Marko Obradović’s 2024/25 season in the Super Liga saw him make 22 appearances, playing 830 minutes and recording a single goal and one assist. He took 20 shots, 11 of which were on target, and delivered 10 key passes. Defensive contributions included six tackles and two interceptions. His goal-scoring rate fell to 0.11 goals per 90 minutes, a decline from the 0.34 baseline, while his shots per 90 increased to 2.17 from the 1.73 baseline. Key passes per 90 were slightly below the baseline at 1.08 versus 1.22, and tackles per 90 dropped to 0.65 from 0.93. Dribbles completed per 90 were 0.33 compared with the 0.96 baseline, and his average match rating was 6.76 with a conversion percentage of 5.
Marko Obradović has played 830 minutes across 22 appearances in Super Liga, at 0.11 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.34, converting 5% of 20 shots and averaging 6.76 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nebojša Bastajić | M | 32 | 2621 | 6 | 3 | 38 | 20 | 16% | 43 | 72% | 30 | 43% | 34 | 10 | 1 | 50% | 37 | 83 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.17 | 5.1 |
| Marko Šarić | F | 27 | 1441 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 10 | 29% | 17 | 71% | 11 | 34% | 10 | 4 | 1 | 38% | 24 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 | 3.4 |
| Filip Krstić | M | 36 | 3107 | 4 | 0 | 35 | 11 | 11% | 16 | 78% | 8 | 53% | 48 | 31 | 13 | 50% | 63 | 44 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 | 7.1 |
| Dušan Stoiljković | M | 31 | 1905 | 4 | 1 | 31 | 19 | 13% | 30 | 75% | 14 | 38% | 18 | 16 | 0 | 44% | 28 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 | 5.0 |
| Stefan Bukorac | D | 32 | 2878 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 7 | 13% | 9 | 80% | 3 | 43% | 69 | 73 | 32 | 58% | 67 | 32 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7.14 | 7.9 |
| Nikola Karaklajić | M | 27 | 1951 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 18% | 23 | 74% | 21 | 44% | 24 | 5 | 2 | 41% | 25 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | 4.7 |
| Nemanja Đeković | D | 20 | 1634 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 14% | 4 | 72% | 7 | 64% | 33 | 14 | 20 | 64% | 14 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.14 | 7.2 |
| Vladimir Miletić | M | 25 | 1389 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 33% | 8 | 72% | 11 | 48% | 44 | 18 | 10 | 51% | 23 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 | 3.4 |
| Mihajlo Petković | M | 30 | 1703 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 6 | 5% | 14 | 63% | 14 | 40% | 9 | 8 | 1 | 43% | 22 | 36 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 6.70 | 6.7 |
| Mateja Bubanj | F | 27 | 846 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 9 | 6% | 10 | 72% | 5 | 50% | 8 | 7 | 1 | 42% | 10 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | 4.7 |
| Marko Obradović | F | 22 | 830 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 11 | 5% | 10 | 58% | 3 | 33% | 6 | 2 | 0 | 51% | 28 | 30 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 | 8.0 |
| Saša Marjanović | M | 20 | 612 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 11% | 17 | 78% | 5 | 50% | 4 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 8 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | 5.8 |
| Andrija Luković | M | 9 | 275 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 12% | 8 | 74% | 2 | 50% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 53% | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 | 7.6 |
| Nikola Vukajlović | D | 32 | 2767 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 0% | 19 | 72% | 13 | 37% | 42 | 42 | 7 | 42% | 56 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 | 1.9 |
| Uroš Ignjatović | D | 28 | 2213 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 0% | 22 | 75% | 20 | 47% | 61 | 23 | 7 | 57% | 52 | 61 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.98 | 7.3 |
| Lazar Balević | G | 20 | 1806 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 58% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 78% | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 54 | 6.87 | 2.9 |
| Miloš Tošeski | M | 28 | 1505 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0% | 22 | 80% | 8 | 53% | 29 | 16 | 9 | 47% | 27 | 36 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 | 10.0 |
| Jovan Marinković | D | 17 | 1301 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 80% | 6 | 55% | 24 | 31 | 12 | 62% | 23 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 | 6.9 |
| Ivan Ostojić | D | 18 | 916 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 77% | 0 | 0% | 11 | 18 | 9 | 49% | 13 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 5.8 |
| Miloje Preković | G | 10 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 54% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 6.75 | 2.1 |
| Uroš Lazić | D | 11 | 637 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 6 | 74% | 2 | 40% | 10 | 6 | 5 | 49% | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 | 6.3 |
| Dragan Čubra | D | 12 | 613 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 3 | 70% | 5 | 83% | 12 | 13 | 1 | 49% | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 | 6.6 |
| Nikola Miličić | D | 6 | 464 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 78% | 1 | 50% | 7 | 4 | 5 | 65% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 | 6.3 |
| Vladimir Savić | G | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 52% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6.85 | – |
| Nikola Bogdanovski | F | 12 | 338 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 62% | 6 | 46% | 5 | 3 | 0 | 42% | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.49 | 5.3 |
| Petar Ćirković | D | 7 | 333 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 76% | 1 | 33% | 10 | 9 | 0 | 58% | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 3.8 |
| Filip Jović | M | 5 | 243 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 74% | 0 | – | 10 | 4 | 0 | 38% | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 | – |
| Miloš Milivojević | F | 3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 60% | 0 | 0% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 | – |
| Jed Meerholz | G | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 67% | 0 | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8.20 | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/25 | Napredak | Super Liga | 22 | 830 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 11 | 5% | 10 | 58% | 3 | 6 | 2 | 51% | 28 | 5 | 1 | 6.76 |
| 2023/24 | Novi Pazar | Super Liga | 22 | 1414 | 5 | 0 | 28 | 12 | 18% | 18 | 67% | 9 | 10 | 3 | 50% | 30 | 1 | 0 | 6.95 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 May | a IMT Novi Beograd | L | 24 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | 5.2 |
| 18 May | v Radnicki NIS | W | 32 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 | 4.8 |
| 12 May | a Železničar Pančevo | D | 16 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 8.00 | 10.0 |
| 03 May | v Cukaricki | L | 26 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 4.9 |
| 14 Apr | v Tekstilac Odžaci | L | 58 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.60 | 2.9 |
| 29 Mar | v Radnicki 1923 | W | 45 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7.00 | 5.2 |
| 22 Dec | a FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | W | 65 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | 5.8 |
| 09 Dec | a IMT Novi Beograd | L | 18 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | 4.4 |
| 30 Nov | v Železničar Pančevo | L | 31 | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | 8.1 |
| 03 Nov | a Radnicki 1923 | L | 14 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 5.0 |
| 27 Oct | v TSC Backa Topola | L | 69 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 4.5 |
| 18 Oct | a Cukaricki | D | 81 | – | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 | 5.4 |
| 06 Oct | v Novi Pazar | W | 45 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 | 4.5 |
| 29 Sep | a Tekstilac Odžaci | D | 76 | – | 0 | 1 | – | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 4.6 |
| 21 Sep | v Mladost Lucani | L | 51 | – | – | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | 5.0 |