Miloš Luković has made 18 appearances in the 2025/26 season of the Segunda División, logging 1,218 minutes on the pitch. He has scored four goals and provided one assist, translating into a goals-per-90 rate of 0.30, slightly above the league baseline of 0.29. With 22 shots taken, 15 of them on target, his shots-per-90 figure stands at 1.63, marginally below the baseline of 1.73, and his conversion rate sits at 18 percent. Luković has delivered 11 key passes, a key-passes-per-90 of 0.81 compared with the baseline 1.17, and has contributed defensively with six tackles and two interceptions, a tackles-per-90 of 0.44 versus the baseline 1.10. His average match rating of 6.55 reflects a steady, if not standout, contribution across the season so far.
Miloš Luković has played 1,218 minutes across 18 appearances in Segunda División, scoring 0.30 goals per 90 against a positional baseline of 0.29, converting 18% of 22 shots and averaging 6.55 a match.
| Player | Pos | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Drib % | Tackles | Interc. | Blocks | Duels won % | Fouls | Fouled | Yel | Red | Saves | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jesé Rodríguez | F | 35 | 1986 | 11 | 3 | 36 | 26 | 31% | 24 | 75% | 21 | 47% | 30 | 3 | 1 | 43% | 31 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 | 5.0 |
| Manuel Fuster | M | 44 | 3302 | 7 | 12 | 47 | 21 | 15% | 68 | 82% | 28 | 38% | 35 | 11 | 4 | 52% | 23 | 97 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.05 | 1.4 |
| Ale García | M | 31 | 2154 | 7 | 2 | 36 | 15 | 19% | 12 | 80% | 17 | 49% | 34 | 13 | 2 | 45% | 22 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | 2.5 |
| Enrique Clemente | D | 40 | 3533 | 5 | 1 | 22 | 10 | 23% | 19 | 84% | 9 | 39% | 57 | 82 | 15 | 53% | 42 | 46 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 | 5.5 |
| Kirian Rodríguez | M | 29 | 1633 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 8 | 29% | 24 | 87% | 3 | 33% | 27 | 8 | 4 | 50% | 6 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 | 6.7 |
| Taisei Miyashiro | M | 19 | 1362 | 4 | 2 | 21 | 9 | 19% | 11 | 86% | 14 | 35% | 30 | 5 | 1 | 47% | 16 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | 5.4 |
| Miloš Luković | F | 17 | 1173 | 4 | 1 | 22 | 15 | 18% | 11 | 70% | 5 | 33% | 6 | 2 | 0 | 35% | 20 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.57 | 2.8 |
| Estanis Pedrola | F | 20 | 836 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 12 | 24% | 13 | 84% | 32 | 59% | 19 | 2 | 1 | 55% | 11 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 | 4.3 |
| Mika Mármol | D | 38 | 3359 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 27% | 21 | 88% | 20 | 69% | 54 | 54 | 14 | 56% | 53 | 43 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 | 3.5 |
| Pejiño | F | 27 | 1037 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 9 | 11% | 13 | 79% | 37 | 53% | 20 | 5 | 1 | 50% | 15 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 | 9.1 |
| Iván Gil | M | 26 | 954 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 17% | 12 | 83% | 8 | 38% | 4 | 3 | 2 | 43% | 10 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 | 4.9 |
| Sergio Barcia | D | 34 | 3019 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 9 | 6% | 11 | 90% | 7 | 70% | 33 | 57 | 29 | 63% | 43 | 38 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7.06 | 8.4 |
| Marvin Park | D | 33 | 2370 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 12% | 16 | 83% | 24 | 52% | 55 | 46 | 5 | 56% | 29 | 24 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | 9.1 |
| Jonathan Viera | M | 30 | 1291 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 12 | 5% | 34 | 87% | 15 | 68% | 22 | 2 | 0 | 59% | 18 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 | 4.9 |
| Cristian Gutiérrez | D | 16 | 513 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 14% | 9 | 86% | 2 | 29% | 5 | 5 | 1 | 35% | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | 8.2 |
| Sandro Ramírez | F | 3 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 77% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | – |
| Dinko Horkaš | G | 43 | 3831 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 4 | 75% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 70% | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 108 | 6.87 | 5.3 |
| Lorenzo Amatucci | M | 42 | 3510 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 7 | 0% | 22 | 88% | 12 | 29% | 151 | 52 | 20 | 57% | 76 | 105 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7.02 | 6.2 |
| Enzo Loiodice | M | 32 | 2421 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 5 | 0% | 22 | 84% | 22 | 48% | 58 | 29 | 5 | 53% | 33 | 49 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.79 | 8.7 |
| Viti Rozada | D | 30 | 2107 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0% | 8 | 89% | 9 | 33% | 34 | 29 | 7 | 47% | 15 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | 4.3 |
| Alex Suárez | D | 24 | 1390 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 91% | 1 | 25% | 19 | 0 | 8 | 58% | 13 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 | 6.1 |
| Juanma Herzog | D | 19 | 592 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 92% | 0 | 0% | 7 | 3 | 7 | 65% | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 | 8.3 |
| Iker Bravo | F | 19 | 465 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0% | 8 | 82% | 8 | 50% | 8 | 0 | 1 | 45% | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.46 | 2.9 |
| Iñaki González | M | 11 | 246 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 86% | 1 | 100% | 7 | 7 | 4 | 65% | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 | 3.5 |
| Jeremía Recoba | M | 6 | 183 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0% | 7 | 79% | 2 | 50% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 40% | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | 3.0 |
| José Antonio Caro | G | 2 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 58% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6.90 | – |
| Marc Cardona | F | 6 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0% | 2 | 80% | 6 | 75% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 36% | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | 4.0 |
| Edward Cedeño | M | 7 | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 88% | 1 | 100% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 43% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | 4.7 |
| Valentin Pezzolesi | D | 5 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 81% | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 55% | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.36 | – |
| Nicolás Benedetti | M | 5 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | 90% | 0 | 0% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 56% | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 | – |
| Jaime Mata | F | 3 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 86% | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.27 | – |
| Iván Medina | F | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 100% | 0 | – | 2 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | – |
| Adam Arvelo | F | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
| Season | Club | Comp | Apps | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Goals /shot | Key passes | Pass acc | Dribbles | Tackles | Interc. | Duels won % | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | Las Palmas | Segunda División | 17 | 1173 | 4 | 1 | 22 | 15 | 18% | 11 | 70% | 5 | 6 | 2 | 35% | 20 | 4 | 1 | 6.57 |
| 2025/26 | Preston | Championship | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 |
| 2024/25 | Heerenveen | Eredivisie | 14 | 795 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 9 | 21% | 7 | 72% | 3 | 4 | 0 | 37% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2024/25 | Strasbourg | Ligue 1 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 |
| 2023/24 | IMT Novi Beograd | Super Liga | 37 | 3172 | 17 | 1 | 72 | 46 | 24% | 19 | 68% | 13 | 12 | 11 | 40% | 33 | 3 | 0 | 6.81 |
| Date | Opponent | Res | Mins | Goals | Assists | Shots | On tgt | Key passes | Tackles | Fouls | Yel | Red | Rating | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07 Feb | v Portsmouth | – | 45 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | 2.8 |
| 04 Jan | a Zaragoza | W | 28 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | 6.5 |
| 20 Dec | v Cultural Leonesa | W | 31 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | 3.0 |
| 14 Dec | a AD Ceuta FC | D | 34 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 3.7 |
| 08 Dec | v Mirandes | D | 88 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | 4.2 |
| 30 Nov | a Castellón | L | 90 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | 3.3 |
| 21 Nov | v Albacete | W | 64 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | 7.7 |
| 14 Nov | a Valladolid | W | 75 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | 4.5 |
| 09 Nov | v Racing Santander | W | 78 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | 3.4 |
| 02 Nov | a Sporting Gijon | D | 90 | – | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.20 | 3.6 |
| 24 Oct | a Huesca | D | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 7.60 | 6.6 |
| 19 Oct | v Eibar | W | 79 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | 8.7 |
| 27 Sep | v Almeria | L | 58 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 5.90 | 4.1 |
| 20 Sep | a Leganes | W | 69 | – | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 | 3.6 |
| 12 Sep | v Real Sociedad II | W | 70 | – | 0 | 2 | – | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.90 | 3.8 |