Keone Maho’s 2023/24 campaign in the Eerste Divisie was brief, featuring in two matches that totaled 24 minutes of play. He did not score or provide an assist, and he recorded no shots, shots on target, key passes, tackles, interceptions, or successful dribbles in that limited time. His per-90 metrics were all zero, which falls short of the league baselines for goals, shots, key passes, tackles, and dribbles. Maho’s average match rating of 6.1 reflected a modest contribution during the short spell. The numbers show a forward who had limited opportunities to influence the game and whose statistical output did not reach the typical thresholds observed in the competition.
Keone Maho has played 24 minutes across 2 appearances in Eerste Divisie, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.34 and averaging 6.10 a match.
| Goals /90 | 0.00 0.34 0.15 | |
| Shots /90 | 0.00 1.80 0.98 | |
| Shots on target /90 | 0.00 0.97 0.48 | |
| Key passes /90 | 0.00 1.26 0.97 | |
| Dribbles /90 | 0.00 0.84 0.63 | |
| Fouls /90 | 7.50 1.13 1.06 |
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dailon Rocha Livramento | F | 35 | 1856 | 16 | 1 | 53 | 29 | 30% | 15 | 67% | 16 | 39% | 15 | 7 | 0 | 31% | 48 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.02 | 5.6 |
| Bryan Smeets | M | 33 | 2632 | 11 | 5 | 43 | 27 | 26% | 62 | 79% | 5 | 26% | 17 | 11 | 7 | 39% | 21 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | 3.6 |
| Koen Kostons | F | 20 | 1743 | 9 | 5 | 48 | 23 | 19% | 32 | 71% | 6 | 40% | 7 | 1 | 2 | 33% | 25 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.26 | 7.1 |
| Mart Remans | M | 33 | 1874 | 7 | 3 | 24 | 12 | 29% | 18 | 73% | 8 | 44% | 26 | 4 | 2 | 43% | 44 | 34 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | 10.0 |
| Muhammet Tunahan Tasci | M | 22 | 1054 | 6 | 3 | 23 | 16 | 26% | 12 | 76% | 27 | 53% | 23 | 9 | 0 | 48% | 20 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 | 5.5 |
| Ferre Slegers | M | 33 | 2301 | 4 | 5 | 25 | 16 | 16% | 39 | 74% | 19 | 53% | 50 | 21 | 5 | 41% | 13 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 | 6.3 |
| Ozgur Aktas | D | 37 | 3295 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 10% | 3 | 83% | 1 | 100% | 36 | 75 | 44 | 64% | 23 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.05 | 0.7 |
| Nicky Souren | M | 36 | 3203 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 20% | 31 | 88% | 19 | 56% | 44 | 26 | 8 | 45% | 22 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 | 7.2 |
| Nabil El Basri | M | 36 | 1530 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 6 | 18% | 17 | 72% | 10 | 59% | 23 | 5 | 3 | 44% | 21 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 | 6.4 |
| Marko Kleinen | M | 34 | 2784 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 8% | 17 | 83% | 9 | 50% | 49 | 38 | 11 | 49% | 49 | 42 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 | 7.0 |
| Leroy Labylle | D | 31 | 2239 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 13 | 79% | 15 | 65% | 28 | 17 | 9 | 45% | 19 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.53 | 1.6 |
| Romain Matthys | G | 37 | 3262 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 67% | 2 | 100% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 91% | 1 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 155 | 7.36 | 7.5 |
| Wout Coomans | D | 26 | 2032 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0% | 4 | 83% | 5 | 100% | 29 | 35 | 13 | 48% | 23 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | 6.4 |
| Bryant Nieling | D | 29 | 1780 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0% | 7 | 79% | 3 | 75% | 30 | 35 | 29 | 60% | 13 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 | 7.4 |
| Tim Zeegers | D | 23 | 1735 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 13 | 72% | 6 | 43% | 52 | 15 | 11 | 49% | 25 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 | 0.2 |
| Lars Schenk | D | 20 | 1612 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 7 | 73% | 12 | 63% | 32 | 29 | 2 | 48% | 22 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | 3.1 |
| Rayan Buifrahi | M | 27 | 1109 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 6 | 0% | 13 | 77% | 21 | 70% | 22 | 10 | 1 | 46% | 13 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 | 6.7 |
| Andrea Librici | D | 13 | 778 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 5 | 73% | 1 | 17% | 17 | 11 | 1 | 49% | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | 3.6 |
| Camil Mmaee | F | 13 | 256 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0% | 7 | 73% | 3 | 38% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 30% | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 | 2.9 |
| Saul Penders | M | 12 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0% | 2 | 85% | 0 | – | 1 | 2 | 0 | 22% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.44 | 6.2 |
| Kanou Sy | D | 7 | 184 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 73% | 2 | 40% | 8 | 2 | 0 | 64% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | 7.2 |
| Thijs Lambrix | G | 2 | 166 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 63% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7.10 | – |
| Keone Maho | F | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 86% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.10 | – |
| Emre Yetimoglu | M | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Nabil Bouchentouf | M | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/24 | MVV | Eerste Divisie | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.10 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03 May | a Jong AZ | W | 11 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| 08 Sep | a Willem II | L | 13 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | – |