Lukáš Moudrý has made one appearance in the 2025/26 Czech Liga season, playing 14 minutes without recording any goals, assists, shots, shots on target, key passes, tackles, or interceptions. His per-90 statistics are all zero, which contrasts with the league baselines of 0.13 goals, 0.93 shots, 1.17 key passes, and 1.52 tackles per 90 minutes. Moudrý’s dribble success rate per 90 is also 0.00, below the baseline of 0.61. The average match rating for his sole outing is 6.7. These figures suggest a limited contribution in the short period he has been on the pitch, with no measurable offensive or defensive impact compared to the typical midfielder in the league.
Lukáš Moudrý has played 14 minutes across 1 appearance in Czech Liga, at 0.00 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.13 and averaging 6.70 a match.
| Goals /90 | 0.00 0.13 0.13 | |
| Shots /90 | 0.00 0.93 0.90 | |
| Shots on target /90 | 0.00 0.43 0.42 | |
| Key passes /90 | 0.00 1.17 0.92 | |
| Dribbles /90 | 0.00 0.61 0.52 | |
| Fouls /90 | 0.00 1.17 1.24 |
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lukáš Haraslín | F | 34 | 2239 | 15 | 6 | 64 | 39 | 23% | 50 | 84% | 46 | 42% | 23 | 12 | 0 | 57% | 13 | 61 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.47 | 4.9 |
| Albion Rrahmani | F | 40 | 2181 | 12 | 3 | 59 | 28 | 20% | 36 | 72% | 26 | 35% | 27 | 9 | 1 | 43% | 28 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 | 10.0 |
| Jan Kuchta | F | 37 | 1994 | 11 | 8 | 50 | 21 | 22% | 28 | 78% | 7 | 44% | 7 | 3 | 4 | 40% | 24 | 27 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | 3.6 |
| John Mercado | F | 33 | 2172 | 8 | 4 | 41 | 20 | 20% | 31 | 81% | 31 | 38% | 34 | 10 | 2 | 44% | 33 | 23 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.94 | 5.1 |
| Veljko Birmančević | F | 22 | 1588 | 5 | 3 | 27 | 19 | 19% | 23 | 72% | 11 | 39% | 15 | 11 | 3 | 50% | 10 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.02 | 3.7 |
| Patrik Vydra | M | 27 | 1824 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 6 | 19% | 16 | 83% | 7 | 32% | 23 | 11 | 8 | 42% | 35 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 | 7.2 |
| Pavel Kadeřábek | D | 28 | 1790 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 33% | 15 | 80% | 2 | 22% | 37 | 17 | 2 | 60% | 21 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 | 2.4 |
| Uchenna Aririerisim | D | 18 | 1337 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 20% | 4 | 88% | 4 | 100% | 17 | 18 | 7 | 54% | 24 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 | 7.3 |
| Oliver Sonne | D | 16 | 1198 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 18% | 9 | 83% | 1 | 10% | 10 | 15 | 7 | 42% | 19 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 | 3.1 |
| Kaan Kairinen | M | 37 | 3166 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 9% | 55 | 91% | 6 | 46% | 56 | 32 | 6 | 54% | 45 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | 3.8 |
| Jaroslav Zelený | D | 31 | 2305 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 12% | 11 | 85% | 10 | 48% | 27 | 30 | 13 | 62% | 12 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 | 4.2 |
| Asger Sørensen | D | 26 | 2188 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 25% | 4 | 91% | 3 | 38% | 23 | 22 | 8 | 58% | 18 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.14 | 3.5 |
| Matěj Ryneš | M | 31 | 2093 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 8 | 7% | 33 | 82% | 9 | 32% | 18 | 15 | 3 | 47% | 31 | 27 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 | 3.7 |
| Adam Ševinský | D | 25 | 2080 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 6% | 6 | 90% | 3 | 100% | 21 | 20 | 18 | 53% | 28 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 | 6.4 |
| Ángelo Preciado | M | 18 | 1254 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 8% | 23 | 76% | 19 | 36% | 19 | 10 | 1 | 54% | 13 | 45 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 | 7.5 |
| Filip Panák | D | 16 | 997 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 11% | 4 | 90% | 2 | 50% | 5 | 15 | 12 | 57% | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.03 | 3.3 |
| Jakub Martinec | D | 15 | 854 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 17% | 5 | 88% | 1 | 33% | 6 | 8 | 5 | 47% | 17 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 | 5.2 |
| Garang Kuol | F | 25 | 802 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 12 | 6% | 12 | 79% | 17 | 50% | 13 | 6 | 0 | 48% | 14 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 | 6.2 |
| Matyáš Vojta | F | 11 | 631 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 12% | 7 | 76% | 3 | 33% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35% | 11 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 | 2.3 |
| Lukáš Sadílek | M | 10 | 424 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 17% | 7 | 88% | 0 | 0% | 10 | 3 | 0 | 45% | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 | 6.9 |
| Joao Grimaldo | F | 11 | 422 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 17% | 5 | 83% | 11 | 38% | 6 | 1 | 1 | 43% | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 | 3.8 |
| Martin Suchomel | D | 8 | 267 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 3 | 82% | 0 | 0% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 | 7.3 |
| Magnus Kofod Andersen | M | 4 | 241 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 6 | 93% | 1 | 50% | 0 | 2 | 1 | 62% | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.45 | – |
| Peter Vindahl Jensen | G | 28 | 2456 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 79% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 94% | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 53 | 6.94 | 3.9 |
| Jakub Surovčík | G | 15 | 1336 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 75% | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 0 | 86% | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 7.11 | 6.3 |
| Sivert Mannsverk | M | 23 | 1252 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0% | 11 | 87% | 5 | 45% | 21 | 13 | 7 | 48% | 32 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 | 3.9 |
| Andy Irving | M | 15 | 892 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0% | 20 | 86% | 10 | 56% | 16 | 7 | 6 | 48% | 11 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.99 | 2.3 |
| Santiago Eneme | M | 24 | 763 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0% | 18 | 89% | 11 | 46% | 12 | 4 | 2 | 45% | 12 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 | 4.0 |
| Hugo Sochurek | M | 9 | 606 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 8 | 93% | 7 | 47% | 11 | 3 | 2 | 55% | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 6.4 |
| Kevin-Prince Milla | F | 7 | 224 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0% | 3 | 67% | 1 | 50% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 41% | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.41 | 3.2 |
| Elias Cobbaut | D | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 84% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | – |
| Ermal Krasniqi | M | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 83% | 1 | 33% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Ivan Anokye Mensah | D | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 87% | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | – |
| Tomáš Schánělec | F | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Ondrej Penxa | M | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 75% | 0 | 0% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | – |
| Lukáš Moudrý | M | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 33% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Victor Olatunji | F | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | – |
| Dominik Hollý | M | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Lewis Azaka | F | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.70 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | Sparta Praha | Czech Liga | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2025/26 | Sparta Praha | UEFA Europa Conference League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 May | v Plzen | D | 14 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |