D | 68 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 2 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 29 Mar | v Racing Santander | W | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| 14 Mar | v Almeria | W | 66 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 06 Mar | a Cadiz | W | 25 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| 31 Jan | a Albacete | L | 38 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| 25 Jan | v Castellón | D | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| 17 Jan | v Real Sociedad II | D | 55 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |