Lazar Rosić has appeared in seven matches for the season so far, accumulating 551 minutes of playtime. He has not recorded any goals or assists, and he has not taken any shots, resulting in zero shots on target. Rosić has delivered one key pass, which translates to 0.16 key passes per 90 minutes, below the baseline of 0.46 for his position. Defensively, he has made seven tackles and intercepted seven passes, giving him 1.14 tackles per 90 minutes compared with the baseline of 1.35. He has not completed any successful dribbles, falling short of the baseline 0.36. His average match rating stands at 6.84, reflecting a solid but unremarkable contribution to the team.
Lazar Rosić has played 551 minutes across 7 appearances in Super League 1, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.03 and averaging 6.84 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ľubomír Tupta | F | 35 | 2798 | 8 | 2 | 48 | 25 | 17% | 38 | 83% | 48 | 58% | 19 | 9 | 1 | 45% | 37 | 35 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 | 8.2 |
| Ángelo Sagal | F | 28 | 1904 | 6 | 3 | 36 | 21 | 17% | 29 | 75% | 31 | 43% | 7 | 3 | 2 | 39% | 50 | 45 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 | 4.5 |
| Giannis Pasas | M | 27 | 1259 | 5 | 1 | 23 | 8 | 22% | 7 | 66% | 1 | 10% | 10 | 1 | 2 | 39% | 22 | 37 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 | 4.7 |
| Facundo Pérez | M | 33 | 2128 | 4 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 18% | 19 | 85% | 29 | 66% | 39 | 13 | 3 | 49% | 33 | 30 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 5.7 |
| Leandro Garate | F | 29 | 1083 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 13 | 17% | 12 | 67% | 2 | 29% | 12 | 8 | 2 | 49% | 31 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.59 | 2.2 |
| Jani Atanasov | M | 31 | 2251 | 1 | 1 | 46 | 17 | 2% | 41 | 81% | 24 | 62% | 30 | 8 | 11 | 50% | 39 | 29 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7.06 | 3.4 |
| Yvann Maçon | D | 18 | 1493 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 9% | 16 | 81% | 17 | 45% | 32 | 11 | 7 | 42% | 33 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 | 6.9 |
| Soufiane Chakla | D | 13 | 1170 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 33% | 2 | 81% | 0 | 0% | 13 | 8 | 14 | 52% | 22 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 | 4.2 |
| Konstantinos Apostolakis | M | 14 | 720 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 33% | 6 | 77% | 5 | 71% | 22 | 12 | 8 | 49% | 16 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 | 6.6 |
| Gaël Kakuta | M | 12 | 482 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 11% | 11 | 80% | 12 | 55% | 9 | 2 | 1 | 37% | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 | 4.4 |
| Petros Bagalianis | D | 7 | 423 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 25% | 1 | 86% | 1 | 100% | 6 | 4 | 2 | 64% | 3 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | 6.4 |
| Amr Warda | M | 8 | 415 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 20% | 3 | 82% | 9 | 75% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 53% | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 | 4.3 |
| Theocharis Iliadis | D | 20 | 1473 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0% | 4 | 82% | 2 | 50% | 18 | 18 | 11 | 67% | 12 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | 1.5 |
| Erick Ferigra | D | 19 | 1425 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0% | 5 | 82% | 3 | 38% | 14 | 7 | 12 | 57% | 21 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | 3.0 |
| Dylan Batubinsika | D | 16 | 1412 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 90% | 2 | 100% | 12 | 28 | 13 | 61% | 14 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 | 5.3 |
| Goni Naor | M | 19 | 1370 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 8 | 89% | 9 | 69% | 22 | 7 | 6 | 46% | 23 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | 3.0 |
| Alexandros Anagnostopoulos | G | 14 | 1260 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 55% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 35 | 7.05 | 5.3 |
| Davíð Kristján Ólafsson | D | 17 | 1204 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0% | 14 | 77% | 4 | 50% | 6 | 7 | 2 | 52% | 14 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | 5.9 |
| Epameinondas Pantelakis | D | 15 | 1177 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 84% | 0 | – | 8 | 8 | 3 | 67% | 12 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 | 5.3 |
| Nikolaos Melissas | G | 13 | 1170 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 58% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 43 | 6.94 | 3.2 |
| Savvas Mourgos | M | 23 | 1099 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 0% | 17 | 75% | 23 | 59% | 14 | 12 | 2 | 46% | 21 | 23 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 | 7.3 |
