Lovre Kalinić featured in three matches during the 2024/25 HNL campaign, totalling 192 minutes on the pitch. He recorded seven saves while conceding three goals, yielding a goals-conceded per 90 of 0.0 and a save count that reflects a modest workload. With no goals, assists, shots, shots on target, key passes, tackles, or interceptions to his name, his statistical contribution was limited to the clean defensive actions noted. His average match rating for the season stood at 6.6, indicating a consistent but unremarkable performance across the appearances he made. Throughout the season, Kalinić’s involvement remained confined to the three outings in which he was on the field, and no additional offensive or defensive metrics were recorded.
Lovre Kalinić has played 192 minutes across 3 appearances in HNL, averaging 6.60 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marko Livaja | F | 34 | 2958 | 17 | 9 | 71 | 36 | 24% | 47 | 67% | 26 | 43% | 16 | 4 | 3 | 44% | 36 | 52 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7.28 | 4.6 |
| Anthony Kalik | M | 30 | 1609 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 18% | 17 | 69% | 5 | 29% | 19 | 3 | 0 | 32% | 44 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 | 1.5 |
| Bruno Durdov | F | 27 | 1007 | 3 | 1 | 29 | 13 | 10% | 13 | 68% | 10 | 32% | 18 | 3 | 1 | 38% | 11 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | 6.7 |
| Aleksandar Trajkovski | F | 14 | 355 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 27% | 5 | 71% | 1 | 17% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 47% | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 | 5.4 |
| Ivan Rakitić | M | 34 | 2930 | 2 | 3 | 31 | 10 | 6% | 70 | 81% | 6 | 20% | 49 | 49 | 9 | 49% | 38 | 47 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7.27 | 4.0 |
| Filip Uremović | D | 30 | 2634 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 17% | 6 | 84% | 5 | 42% | 53 | 42 | 14 | 61% | 48 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7.02 | 4.7 |
| Filip Krovinović | M | 32 | 2110 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 6 | 9% | 17 | 84% | 3 | 38% | 34 | 29 | 5 | 59% | 11 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 2.5 |
| Niko Sigur | M | 27 | 1583 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 33% | 8 | 86% | 15 | 60% | 54 | 17 | 1 | 57% | 35 | 37 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 | 7.7 |
| Abdoulie Sanyang | M | 21 | 1115 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 12% | 10 | 72% | 26 | 41% | 19 | 5 | 1 | 43% | 15 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 | 1.8 |
| Stipe Biuk | M | 16 | 858 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 17% | 12 | 69% | 26 | 55% | 9 | 4 | 0 | 48% | 14 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 6.0 |
| Ismaël Diallo | D | 24 | 1673 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 33% | 9 | 77% | 14 | 38% | 56 | 28 | 2 | 54% | 28 | 31 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.72 | 4.8 |
| Rokas Pukštas | M | 29 | 1431 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 9% | 17 | 71% | 14 | 45% | 31 | 18 | 2 | 55% | 27 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 | 6.1 |
| Jan Mlakar | F | 6 | 266 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 2 | 62% | 1 | 25% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 32% | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 | 5.7 |
| Yassine Benrahou | M | 7 | 149 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 2 | 86% | 2 | 40% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 | 6.1 |
| Ivan Lučić | G | 28 | 2526 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 74% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 91% | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 57 | 6.85 | 1.3 |
| Dominik Prpić | D | 30 | 2422 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0% | 10 | 88% | 5 | 45% | 48 | 30 | 22 | 57% | 29 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7.05 | 2.8 |
| Šimun Hrgović | D | 27 | 1907 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 0% | 17 | 79% | 14 | 42% | 35 | 16 | 6 | 53% | 7 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | 2.7 |
| Dario Melnjak | D | 30 | 1624 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0% | 16 | 75% | 3 | 43% | 31 | 26 | 5 | 66% | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | 6.7 |
| Michele Šego | M | 16 | 981 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 0% | 10 | 71% | 6 | 23% | 13 | 5 | 1 | 46% | 10 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 | 6.9 |
| Josip Elez | D | 16 | 882 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 89% | 1 | 100% | 8 | 8 | 5 | 54% | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 | 7.4 |
| Nazariy Rusyn | F | 16 | 698 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0% | 9 | 78% | 1 | 11% | 7 | 2 | 0 | 39% | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 | 3.6 |
| Zvonimir Šarlija | D | 6 | 454 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 85% | 1 | 100% | 2 | 3 | 3 | 69% | 8 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 5.0 |
| Roko Brajković | M | 11 | 447 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0% | 8 | 70% | 4 | 36% | 10 | 2 | 0 | 38% | 14 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.54 | 4.9 |
| Toni Silić | G | 5 | 382 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 67% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 6.82 | – |
| Leon Dajaku | F | 9 | 343 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0% | 5 | 74% | 2 | 15% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 28% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 | 3.7 |
| Fahd Moufi | D | 5 | 215 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 70% | 1 | 25% | 7 | 2 | 2 | 50% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.46 | – |
| Lovre Kalinić | G | 3 | 192 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 70% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6.60 | – |
| Emir Sahiti | F | 4 | 163 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 69% | 4 | 67% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 63% | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 | – |
| Marino Skelin | D | 2 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94% | 0 | – | 2 | 1 | 0 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Ivan Perišić | M | 1 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 80% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| Mate Antunović | F | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 40% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Luka Jurak | M | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 67% | 0 | – | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/25 | HNK Hajduk Split | HNL | 3 | 192 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2023/24 | HNK Hajduk Split | HNL | 1 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 61% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 |
| 2022/23 | HNK Hajduk Split | HNL | 9 | 794 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 74% | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2022/23 | HNK Hajduk Split | UEFA Europa Conference League | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.35 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03 Nov | a NK Varazdin | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | – |
| 18 Aug | v NK Varazdin | W | 12 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 5.90 | – |
| 04 Aug | v NK Slaven Belupo | W | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 30 Mar | v Dinamo Zagreb | L | 97 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 30 Oct | a NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | D | 85 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | – |
| 08 Oct | v NK Varazdin | W | 79 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | – |
| 02 Oct | a HNK Rijeka | W | 90 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 7.30 | – |
| 17 Sep | v Istra 1961 | D | 90 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | – |
| 14 Sep | v HNK Rijeka | W | 90 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| 09 Sep | a Sibenik | D | 90 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 25 Aug | v Villarreal | L | 90 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | – |
| 21 Aug | v NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | W | 90 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | – |
| 18 Aug | a Villarreal | L | 90 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| 13 Aug | a Dinamo Zagreb | L | 90 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | – |
| 17 Jul | a Istra 1961 | W | 90 | – | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.60 | – |