Lucas Perri has completed 20 appearances in the Premier League during the 2025/26 season, spending 1,860 minutes on the pitch. He has recorded no goals or assists and has not taken any shots, shots on target, or key passes. Perri has made 50 saves while conceding 33 goals, giving him a goals conceded per 90 of 0.0 and a saves per 90 of 2.5. His defensive contributions include no tackles or interceptions, and he has not completed any successful dribbles. Perri’s average match rating across the season stands at 6.86. The statistics show a consistent presence in goal for his team throughout the campaign.
Lucas Perri has played 1,860 minutes across 20 appearances in Premier League, averaging 6.86 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dominic Calvert-Lewin | F | 39 | 2957 | 15 | 1 | 74 | 39 | 20% | 22 | 58% | 8 | 27% | 11 | 5 | 9 | 39% | 48 | 39 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 | 5.4 |
| Noah Okafor | F | 33 | 1971 | 8 | 3 | 32 | 19 | 25% | 31 | 77% | 49 | 42% | 30 | 12 | 1 | 41% | 19 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 | 8.6 |
| Lukas Nmecha | F | 37 | 1483 | 7 | 3 | 35 | 20 | 20% | 16 | 65% | 11 | 48% | 13 | 3 | 2 | 43% | 24 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 7.2 |
| Anton Stach | M | 34 | 2507 | 5 | 3 | 36 | 16 | 14% | 66 | 78% | 22 | 48% | 71 | 20 | 9 | 53% | 38 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.12 | 2.9 |
| Brenden Aaronson | M | 42 | 2752 | 4 | 5 | 32 | 19 | 12% | 37 | 81% | 34 | 36% | 61 | 16 | 4 | 40% | 23 | 56 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 | 5.9 |
| Ao Tanaka | M | 33 | 1707 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 7 | 20% | 22 | 86% | 7 | 47% | 40 | 29 | 3 | 51% | 21 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | 3.8 |
| James Justin | D | 34 | 2291 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 8 | 15% | 12 | 76% | 4 | 24% | 62 | 32 | 11 | 61% | 16 | 34 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 | 5.3 |
| Sean Longstaff | M | 28 | 1363 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 6 | 18% | 28 | 86% | 2 | 25% | 47 | 15 | 6 | 52% | 20 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 | 4.8 |
| Jayden Bogle | D | 39 | 3087 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 5 | 14% | 24 | 76% | 24 | 36% | 73 | 35 | 6 | 45% | 44 | 31 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | 7.4 |
| Joe Rodon | D | 38 | 3080 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 14% | 10 | 87% | 2 | 67% | 38 | 30 | 22 | 55% | 18 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 | 1.4 |
| Ethan Ampadu | M | 40 | 3588 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 6% | 22 | 86% | 13 | 62% | 93 | 61 | 20 | 62% | 55 | 41 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7.18 | 4.0 |
| Gabriel Gudmundsson | D | 35 | 2939 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 7% | 25 | 77% | 39 | 49% | 74 | 35 | 8 | 54% | 34 | 62 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 | 4.3 |
| Jaka Bijol | D | 31 | 2474 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 6 | 8% | 9 | 86% | 3 | 75% | 33 | 33 | 19 | 60% | 25 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 | 3.3 |
| Wilfried Gnonto | F | 29 | 884 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 4 | 7% | 15 | 79% | 8 | 36% | 23 | 3 | 0 | 49% | 12 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 2.8 |
| Joël Piroe | F | 21 | 647 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 9 | 6% | 8 | 76% | 6 | 67% | 6 | 2 | 0 | 33% | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 | 7.1 |
| Pascal Struijk | D | 37 | 3167 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 0% | 16 | 88% | 5 | 71% | 43 | 34 | 21 | 55% | 32 | 23 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | 3.6 |
| Karl Darlow | G | 24 | 2166 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 59% | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 66 | 7.02 | 7.3 |
| Lucas Perri | G | 20 | 1860 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 55% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 79% | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 6.86 | 7.4 |
| Ilia Gruev | M | 26 | 1529 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0% | 14 | 90% | 6 | 86% | 25 | 17 | 6 | 47% | 16 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 4.2 |
| Sebastiaan Bornauw | D | 17 | 783 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 85% | 1 | 50% | 12 | 10 | 8 | 47% | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | 4.3 |
| Daniel James | M | 21 | 648 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0% | 10 | 61% | 6 | 35% | 8 | 1 | 0 | 49% | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 | 4.0 |
| Jack Harrison | F | 13 | 449 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0% | 7 | 84% | 3 | 38% | 8 | 6 | 0 | 55% | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | 3.1 |
| Sam Byram | D | 5 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 4 | 87% | 1 | 50% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 70% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 | – |
| Facundo Buonanotte | M | 4 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 70% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Leeds | Premier League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026/27 | Leeds | League Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025/26 | Leeds | Premier League | 16 | 1440 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 53% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2025/26 | Leeds | FA Cup | 4 | 420 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 62% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.80 |
| 2025/26 | Leeds | League Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024/25 | Lyon | Ligue 1 | 33 | 2970 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 74% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 74% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2024/25 | Lyon | UEFA Europa League | 11 | 1020 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2024/25 | Lyon | Coupe de France | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2023/24 | Lyon | Ligue 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 Apr | a Chelsea | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | 4.2 |
| 05 Apr | a West Ham | D | 120 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 9.90 | 8.7 |
| 08 Mar | v Norwich | W | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | 7.5 |
| 15 Feb | a Birmingham | D | 120 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.50 | 6.7 |
| 07 Jan | a Newcastle | – | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 3.2 |
| 04 Jan | v Manchester United | – | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 4.1 |
| 01 Jan | a Liverpool | – | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | 7.8 |
| 28 Dec | a Sunderland | – | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | 6.0 |
| 20 Dec | v Crystal Palace | – | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.30 | 5.3 |
| 14 Dec | a Brentford | – | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 5.90 | 3.1 |
| 06 Dec | v Liverpool | – | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | 4.3 |
| 03 Dec | v Chelsea | – | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 4.1 |
| 29 Nov | a Manchester City | – | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.70 | 7.4 |
| 23 Nov | v Aston Villa | – | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 5.90 | 3.0 |
| 09 Nov | a Nottingham Forest | – | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | 3.9 |