| Vasilios Sourlis | M | 23 | 1066 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 4 | 82% | 9 | 60% | 28 | 20 | 4 | 51% | 31 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | 6.4 |
| Ahmed Ouattara Kossonou | D | 18 | 890 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 80% | 8 | 50% | 30 | 15 | 2 | 52% | 20 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 | 3.0 |
| Athanasios Papageorgiou | D | 11 | 816 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 4 | 76% | 3 | 38% | 18 | 9 | 4 | 59% | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | 8.8 |
| Theodoros Venetikidis | G | 9 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 61% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 78% | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 7.06 | 5.4 |
| Panagiotis Deligiannidis | D | 12 | 798 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0% | 2 | 73% | 11 | 58% | 15 | 9 | 1 | 62% | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.44 | 4.3 |
| Zisis Chatzistravos | M | 23 | 742 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 10 | 0% | 6 | 81% | 10 | 50% | 23 | 3 | 0 | 45% | 27 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.46 | 4.4 |
| Paschalis Staikos | M | 12 | 623 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0% | 4 | 81% | 2 | 67% | 13 | 4 | 2 | 46% | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 | 6.3 |
| Lazar Rosić | D | 7 | 551 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 82% | 0 | – | 7 | 7 | 7 | 81% | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 | 3.8 |
| Bojan Kovačević | D | 8 | 530 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 76% | 2 | 33% | 18 | 7 | 3 | 51% | 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 3.7 |
| Pione Sisto | F | 10 | 407 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0% | 6 | 90% | 7 | 50% | 7 | 1 | 1 | 59% | 9 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | 2.7 |
| Christos Giousis | F | 7 | 303 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0% | 4 | 71% | 2 | 29% | 7 | 2 | 1 | 57% | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 | 4.6 |
| Luca Andrada | M | 5 | 247 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 75% | 1 | 33% | 3 | 3 | 0 | 36% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | – |
| King Faisal | F | 5 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 75% | 3 | 38% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 36% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.46 | – |
| Konstantinos Grozos | D | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 69% | 0 | – | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | – |
| Julien Ngoy | F | 3 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 78% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 | – |
| Emanuel Vignato | F | 1 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 92% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | Larisa | Super League 1 | 7 | 551 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 82% | 0 | 7 | 7 | 81% | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2023/24 | Vojvodina | Super Liga | 15 | 1340 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 81% | 1 | 12 | 17 | 52% | 15 | 3 | 0 | 6.95 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 May | v Atromitos | W | 89 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 | 4.0 |
| 12 May | a Panetolikos | D | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 2 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 6.6 |
| 09 May | v Asteras Tripolis | D | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 | 5.8 |
| 18 Apr | a Atromitos | L | 32 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 5.90 | 0.0 |
| 04 Apr | a Asteras Tripolis | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 5.9 |
| 22 Mar | a Olympiakos Piraeus | D | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.90 | 6.4 |
| 07 Mar | a AEK Athens FC | L | 70 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 2 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | 6.4 |
| 21 Dec | a FK Vozdovac | L | 90 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 2 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| 16 Dec | a Radnicki NIS | W | 97 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.70 | – |
| 11 Dec | v Napredak | W | 90 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | – |
| 02 Dec | a FK Partizan | L | 90 | – | – | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| 12 Nov | a TSC Backa Topola | W | 90 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| 29 Oct | a Cukaricki | D | 90 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 22 Oct | v Radnik Surdulica | W | 90 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.90 | – |
| 07 Oct | a Novi Pazar | L | 90 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |